Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Women's Track & Field

Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2017 01:58 AM
                 2017 Liberty Kickoff - 1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                 
                         Liberty Indoor Track Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Ornella       JR St. Augustin              7.59qECAC             13 
  2 Edwards, Mayah            SR Johnson C. S              7.63qECAC              7 
  3 Squire, Nikia             JR Queens (N.C.              7.68qECAC              5 
  4 Rodgers, Deja             FR South Caroli              7.74q                  1 
  5 Brown, Kanajzae           FR High Point                7.76q                  9 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SR Winston-Sale              7.77q                  7 
  7 Scott, Janai              FR Campbell                  7.78q                 13 
  8 Barton, Amy               JR Southern Wes              7.81q                  5 
  9 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason              7.82q                  4 
 10 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       JR VMI                       7.82q                 10 
 11 Sturgis, Cambrea          JR Unattached                7.84q                  7 
 12 Black, Zariyah             8 Platinum Spo              7.85q                  3 
 13 Thompson, Cierra          SR Winston-Sale              7.85q                  2 
 14 Foy, Kayla                SR Winston-Sale              7.86q                 12 
 15 Goode, Kerisha            JR VMI                       7.87q                  6 
 16 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                   7.88q                  3 
 17 Ealum, Tanner             FR Liberty                   7.89                   2 
 18 Juhasz, Lilla             SR Campbell                  7.89                   6 
 19 Anderson, Bria            JR VMI                       7.92                   2 
 20 Haney, Morgan             JR Southern Wes              7.92                   3 
 21 Achenbach, Kayla          FR Southern Wes              7.95                   1 
 22 Fields, Janay             SO Norfolk Stat              7.95                  10 
 23 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo              7.96                   1 
 23 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                   7.96                   4 
 25 McNeil, Alexis            SR Mount Olive               7.96                   9 
 26 Farmer, Ka'Ena            FR Hampton                   7.97                   4 
 26 Walker, Kionna            JR South Caroli              7.97                   5 
 28 Lee, Tyrika               SO Norfolk Stat              7.97                  11 
 29 Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S              7.99                   3 
 30 Evans, Deryanna           FR Winthrop                  7.99                  13 
 31 Behymer, Olivia           JR Liberty                   8.00                  10 
 32 Julian, Skylar            SO Southern Wes              8.01                   4 
 32 Marshall, Sidney          FR Johnson C. S              8.01                   2 
 34 Golding, Milan            SR Queens (N.C.              8.01                  10 
 35 Sheppard, Laneeja         FR Mount Olive               8.02                   8 
 36 Telfair, Chelsia          SR Winthrop                  8.04                   5 
 37 Crosby, Jyana             SO South Caroli              8.04                  12 
 38 Morgan, Jada              FR Savannah Sta              8.07                   8 
 39 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                   8.08                   5 
 40 King, Lyric               FR Southern Wes              8.08                  11 
 40 Miller, Tajah             SO Eastern Menn              8.08                  13 
 40 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point                8.08                   9 
 43 Gayden, Ma'Kyia           SR Winston-Sale              8.09                  11 
 44 Leonzo, Nicole            SO Liberty                   8.10                   5 
 45 Morris, Jullia            FR Campbell                  8.10                   4 
 46 Thomas, Autumn            FR Concord                   8.11                   3 
 47 Clemens, Sydney           FR Unattached                8.13                  13 
 48 King, Ayanna              JR Mount Olive               8.14                   3 
 49 Baumann, Alisha           FR Queens (N.C.              8.17                   4 
 50 McQueen, D'Miya           SR Unattached                8.17                   5 
 51 Brunson, Timicia          JR Virginia Uni              8.18                   8 
 52 Wells, T'Nai              FR Norfolk Stat              8.19                   1 
 53 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni              8.20                   1 
 54 Huggins, Destiny          FR Virginia Uni              8.20                  10 
 55 Prince, Tunisia           JR Mount Olive               8.21                   1 
 56 Terry, Jenele             SO Winston-Sale              8.21                   8 
 57 Maggio, Jessica           SR Southern Wes              8.25                   6 
 58 Campbell, Mikaela         JR High Point                8.26                  12 
 59 Mitchell, Shacoria        FR Mount Olive               8.27                   9 
 60 Williams, Cayla           FR Savannah Sta              8.29                   7 
 60 Kafi, Malak               FR Mount Olive               8.29                  12 
 62 Jones, Janae              SR Liberty                   8.31                   2 
 63 Grier, Maya               SO Winston-Sale              8.32                   7 
 64 Mickle, Mictasha          SO Mount Olive               8.35                   9 
 65 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason              8.37                   3 
 66 MacDougall, Brynn         SR Roanoke                   8.38                  10 
 67 Grimes, Jailah            FR Unc-Ashevill              8.39                   5 
 68 Prince-Gay, Imani         FR St. Augustin              8.39                   8 
 68 Dodson, Katie             FR Liberty                   8.39                  11 
 70 Holmes, Deasia            FR South Caroli              8.40                   6 
 71 Green, Daijahnay          FR Winthrop                  8.41                  11 
 72 Matheney, Sabra           FR Concord                   8.44                   1 
 73 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                 8.45                   8 
 74 Kittrell, Oksana          SO Eastern Menn              8.49                   8 
 75 Reid, Sabrena             JR Winthrop                  8.53                   6 
 76 Brooks, Mariza            FR Unc-Ashevill              8.54                   4 
 77 Moore, Kelsee                Unattached                8.54                  13 
 77 Mock, Jill                   Unattached                8.54                   6 
 79 Yamasaki, Samantha        FR Liberty                   8.55                   7 
 80 Dubose, Derricka          FR Virginia Uni              8.57                   3 
 81 Wheeler, Cyanni           FR Mount Olive               8.57                  13 
 82 Campbell, October         SO Johnson C. S              8.58                   7 
 83 Dessaure, Teyanna         FR Mount Olive               8.59                  11 
 84 Aldridge, Mariah          FR Mount Olive               8.68                  12 
 85 Ross, Amber               FR Roanoke                   8.72                  12 
 86 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                 8.73                   9 
 87 Ross, Madison             FR Alderson Bro              8.79                   7 
 88 Sturm, Rachel             JR Eastern Menn              8.88                  13 
 89 Ault, Linda               SO Concord                   8.98                   2 
 90 van Dijk, Chelsea         SR Mount Olive               8.98                   1 
 91 Rosenwasser, Jessica      SO Washington a              9.00                   6 
 92 Grohbrugge, Kyle          FR Roanoke                   9.03                   9 
 93 Plummer, Leah                Liberty                   9.04                  11 
 94 Tajdari, Alisa            SO Alderson Bro              9.05                  12 
 95 Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni              9.13                   2 
 96 Adamski, Rachel           SO Alderson Bro              9.14                   2 
 97 Godsey, Megan             FR Shenandoah                9.14                   8 
 97 Mackin, Claire            FR Washington a              9.14                   6 
 99 Johnson, Jazmyne          FR Lynchburg                 9.44                   4 
100 Vicente, Natalie             Liberty                   9.52                  10 
101 Hageboeck, Katherine      FR Washington a              9.77                   9 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  7.41  12/1/2007   Felicia Fant, Unattached                    
                 7.73  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Mayah            SR Johnson C. S              7.49 ECAC              2 
  2 Livingston, Ornella       JR St. Augustin              7.51 ECAC              2 
  3 Black, Zariyah             8 Platinum Spo              7.66 ECAC              1 
  3 Squire, Nikia             JR Queens (N.C.              7.66 ECAC              2 
  5 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason              7.68 ECAC              1 
  6 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SR Winston-Sale              7.74                   2 
  6 Sturgis, Cambrea          JR Unattached                7.74                   1 
  8 Brown, Kanajzae           FR High Point                7.76                   2 
  8 Rodgers, Deja             FR South Caroli              7.76                   2 
 10 Foy, Kayla                SR Winston-Sale              7.78                   1 
 11 Barton, Amy               JR Southern Wes              7.79                   2 
 12 Scott, Janai              FR Campbell                  7.81                   2 
 13 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                   7.87                   1 
 14 Thompson, Cierra          SR Winston-Sale              7.93                   1 
 15 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       JR VMI                       7.99                   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 24.89  1/13/2017   Ashley Seymour, Bullis HS                   
        Meet: M 24.75  12/3/2011   Jernail Hayes, Unattached                   
                25.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Ty-Leah          SR Winston-Sale             24.77FECAC             27 
  2 Livingston, Ornella       JR St. Augustin             24.81FECAC             27 
  3 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              24.86FECAC             23 
  4 Sturgis, Cambrea          JR Unattached               24.87FECAC             25 
  5 Dorsey, Sharon            JR George Mason             25.04 ECAC             23 
  6 John, Nickheila           SR Norfolk Stat             25.19                  25 
  7 Williams, Caela           SR George Mason             25.19                  24 
  8 Edwards, Mayah            SR Johnson C. S             25.26                  26 
  9 Lucas, Ashley             JR George Mason             25.39                  26 
 10 Pollard, Kianje           JR Johnson C. S             25.40                  24 
 11 Love, Alesha              SR Unattached               25.43                  23 
 12 Rodgers, Deja             FR South Caroli             25.58                  17 
 13 Squire, Nikia             JR Queens (N.C.             25.60                  27 
 14 Barton, Amy               JR Southern Wes             25.62                  27 
 15 Morrison, Quamecha        SO Bethune-Cook             25.63                  26 
 16 Haney, Morgan             JR Southern Wes             25.63                  19 
 17 Behymer, Olivia           JR Liberty                  25.64                  21 
 18 Williams, Taylor          FR George Mason             25.64                  20 
 19 Quarterman, Tyneshia      SO Savannah Sta             25.67                  24 
 20 Scott, Janai              FR Campbell                 25.70                  26 
 21 Ashe, Payton              JR South Caroli             25.71                  23 
 22 Lewis, Jami               FR Southern Wes             25.74                  17 
 23 Wolfe, Tatiana            JR Campbell                 25.75                  23 
 24 Goode, Kerisha            JR VMI                      25.80                  25 
 25 Brown, Racheal            JR Campbell                 25.84                  19 
 26 Russell, Payton           SR Unattached               25.87                  25 
 27 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             25.90                  21 
 28 Foy, Kayla                SR Winston-Sale             25.96                  18 
 29 Morris, Jullia            FR Campbell                 25.96                  23 
 30 Lee, Tyrika               SO Norfolk Stat             25.98                  19 
 31 Jackson, Imani            JR Virginia Uni             25.99                  20 
 32 Crosby, Jyana             SO South Caroli             26.01                  22 
 33 Leonzo, Nicole            SO Liberty                  26.03                  25 
 34 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo             26.04                  24 
 35 Morgan, Jada              FR Savannah Sta             26.06                  15 
 36 Walker, Kionna            JR South Caroli             26.15                  15 
 37 Black, Zariyah             8 Platinum Spo             26.18                  22 
 38 Lilly, Araybian           JR Unattached               26.19                  22 
 39 Achenbach, Kayla          FR Southern Wes             26.27                  13 
 40 McQueen, D'Miya           SR Unattached               26.29                  20 
 41 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a             26.31                  18 
 42 McNeil, Alexis            SR Mount Olive              26.61                  24 
 43 Sheppard, Laneeja         FR Mount Olive              26.62                  16 
 44 Towe, Morgan              FR Richmond                 26.64                  22 
 45 Farmer, Ka'Ena            FR Hampton                  26.69                  20 
 46 Thompson, Cierra          SR Winston-Sale             26.72                  18 
 47 Thompson, Tierra          SR Winston-Sale             26.72                  11 
 48 Davis, Jakiya             SO South Caroli             26.78                  13 
 49 Green, Crystal            SO Norfolk Stat             26.86                   2 
 50 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason             26.86                  17 
 51 Key, Jada                 FR Norfolk Stat             26.93                   1 
 52 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              26.93                  18 
 53 Mckay, Shenelle           SR Campbell                 26.96                  14 
 54 Hart, Asia                JR Queens (N.C.             26.98                  16 
 55 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason             27.04                  13 
 56 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       JR VMI                      27.07                  15 
 57 robinson, heavenly        SR Unattached               27.20                  15 
 58 King, Lyric               FR Southern Wes             27.20                  13 
 59 Golding, Milan            SR Queens (N.C.             27.21                  21 
 60 MacDougall, Brynn         SR Roanoke                  27.22                  12 
 61 Rowe, Nai'lah             FR Richmond                 27.34                  18 
 62 Brunson, Timicia          JR Virginia Uni             27.38                  12 
 63 Franklin, Mikel           SR Winston-Sale             27.43                  17 
 64 Mitchell, Shacoria        FR Mount Olive              27.43                  10 
 65 Mickle, Mictasha          SO Mount Olive              27.46                  10 
 66 Golden, Jazmin            FR George Mason             27.58                   9 
 67 Aurand, Claire            FR Roanoke                  27.68                  12 
 68 Prince-Gay, Imani         FR St. Augustin             27.70                  11 
 69 Reid, Sabrena             JR Winthrop                 27.72                  14 
 70 Kilgore, Briauna          SR Winthrop                 27.76                  11 
 71 Austin, Leah              JR North Greenv             27.79                  14 
 72 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond                 27.79                  19 
 73 Kafi, Malak               FR Mount Olive              27.86                   9 
 74 Wilder, Shekinah          SO North Greenv             27.88                  19 
 75 Grier, Maya               SO Winston-Sale             27.89                  17 
 76 Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni             27.92                  15 
 77 Baumann, Alisha           FR Queens (N.C.             27.94                  13 
 78 Prince, Tunisia           JR Mount Olive              28.06                  20 
 79 King, Ayanna              JR Mount Olive              28.09                  16 
 80 Thomas, Autumn            FR Concord                  28.13                  11 
 81 Peacock, Alison           SR Washington a             28.16                   7 
 82 Yamasaki, Samantha        FR Liberty                  28.25                  14 
 83 Hunter, Katrice           SO Southern Wes             28.26                  11 
 84 Meadows, Melanie          JR Roanoke                  28.32                  10 
 85 Telfair, Chelsia          SR Winthrop                 28.34                   6 
 86 Dubose, Derricka          FR Virginia Uni             28.35                   1 
 87 Rosenwasser, Jessica      SO Washington a             28.44                   8 
 88 Aldridge, Mariah          FR Mount Olive              28.54                   9 
 89 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                28.57                   7 
 90 Glenn, Chrishana          JR Livingstone              28.64                   9 
 91 Coakley, Shavaughn        FR St. Augustin             28.66                   9 
 92 Bunch, Ashalia            SO Norfolk Stat             28.67                  10 
 93 Wheeler, Cyanni           FR Mount Olive              28.87                  10 
 93 Ross, Madison             FR Alderson Bro             28.87                   4 
 95 Farroni, Kara             SR Washington a             28.93                   7 
 96 Burrell, Nyaisha          FR Montreat                 28.97                   1 
 97 Matheney, Sabra           FR Concord                  29.02                  12 
 98 Brown, Asia               SO Winston-Sale             29.06                   7 
 99 Dessaure, Teyanna         FR Mount Olive              29.10                   5 
100 Sturm, Rachel             JR Eastern Menn             29.12                   7 
101 Holmes, Deasia            FR South Caroli             29.19                   6 
102 Brooks, Mariza            FR Unc-Ashevill             29.21                   6 
103 Sheets, Jordan            FR Randolph                 29.29                   5 
104 Saunders, Chaunsa         FR Virginia Uni             29.42                   6 
105 Quarti, Marisa            JR Randolph                 29.51                   1 
106 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                29.60                   8 
107 Colenda, Katie            FR Montreat                 29.66                   2 
108 Scism, Sarah              SO North Greenv             29.72                   1 
109 Penn, Jalil               FR Randolph                 29.74                   4 
110 Mackin, Claire            FR Washington a             29.82                   4 
111 Dozier, Jakaysia          FR Winthrop                 30.26                   5 
112 Mitchell, Endasia         FR Lynchburg                30.58                   4 
113 Snider, Jaymie            SO Alderson Bro             30.59                   5 
114 Ross, Amber               FR Roanoke                  30.61                   6 
115 Adamski, Rachel           SO Alderson Bro             30.64                   3 
116 Morrow, Dale              FR Lynchburg                30.92                   4 
117 Grohbrugge, Kyle          FR Roanoke                  30.98                   6 
118 Aycock, De'Ja             FR Mount Olive              31.02                   4 
119 Tajdari, Alisa            SO Alderson Bro             31.62                   3 
120 Godsey, Megan             FR Shenandoah               32.41                   2 
121 Hageboeck, Katherine      FR Washington a             32.43                   3 
 -- Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni               DNF                   5 
 -- Craft, Aaliyah            SO Winston-Sale               DNF                  20 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 56.01  12/4/2008   Jaime Watson, Liberty                       
                56.84  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gale, Marissa             JR St. Augustin             56.87                  15 
  2 Ealum, Tanner             FR Liberty                  57.00                  16 
  3 John, Nickheila           SR Norfolk Stat             57.82                  16 
  4 Love, Alesha              SR Unattached               57.89                  16 
  5 Robinson, Iris            JR St. Augustin             57.94                  14 
  6 Fullwood, Chazmin         SO Norfolk Stat             57.97                  14 
  7 Quarterman, Tyneshia      SO Savannah Sta             58.26                  12 
  8 Wolfe, Tatiana            JR Campbell                 58.83                  15 
  9 Ashe, Payton              JR South Caroli             59.03                  15 
 10 Jackson, Imani            JR Virginia Uni             59.06                  12 
 11 Campbell, Crystal         SR Johnson C. S             59.08                  15 
 12 Hunter, Ade               SR St. Augustin             59.45                  16 
 13 Russell, Payton           SR Unattached               59.66                  14 
 14 Hart, Asia                JR Queens (N.C.           1:00.02                  11 
 15 Lewis, Jami               FR Southern Wes           1:00.05                   9 
 16 Lilly, Araybian           JR Unattached             1:00.06                  14 
 17 Barker, Leah              JR St. Augustin           1:00.29                  15 
 18 Reeves, Bailey            SO Liberty                1:01.13                  13 
 19 Key, Jada                 FR Norfolk Stat           1:01.13                   1 
 20 Geis, Emmy                SO High Point             1:01.25                   6 
 21 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason           1:01.38                   8 
 22 Green, Crystal            SO Norfolk Stat           1:01.47                   8 
 23 Erwin-Sherrod, Nia        SO St. Augustin           1:01.71                  10 
 24 McDermott, Maggie         FR Liberty                1:01.73                  10 
 25 Austin, Leah              JR North Greenv           1:02.13                   8 
 26 Vandross, LaSamrae        SO Winthrop               1:02.20                  13 
 27 McNeil, Alexis            SR Mount Olive            1:02.30                  10 
 28 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason           1:02.41                   4 
 29 King, Lyric               FR Southern Wes           1:02.69                   1 
 30 Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a           1:02.73                  13 
 31 Kearse, Courtney          SR Norfolk Stat           1:02.84                   9 
 32 Green, Deriel             FR Virginia Sta           1:03.03                   7 
 33 Clemens, Sydney           FR Unattached             1:03.15                  12 
 34 Mickle, Mictasha          SO Mount Olive            1:03.40                   5 
 35 Cash, Sarah               JR Southern Wes           1:03.49                   9 
 36 Smith, Chloe              SO Richmond               1:03.84                  11 
 37 Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide    FR George Mason           1:03.92                   5 
 38 Hunter, Katrice           SO Southern Wes           1:04.02                   8 
 39 Derricho, Danielle        FR Savannah Sta           1:04.23                   4 
 40 Davis, Deja               FR Johnson C. S           1:04.46                   6 
 41 Peacock, Alison           SR Washington a           1:04.51                   5 
 42 Fields, Shavon            JR Southern Wes           1:04.55                   2 
 43 Kilgore, Briauna          SR Winthrop               1:05.04                   7 
 44 Gillespie, Jasmyn         SO High Point             1:05.23                   9 
 45 Farroni, Kara             SR Washington a           1:05.49                   7 
 46 Achenbach, Kayla          FR Southern Wes           1:05.65                   1 
 47 Penn, Jalil               FR Randolph               1:05.66                   1 
 48 Wright, maddie            SO Unattached             1:06.29                   6 
 49 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Washington a           1:06.38                   5 
 50 Aldridge, Mariah          FR Mount Olive            1:06.48                   6 
 51 McCullough, Symone        JR Virginia Sta           1:06.51                   4 
 52 Holmes, Camisha           SO Virginia Sta           1:06.61                  10 
 53 Sheets, Jordan            FR Randolph               1:06.78                   2 
 54 Brooks, Mariza            FR Unc-Ashevill           1:07.51                   4 
 55 Reese, Keaira             FR Lynchburg              1:07.84                   3 
 56 Colenda, Katie            FR Montreat               1:08.01                   2 
 57 Paulk, MonaLisa           FR Livingstone            1:08.39                   4 
 58 Green, Daijahnay          FR Winthrop               1:08.40                   8 
 59 Burrell, Nyaisha          FR Montreat               1:08.43                   1 
 60 Ault, Linda               SO Concord                1:10.90                   3 
 61 Mayers, Dyani             JR Virginia Sta           1:11.67                   7 
 62 Handal, Agnes             FR Roanoke                1:12.97                   3 
 63 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                1:13.32                   3 
 64 Mallette, Brittany        FR Roanoke                1:13.87                   3 
 65 Wallace, Allyson          SR Roanoke                1:14.63                   3 
 66 Saunders, Michaela        SO Randolph               1:15.35                   2 
 67 White, Tamara             JR Roanoke                1:15.49                   2 
 -- Cadeau, Christeline       SR Virginia Sta               DNF                   5 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:11.75  1/13/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta HS           
        Meet: M 1:14.63  12/3/2011   Nicole Dumpson, Unattached                
                1:16.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah              SO George Mason           1:12.78MECAC              3 
  2 Acosta, Maria             FR Richmond               1:16.29                   3 
  3 Yanique, Haye-Smith          Unattached             1:16.43                   3 
  4 Witmer, Mary              SR Liberty                1:17.04                   3 
  5 DeCarmo, Kamyrn           FR Unc-Ashevill           1:23.50                   2 
  6 Bell, Krika               JR Livingstone            1:24.29                   3 
  7 Etheridge, Lauren         JR Unc-Ashevill           1:24.36                   2 
  8 Karel, Jenna              SR Southern Wes           1:25.27                   1 
  9 Baxter, Lindsey           FR Roanoke                1:25.42                   1 
 10 Hendren, Brigitta         SO VMI                    1:26.15                   2 
 11 Samson, Sherri            SR Livingstone            1:28.02                   1 
 12 Sanders, Madison          SO Concord                1:30.34                   2 
 13 Bowen, Gabby              FR Richmond               1:33.11                   3 
 -- Williams, Natesha         JR Livingstone                DNF                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:24.22  1/14/2017   Raniyah Majied, Salem HS                  
        Meet: M 2:12.76  12/1/2007   Alisa Harvey, Unattached                  
                2:14.44  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bissah, Martha            FR Norfolk Stat           2:12.14MECAC              6 
  2 Lewis, Ashley             FR George Mason           2:13.81FECAC              5 
  3 Jackson, Roshae           SO Campbell               2:14.20FECAC              6 
  4 Ferguson, Fellan          JR Johnson C. S           2:15.29F                  6 
  5 Higgins, Candice          SO Norfolk Stat           2:16.65F                  6 
  6 Rea, Kelsey               SR Campbell               2:18.15F                  5 
  7 Case, Keaton              SO High Point             2:18.30F                  6 
  8 Kuhn, Isabella            FR George Mason           2:18.52F                  6 
  9 Julius-Williams, Domeniq  SR Johnson C. S           2:20.63F                  6 
 10 Deacon, Natalie           FR Lynchburg              2:20.72F                  5 
 11 Luckett, Logan            FR VMI                    2:21.63F                  5 
 12 Johnson, Taska            SR Winston-Sale           2:21.87F                  6 
 13 Apon, Christieanna           Unattached             2:23.99F                  5 
 14 Knoblett, Julianne        FR VMI                    2:24.69                   4 
 15 Fonvielle, Catherine      SR Washington a           2:24.85                   4 
 16 Nichols, Hannah           FR Eastern Menn           2:25.78                   3 
 17 Karle, Alyssa             JR Liberty                2:26.46                   4 
 18 Arnold, Liliana           JR Washington a           2:26.58                   4 
 19 Boudreaux, Frantia        SR South Caroli           2:27.01                   3 
 20 Thomas, Sophia            FR South Caroli           2:27.29                   3 
 21 Grant, Alana              JR Southern Wes           2:27.71                   5 
 22 Hill, Christina           JR VMI                    2:27.74                   5 
 23 Zimmerman, Micalyne       SR Winston-Sale           2:27.88                   4 
 24 Henry, Bailee             SR Mount Olive            2:28.18                   5 
 25 Woodson, Linei            FR Norfolk Stat           2:28.34                   5 
 26 Hamm, Taylor              SO Concord                2:29.72                   3 
 27 Davies, Victoria          SO North Greenv           2:30.15                   3 
 28 Couch, Charielle          SR Winston-Sale           2:30.48                   2 
 29 Johnson, Keyona           SR Winston-Sale           2:31.31                   2 
 30 Thompson, Karleigh        SO Concord                2:32.23                   3 
 31 Jones, JeNae              SO Winthrop               2:32.27                   2 
 32 Lewis, Chelsea            FR Virginia Uni           2:32.68                   3 
 33 Salinas, Isabel           FR Montreat               2:33.19                   3 
 34 Caljean, Alexandria       SO Shenandoah             2:33.28                   4 
 35 McMichael, Kirsten        SO Washington a           2:34.06                   3 
 36 Reimer, Abby              FR Unc-Ashevill           2:34.67                   2 
 37 Bridges, Julia            JR Mount Olive            2:35.19                   2 
 38 Cooper, Olivia            FR Washington a           2:35.92                   2 
 39 Flynn, Kennedy            JR VMI                    2:36.12                   4 
 40 Gamble, Katie             SR Unc-Ashevill           2:36.92                   2 
 41 Mann, Sarah               JR Shenandoah             2:37.28                   3 
 42 Cannon, Mylene            SR St. Augustin           2:38.20                   3 
 43 Wilson, Cory              SO High Point             2:38.78                   1 
 44 Smith, Aislynn            SO Shenandoah             2:39.89                   1 
 45 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah             2:40.18                   1 
 46 Watson, Rebecca           SR North Greenv           2:41.52                   2 
 47 Fitzgerald, Bethany       SO Alderson Bro           2:42.26                   1 
 48 Miller, Emily             FR Shenandoah             2:42.79                   1 
 49 Brown, Erin               SR Alderson Bro           2:43.39                   2 
 50 Heymach, Danielle         JR Mount Olive            2:44.22                   1 
 51 Fennell, Mackenzie        JR Shenandoah             2:45.28                   1 
 52 Petroski, Kelley          SO Unc-Ashevill           2:45.84                   1 
 53 Collins, Monea            FR Alderson Bro           2:46.75                   2 
 54 Dennis, Ronisha           SO Virginia Sta           2:50.55                   2 
 55 Skulstad, Jeanne          JR Roanoke                2:53.10                   1 
 56 Vandenberg, Alex          FR Unc-Ashevill           3:00.01                   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:48.18  1/14/2017   Sammy Watson, Rush Henrietta HS           
        Meet: M 2:58.66  12/3/2011   Meghan Burggraf, Liberty                  
                2:56.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Ericka              Unattached             2:53.01MECAC              2 
  2 McDowell, Delaney         SO Liberty                2:55.36MECAC              2 
  3 Preschutti, Haley         JR Richmond               2:59.38                   2 
  4 Maritim, Joan             JR Campbell               3:00.28                   2 
  5 Brown, Claire             FR Richmond               3:02.27                   2 
  6 Turner, Brooke            FR Liberty                3:08.83                   1 
  7 Hutton, Elizabeth         FR Liberty                3:11.68                   1 
  8 Scherlacher, Hannah       SR Liberty                3:12.13                   1 
  9 Deacon, Natalie           FR Lynchburg              3:13.69                   2 
 10 DeCarmo, Kamyrn           FR Unc-Ashevill           3:13.92                   2 
 11 Last-Spearman, Michelle   JR Southern Wes           3:14.13                   1 
 12 Balawi, Hanan             FR Southern Wes           3:19.96                   1 
 13 Knowles, Bailey           SO Concord                3:21.22                   1 
 14 Etheridge, Lauren         JR Unc-Ashevill           3:21.40                   1 
 15 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         SR Liberty                3:22.77                   1 
 16 Gonchar, Maria            FR Liberty                3:23.73                   2 
 -- Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached                 DNF                   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:57.26  1/13/2017   Heather Holt, George C. Marshall HS       
        Meet: M 4:49.81  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
                4:59.04  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Van Wyk, Anna             FR Liberty                4:53.88FECAC              5 
  2 Corbosiero, Amanda        JR Richmond               4:56.75FECAC              5 
  3 Maritim, Joan             JR Campbell               4:59.83                   5 
  4 Seybold, Margaret         SO Washington a           5:05.09                   5 
  5 Yates, Samantha           SO Washington a           5:05.16                   5 
  6 Cain, Shelby              JR Richmond               5:05.19                   5 
  7 Hanle, Leah               FR Mount Olive            5:08.85                   5 
  8 Zentmeyer, Terrill        JR Liberty                5:17.91                   4 
  9 Brooks, Claire            SR Roanoke                5:20.59                   4 
 10 Hodnett, Tatyana          JR Bethune-Cook           5:22.29                   4 
 11 Bouton, Kat               SR Liberty                5:23.96                   5 
 12 Crandall, Jacy               Unattached             5:26.22                   4 
 13 Ariel, Calista            FR Bridgewater            5:27.79                   3 
 14 Henry, Bailee             SR Mount Olive            5:28.63                   4 
 15 Karle, Alyssa             JR Liberty                5:31.18                   4 
 16 Nichols, Hannah           FR Eastern Menn           5:31.89                   4 
 17 Steffen, Rachel           JR Washington a           5:33.31                   3 
 18 Yates, Kathleen           FR VMI                    5:34.92                   3 
 19 Roach, Kaleigh            SO North Greenv           5:35.52                   3 
 20 McMichael, Kirsten        SO Washington a           5:36.20                   4 
 21 Bearup, Katie             FR Washington a           5:39.70                   3 
 22 Knowles, Bailey           SO Concord                5:39.77                   3 
 23 King, Bethany             JR VMI                    5:40.57                   5 
 24 Clinton, Victoria         SO Liberty                5:41.98                   3 
 25 Reimer, Abby              FR Unc-Ashevill           5:42.04                   3 
 26 Ward, Amanda              SR North Greenv           5:46.54                   2 
 27 Bridges, Julia            JR Mount Olive            5:48.18                   2 
 28 Melendez, Isabela         FR VMI                    5:48.75                   2 
 29 Supplee, Abigail          FR Roanoke                5:48.91                   4 
 30 Salinas, Isabel           FR Montreat               5:49.94                   3 
 31 Miller, Emily             FR Shenandoah             5:51.09                   1 
 32 Frank, Kyla               FR Virginia Sta           5:51.16                   2 
 33 Sandifer, Sadie           FR VMI                    5:51.40                   2 
 34 Jones, Jennell            SO Winthrop               5:51.50                   2 
 35 Smith, Aislynn            SO Shenandoah             5:52.40                   1 
 36 Modeste, Ashley           SO Hampton                5:55.27                   3 
 37 Gamble, Katie             SR Unc-Ashevill           5:56.43                   2 
 38 Fennell, Mackenzie        JR Shenandoah             5:56.88                   1 
 39 Watson, Rebecca           SR North Greenv           5:59.22                   3 
 40 Sanders, Bailey           SO Washington a           6:02.14                   1 
 41 Parry, Jessica               Growing Runn           6:03.58                   3 
 42 Whisman, Hope             FR North Greenv           6:05.11                   3 
 43 Small, Cori               FR North Greenv           6:09.14                   1 
 44 Keser, Juliane            FR Mount Olive            6:09.74                   1 
 45 Kosenko, Olena            JR Montreat               6:10.07                   2 
 46 Ewell, Angel              FR Livingstone            6:12.05                   2 
 47 Valenciano, Nayeley       SO North Greenv           6:13.13                   2 
 48 Norton, Kelly             FR Montreat               6:15.98                   1 
 49 Poulter, MiKayla          JR Montreat               6:17.99                   2 
 50 Rama, Taylor              SR Randolph               6:24.70                   1 
 51 Dennis, Ronisha           SO Virginia Sta           6:27.85                   1 
 52 Reist, Ella               FR Eastern Menn           6:28.50                   1 
 53 Jones, Jazmyne            SO Winthrop               6:40.77                   1 
 54 Rhodes, Ashley            JR Southern Wes           6:50.99                   1 
 55 Russell, Catrina          SO Concord                7:11.45                   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 9:39.60  1/29/2005   Heather Zealand, Unattached               
                9:55.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carney, Colleen           SO Richmond              10:16.91                   2 
  2 Mills, Eryn               SO Richmond              10:32.80                   2 
  3 Kurtz, Kammi              SO Liberty               10:35.84                   2 
  4 Paxton, Olivia            FR Winthrop              10:45.66                   2 
  5 Lorient, Meredith         FR Mount Olive           10:48.91                   2 
  6 Eckert, Annsley           SR Unattached            10:51.89                   2 
  7 Dalton, Kerri             SR Roanoke               10:53.01                   2 
  8 Bray, Lindsey             SR Liberty               10:54.65                   2 
  9 Alvis, Morgan             SO Lynchburg             10:57.76                   2 
 10 Coleman, Kelley           SO Unc-Ashevill          11:00.50                   2 
 11 Ashley, Caitlin           SR Roanoke               11:03.37                   2 
 12 Proehl, Jessica           SR Liberty               11:06.21                   2 
 13 Wilson, Lydia             FR Montreat              11:12.03                   1 
 14 Blades, Shona             SO Mount Olive           11:19.23                   2 
 15 Valentine, Kelsey         SR Mount Olive           11:19.82                   2 
 16 Tanner, Elise             SO Mount Olive           11:23.61                   2 
 17 Packer, Christa           FR Unattached            11:24.58                   1 
 18 Frazier, Elese            FR Unattached            11:26.49                   1 
 19 Martin, Ashleigh          SO Alderson Bro          11:27.67                   1 
 20 Valenciano, Nayeley       SO North Greenv          11:31.55                   1 
 21 Ward, Amanda              SR North Greenv          11:34.17                   1 
 22 McGilberry, Brittany         Unattached            11:47.90                   1 
 23 Knowles, Kenna            SO Concord               11:48.46                   1 
 24 Davies, Victoria          SO North Greenv          11:58.59                   1 
 25 Hunter, Tiara             FR Alderson Bro          12:04.84                   1 
 26 Hoover, Emma              FR Eastern Menn          12:06.32                   1 
 27 Salinas, Isabel           FR Montreat              12:10.55                   1 
 28 McGhee, Kayla             SO Shenandoah            12:10.77                   1 
 29 Barthol, Jennifer         JR Roanoke               12:13.02                   1 
 30 Norton, Kelly             FR Montreat              12:15.86                   1 
 31 Shelly, Abigail           FR Eastern Menn          12:21.87                   1 
 32 Meyer, Shannon            FR Shenandoah            12:32.76                   1 
 33 Copeland, Alexus          JR Virginia Uni          12:51.38                   1 
 34 Boyles, Megan             JR Roanoke               13:14.05                   1 
 35 Poulter, MiKayla          JR Montreat              13:53.01                   1 
 36 Holding, Meredith         FR Shenandoah            14:55.53                   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 16:43.43  12/2/2005   Julia Cathcart, William & Mary           
                17:28.24  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Geis, Zoe                 FR High Point            18:30.70                   2 
  2 Jantomaso, Sophia         JR Unattached            18:46.65                   2 
  3 Wilson, Lydia             FR Montreat              18:48.08                   2 
  4 Hennessey, Kylie          FR High Point            18:53.17                   2 
  5 Heisner, Sarah            SR Unc-Ashevill          18:54.53                   2 
  6 Castle, Amy               SR Unc-Ashevill          19:03.68                   1 
  7 Surface, Hannah Mae       SR Alderson Bro          19:05.47                   1 
  8 Schneider, Phoebe         JR Unc-Ashevill          19:26.46                   2 
  9 Treadway, Taylor          SO Alderson Bro          19:28.02                   2 
 10 Payton, Aidan             FR Concord               19:36.82                   1 
 11 Bauer, Ellen              JR Roanoke               19:48.01                   1 
 12 Tanner, Elise             SO Mount Olive           19:49.82                   1 
 13 Blades, Shona             SO Mount Olive           19:52.13                   1 
 14 Valentine, Kelsey         SR Mount Olive           19:58.39                   2 
 15 Banks, Marissa            SR Unc-Ashevill          20:21.24                   2 
 16 Kessinger, Kaylin         SO Concord               20:35.78                   1 
 17 Heymach, Danielle         JR Mount Olive           20:36.76                   1 
 18 Brewer, Megan             SO Unc-Ashevill          20:55.42                   1 
 19 DeBoer, Nora              JR Roanoke               21:01.66                   1 
 20 Lee, Kristin              JR Concord               22:55.90                   1 
 21 Belfatto, Katelynn        FR Roanoke               23:10.30                   1 
 22 Spring, Adrienne          FR Roanoke               24:35.27                   1 
 -- Schreiber, Samantha       SO Lynchburg                  DNF                   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  8.55  12/4/2008   Ayla Smith, Virginia                        
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Ladonna            Chase Athlet            M 8.50qECAC              6 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached                8.62qECAC              6 
  3 Juhasz, Lilla             SR Campbell                  8.68qECAC              6 
  4 Morrison, Quamecha        SO Bethune-Cook              8.82qECAC              6 
  5 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       JR VMI                       8.82qECAC              6 
  6 Love, Alesha              SR Unattached                8.83qECAC              5 
  7 Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S              8.92q                  6 
  8 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin              8.95q                  5 
  9 Diggs, Deonna             JR George Mason              9.04                   5 
 10 Marshall, Sidney          FR Johnson C. S              9.12                   5 
 11 McLean, Corbin            JR Platinum Spo              9.22                   4 
 12 Dodson, Katie             FR Liberty                   9.24                   3 
 13 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason              9.26                   5 
 14 Julian, Skylar            SO Southern Wes              9.27                   5 
 15 Kafi, Malak               FR Mount Olive               9.33                   4 
 16 Wells, T'Nai              FR Norfolk Stat              9.41                   4 
 17 Maggio, Jessica           SR Southern Wes              9.43                   4 
 18 Pollard, Kianje           JR Johnson C. S              9.45                   4 
 19 Schiro, Ashlynn           JR High Point                9.45                   3 
 20 Preston, Brittany         FR George Mason              9.47                   4 
 21 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater               9.51                   3 
 22 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta              9.70                   3 
 23 Johnson, Brenda           FR Savannah Sta              9.82                   5 
 24 Remillard, Jaila             Unattached                9.90                   1 
 25 Quarti, Marisa            JR Randolph                  9.93                   1 
 26 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                  9.98                   2 
 27 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale             10.11                   3 
 28 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             10.16                   2 
 29 Davis, Deja               FR Johnson C. S             10.19                   1 
 30 Meadows, Melanie          JR Roanoke                  10.25                   2 
 31 Snider, Jaymie            SO Alderson Bro             10.28                   1 
 32 Campbell, Mikaela         JR High Point               10.28                   3 
 33 Green, Daijahnay          FR Winthrop                 10.30                   1 
 34 Telfair, Chelsia          SR Winthrop                 10.31                   3 
 35 Bunch, Ashalia            SO Norfolk Stat             10.33                   4 
 36 Hinton, Kaleigh           JR Washington a             10.43                   2 
 37 Swackhammer, Samantha     FR High Point               10.64                   2 
 38 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             10.77                   1 
 39 Wright, maddie            SO Unattached               10.81                   2 
 40 Sanders, Madison          SO Concord                  11.01                   1 
 41 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             11.37                   3 
 42 Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni             11.61                   1 
 -- Stock, Maniya                Winston-Sale               DNF                   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: M  8.55  12/4/2008   Ayla Smith, Virginia                        
                 8.85  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached                8.30MECAC             
  2 Richards, Ladonna            Chase Athlet              8.35MECAC             
  3 Juhasz, Lilla             SR Campbell                  8.63 ECAC             
  4 Morrison, Quamecha        SO Bethune-Cook              8.73 ECAC             
  5 Love, Alesha              SR Unattached                8.75 ECAC             
  6 Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S              8.76 ECAC             
  7 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa       JR VMI                       9.01                  
  8 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin             11.45                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:59.54  1/14/2017   Southeast Raleigh HS, Southeast Raleigh HS
        Meet: M 3:56.44  12/1/2007   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:52.54  ECAC
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith  'A'                               3:46.42MECAC              3 
     1) Pollard, Kianje JR              2) Clarke, Kendra SO              
     3) Ferguson, Fellan JR             4) Julius-Williams, Domenique SR  
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   3:47.86MECAC              3 
     1) Dorsey, Sharon JR               2) Moore, Sarah SO                
     3) Lewis, Ashley FR                4) Williams, Caela SR             
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:50.27MECAC              3 
     1) Leonzo, Nicole SO               2) Witmer, Mary SR                
     3) Behymer, Olivia JR              4) Ealum, Tanner FR               
  4 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:50.98MECAC              3 
     1) Robinson, Iris JR               2) Gale, Marissa JR               
     3) Cannon, Mylene SR               4) Belle, Tia-Adana SR            
  5 High Point  'A'                                     4:04.01                   2 
     1) Case, Keaton SO                 2) Schiro, Ashlynn JR             
     3) Soper, CeAnna JR                4) Geis, Emmy SO                  
  6 George Mason  'B'                                   4:04.81                   2 
     1) Diggs, Deonna JR                2) Lucas, Ashley JR               
     3) Olagoke-Bello, Ayomide FR       4) Kuhn, Isabella FR              
  7 St. Augustine's  'B'                                4:07.61                   3 
     1) Barker, Leah JR                 2) Livingston, Ornella JR         
     3) Erwin-Sherrod, Nia SO           4) Hunter, Ade SR                 
  8 Liberty  'B'                                        4:09.46                   3 
     1) Reeves, Bailey SO               2) McDowell, Delaney SO           
     3) McDermott, Maggie FR            4) Jones, Janae SR                
  9 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:13.53                   2 
     1) Holmes, Camisha SO              2) Moseley, Alexandria JR         
     3) Frank, Kyla FR                  4) Williams, Alisha SR            
 10 Washington and Lee  'A'                             4:14.88                   1 
     1) Peacock, Alison SR              2) Hinton, Kaleigh JR             
     3) Fonvielle, Catherine SR         4) Farroni, Kara SR               
 11 Liberty  'C'                                        4:16.36                   1 
     1) Hutton, Elizabeth FR            2) Kurtz, Kammi SO                
     3) Wierenga, Valerie FR            4) Turner, Brooke FR              
 12 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:22.43                   2 
     1) McNeil, Alexis SR               2) van Dijk, Chelsea SR           
     3) Mickle, Mictasha SO             4) Kafi, Malak FR                 
 13 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                              4:30.29                   1 
     1) Valkos, Megan SR                2) Collins, Monea FR              
     3) Brown, Erin SR                  4) Ross, Madison FR               
 14 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:30.91                   1 
     1) Mack, Delia FR                  2) Caljean, Alexandria SO         
     3) Mann, Sarah JR                  4) Maku, Batres FR                
 15 Shenandoah  'B'                                     4:58.49                   1 
     1) Miller, Emily FR                2) Smith, Aislynn SO              
     3) Meyer, Shannon FR               4) Fennell, Mackenzie JR          
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 1.72m  1/13/2017   Kenya Livingston, Rocky River HS            
        Meet: M 1.76m  12/2/2005   Kena Butts, Unattached                      
                1.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Quamecha        SO Bethune-Cook             1.70m ECAC     5-07.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mckay, Shenelle           SR Campbell                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Briggs, Mara              SO Roanoke                  1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Segarra, Marta            FR Campbell                 1.65m          5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Zappia, Erin              JR Liberty                  1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Franklin, Mikel           SR Winston-Sale             1.60m          5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Kylah              JR Winston-Sale             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Curenton, Mikala          SO Winthrop                 1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Small, Brittany           FR Liberty                  1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook             1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Morrow, Charlotte         SO High Point               1.55m          5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook             1.50m          4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Leonard, Sarah            FR Washington a             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Reid, Sabrena             JR Winthrop                 1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Aycock, De'Ja             FR Mount Olive              1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive              1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni             1.45m          4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rabon, Autumn             FR Winthrop                    NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Endasia         FR Lynchburg                   NH                  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 3.81m  1/13/2017   Carson Dingler, Mary Persons HS             
        Meet: M 4.15m  12/1/2007   Ashley Early, Unattached                    
                3.65m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marois, Jill                 Unattached               3.90mFECAC    12-09.50 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Glynn, Jessica            JR Liberty                  3.75m ECAC    12-03.50 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Garnand, Shelby           JR George Mason             3.75m ECAC    12-03.50 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Finger, Mariel            JR Liberty                  3.60m         11-09.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Juach, Grace                 Unattached               3.45m         11-03.75 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Timko, Sarah              SR Richmond                 3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Hinton, Ashley            SR George Mason             3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rabe, Audrey              SO Liberty                  3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Keck, Heather             FR High Point               3.30m         10-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Carter, Lea               SO Liberty                  3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Harris, Keyoshia          SR Bethune-Cook             3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Andrews, Rachel              Unattached               3.15m         10-04.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Stelmaszek, Sam           FR Southern Wes             3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Swart, Tori               FR Liberty                  3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Berndsen, Rachel          FR High Point               3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Depner, Madison           SR High Point               3.00m          9-10.00 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Hickert, Sydney           FR North Greenv             2.85m          9-04.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Sizemore, Kourtney        JR Savannah Sta             2.85m          9-04.25 
     2.70 2.85 3.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Neal, Quadaisha           SR Hampton                  2.75m          9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 20 Hostetler, Emily          FR Eastern Menn             2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Baxter, Lindsey           FR Roanoke                  2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Eison, Kayla              SR Southern Wes             2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 20 Conner, Frances           FR Washington a             2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Price-Cleare, Shameeka    JR Norfolk Stat             2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Vitwar, Elleri            FR Roanoke                  2.45m          8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Hill, Danielle            SO Mount Olive              2.45m          8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Sturm, Rachel             JR Eastern Menn             2.45m          8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Holley, Anna              JR Roanoke                  2.45m          8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Brown, Taylor             FR Winthrop                 2.45m          8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- Mitchell, Endasia         FR Lynchburg                   NH                  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Skeen, Kamber             FR Mount Olive                 NH                  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook                NH                  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Roebuck, Ashley           FR Southern Wes                NH                  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- Baxter, Tasia             JR Norfolk Stat                NH                  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 6.08m  1/13/2017   Lanae-tava Thomas, Rush Henrietta HS        
        Meet: M 5.95m  12/2/2006   Treva Hutchinson, St. Augustine's           
                5.70m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shakinah          SR St. Augustin             5.98mMECAC    19-07.50 
      5.70m  5.75m  FOUL  5.62m  5.80m  5.98m
  2 Celen, Amber              JR Bridgewater              5.82m ECAC    19-01.25 
      5.59m  5.82m  5.51m  5.45m  5.70m  5.63m
  3 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  5.57m         18-03.25 
      5.26m  5.57m  FOUL  5.37m  5.43m  5.42m
  3 Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S             5.57m         18-03.25 
      5.32m  5.47m  5.57m  5.19m  5.52m  FOUL
  5 Richardson, Chantel       JR George Mason             5.53m         18-01.75 
      5.53m  3.48m  FOUL  5.24m  5.24m  5.48m
  6 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                  5.42m         17-09.50 
      4.74m  4.73m  5.42m  5.31m  5.20m  4.77m
  7 Wilder, Shekinah          SO North Greenv             5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.10m  5.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Evans, Deryanna           FR Winthrop                 5.33m         17-06.00 
      5.33m  5.28m  5.14m  5.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gregory, Amanda           SR High Point               5.32m         17-05.50 
      5.16m  5.30m  5.32m  5.18m  5.24m  5.29m
 10 Mike, Ravyn               JR Savannah Sta             5.27m         17-03.50 
      5.13m  5.21m  5.27m           
 11 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  5.25m         17-02.75 
      5.11m  5.25m  5.09m           
 12 Campbell, October         SO Johnson C. S             5.24m         17-02.25 
      5.24m  5.13m  5.16m            
 13 Tillman, Kia              SR Southern Wes             5.20m         17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.07m  FOUL           
 13 Jackson, Bryshea          FR Savannah Sta             5.20m         17-00.75 
      5.20m  4.87m  4.75m           
 15 McClary, Marie            SO South Caroli             5.19m         17-00.50 
      4.75m  5.19m  4.96m           
 16 Prince, Tunisia           JR Mount Olive              5.17m         16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Davis, Jakiya             SO South Caroli             5.15m         16-10.75 
      5.07m  5.15m  5.01m           
 18 Terry, Jenele             SO Winston-Sale             5.13m         16-10.00 
      5.13m  5.07m  FOUL           
 18 Hill, Briana              SR George Mason             5.13m         16-10.00 
      5.01m  4.73m  5.13m           
 20 Maynard, Danielle         FR George Mason             5.09m         16-08.50 
      4.92m  5.09m  FOUL           
 21 Anderson, Bria            JR VMI                      5.07m         16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  FOUL           
 22 Mosley, Junei             SR George Mason             4.96m         16-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m           
 23 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  4.95m         16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.74m  4.91m           
 24 Hall, Shakera             JR St. Augustin             4.93m         16-02.25 
      4.89m  FOUL  4.93m           
 25 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason             4.88m         16-00.25 
      4.88m  FOUL  4.65m           
 26 Sheppard, Laneeja         FR Mount Olive              4.87m         15-11.75 
      FOUL     4.87m  4.80m       
 27 Brown, Asia               SO Winston-Sale             4.86m         15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.65m  FOUL           
 28 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              4.84m         15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.53m  4.78m           
 29 Eisenberg, Lynne          SR George Mason             4.82m         15-09.75 
      4.70m  4.82m  4.68m           
 30 Gillespy, Bailey          FR Richmond                 4.79m         15-08.75 
      4.79m  4.47m  4.63m           
 31 Grandison, Ramoya         SO Johnson C. S             4.76m         15-07.50 
      3.75m  FOUL  4.76m           
 32 Wells, A'Lexus            SO St. Augustin             4.75m         15-07.00 
      FOUL  4.75m  4.51m           
 32 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta             4.75m         15-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m           
 34 Johnson, Brenda           FR Savannah Sta             4.74m         15-06.75 
      4.36m  4.74m  FOUL           
 35 Bunch, Ashalia            SO Norfolk Stat             4.72m         15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.72m  4.57m           
 36 Duquiatan, Katherine      SO Unc-Ashevill             4.71m         15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.71m  FOUL           
 37 Stelmaszek, Sam           FR Southern Wes             4.69m         15-04.75 
      4.67m  4.58m  4.69m           
 38 Kimble, Kadjeha           SR Southern Wes             4.55m         14-11.25 
      4.54m  4.44m  4.55m           
 39 Samson, Sherri            SR Livingstone              4.54m         14-10.75 
      4.54m  4.37m  4.06m           
 40 Matheney, Sabra           FR Concord                  4.53m         14-10.50 
      4.53m  4.52m  4.51m           
 41 Dubose, Derricka          FR Virginia Uni             4.49m         14-08.75 
      4.21m  4.49m  FOUL           
 42 Mack, Llyric              FR Mount Olive              4.37m         14-04.00 
      4.14m  4.37m  4.26m           
 42 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook             4.37m         14-04.00 
      FOUL  3.40m  4.37m           
 44 Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni             4.35m         14-03.25 
      4.26m  4.35m  FOUL           
 45 Dixon, Ayanna             SO Shenandoah               4.25m         13-11.50 
      4.25m  FOUL  4.12m           
 46 Scism, Sarah              SO North Greenv             4.14m         13-07.00 
      4.14m  FOUL  4.13m           
 47 Neal, Erika               FR Virginia Sta             4.07m         13-04.25 
      FOUL  4.07m  3.72m           
 48 Dozier, Jakaysia          FR Winthrop                 4.04m         13-03.25 
      3.60m  4.04m  3.92m           
 49 Thomas, Brenea            SO VMI                      3.88m         12-08.75 
      3.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
 50 Huggins, Destiny          FR Virginia Uni             3.83m         12-06.75 
      3.76m  3.83m  FOUL           
 -- Lee, Dana                 SR Washington a              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kittrell, Oksana          SO Eastern Menn              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tyler, Ars'Breana         FR South Caroli              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Morris, Akia              JR Virginia Uni              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Didier, Nicole            SO Virginia Uni              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 12.48m  1/14/2017   Maya Hanks, Tabb HS                        
        Meet: M 12.93m  12/2/2006   Kwonya Ferguson, St. Augustine's           
                11.80m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              SR Liberty                 12.40m ECAC    40-08.25 
      11.96m  12.11m  11.90m  12.32m  12.00m  12.40m
  2 Allen, Sabina             JR Campbell                12.28m ECAC    40-03.50 
      12.16m  12.26m  12.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brown, Nhautrey           JR George Mason            11.96m ECAC    39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.96m
  4 Mosley, Junei             SR George Mason            11.73m         38-06.00 
      11.23m  FOUL  11.30m  11.67m  11.48m  11.73m
  5 Mckay, Shenelle           SR Campbell                11.64m         38-02.25 
      11.53m  11.55m  11.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilbekin, Ariel           FR High Point              11.12m         36-05.75 
      11.00m  10.84m  10.94m  10.70m  10.82m  11.12m
  7 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive             11.05m         36-03.00 
      10.79m  11.05m  11.01m  10.81m  10.06m  10.31m
  7 Wilder, Shekinah          SO North Greenv            11.05m         36-03.00 
      FOUL  11.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Quince, Shamaz            SR Johnson C. S            10.91m         35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta            10.85m         35-07.25 
      10.52m  10.85m  10.83m           
 11 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale            10.51m         34-05.75 
      10.17m  10.51m  9.85m           
 12 Smith, Kennedy            JR VMI                     10.46m         34-04.00 
      10.46m  FOUL  9.70m           
 13 Fye, Kiunah               JR Southern Wes            10.42m         34-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m           
 14 Thomas, Brenea            SO VMI                     10.40m         34-01.50 
      9.73m  10.40m  9.68m           
 15 Jackson, Bryshea          FR Savannah Sta            10.39m         34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.17m  9.25m           
 16 Sheppard, Laneeja         FR Mount Olive             10.34m         33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.24m  10.34m           
 17 Hargrave, Jordan          JR Southern Wes            10.19m         33-05.25 
      10.02m  10.15m  10.19m           
 18 Johnson, Brenda           FR Savannah Sta            10.15m         33-03.75 
      10.15m  10.06m  FOUL            
 19 Wells, A'Lexus            SO St. Augustin            10.14m         33-03.25 
      9.80m  10.13m  10.14m           
 20 Kittrell, Oksana          SO Eastern Menn            10.10m         33-01.75 
      9.86m  10.04m  10.10m           
 21 Mike, Ravyn               JR Savannah Sta            10.05m         32-11.75 
      FOUL  9.85m  10.05m           
 22 Castellana, Alexa         FR Washington a            10.01m         32-10.25 
      FOUL  10.01m  FOUL           
 23 Olson, Emily              SO George Mason             9.99m         32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.76m  9.99m           
 24 Mack, Llyric              FR Mount Olive              9.98m         32-09.00 
      9.98m  9.93m  9.69m           
 25 Reese, Keaira             FR Lynchburg                9.86m         32-04.25 
      FOUL  9.77m  9.86m           
 26 Brown, Asia               SO Winston-Sale             9.81m         32-02.25 
      9.58m  FOUL  9.81m           
 27 Kimble, Kadjeha           SR Southern Wes             9.76m         32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  FOUL           
 28 Dixon, Ayanna             SO Shenandoah               9.45m         31-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.45m           
 -- Leonard, Sarah            FR Washington a              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.16m  1/14/2017   Alexis Clark, James Monroe HS              
        Meet: M 15.61m  12/2/2006   Ciera Ayangbile, Virginia Tech             
                13.50m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook            14.67mFECAC    48-01.75 
      14.53m  FOUL  13.65m  13.86m  13.65m  14.67m
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia         SO Virginia Sta            13.80m ECAC    45-03.50 
      13.80m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 13.23m         43-05.00 
      12.17m  12.96m  12.61m  13.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wallace-Oneal, Lyssa      SR Winston-Sale            12.07m         39-07.25 
      10.84m  11.77m  10.78m  11.88m  12.07m  10.60m
  5 Dixson, Sara              FR Winthrop                11.99m         39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.84m  11.68m  11.27m  FOUL
  6 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 11.97m         39-03.25 
      11.63m  11.97m  11.75m  FOUL  10.46m  FOUL
  7 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              11.80m         38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.39m  FOUL  10.89m  11.75m  FOUL
  8 Berryman, Trevanna        FR Randolph                11.76m         38-07.00 
      11.18m  11.76m  10.97m  11.20m  11.61m  11.40m
  9 Thomas, Kiyanna           FR Hampton                 11.66m         38-03.25 
      11.23m  11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kale, Khadijah            JR Mount Olive             11.65m         38-02.75 
      10.96m  FOUL  11.65m           
 11 Culhane, Ayana            FR Hampton                 11.64m         38-02.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  11.64m           
 12 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 11.57m         37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Boutwright, Gabby            Unattached              11.48m         37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              11.48m         37-08.00 
      11.48m  FOUL  11.33m           
 15 Mcdonald, Nicole          FR Virginia Sta            11.41m         37-05.25 
      FOUL  11.41m  10.92m           
 16 Dortch, Tamiya            JR St. Augustin            11.31m         37-01.25 
      10.75m  FOUL  11.31m           
 17 Chance, Samaria           FR Livingstone             11.22m         36-09.75 
      9.12m  11.22m  10.74m           
 18 Quick, Tiffany            SO VMI                     11.15m         36-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m           
 19 Waddington, Tori          JR Winthrop                10.83m         35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  10.76m           
 20 Dawson, Ania                 Winston-Sale            10.79m         35-05.00 
      10.79m  9.43m  10.13m           
 21 Johnston, Elizabeth       SR VMI                     10.56m         34-07.75 
      10.19m  10.31m  10.56m           
 22 Agoris, Christine         JR Winthrop                10.47m         34-04.25 
      10.20m  10.46m  10.47m           
 23 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            10.37m         34-00.25 
      10.37m  10.26m  10.20m           
 24 Oyugi, Tracy              JR North Greenv            10.08m         33-01.00 
      8.68m  10.08m  FOUL           
 25 Wade, Katrina             FR Livingstone              9.97m         32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  FOUL           
 25 McGonigle, Alena          SR Richmond                 9.97m         32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.97m  8.78m           
 27 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  9.90m         32-05.75 
      9.90m  9.35m  9.82m           
 28 Wilkerson, Kinleigh       FR Winthrop                 9.88m         32-05.00 
      8.92m  9.88m  9.64m           
 29 Shand, Mackenzie          FR Washington a             9.85m         32-03.75 
      8.77m  9.35m  9.85m           
 30 West, Paris               FR Southern Wes             9.81m         32-02.25 
      9.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Kirk, Emily               FR VMI                      9.78m         32-01.00 
      7.95m  9.64m  9.78m           
 32 Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg                9.76m         32-00.25 
      9.74m  FOUL  9.76m           
 33 Bush, Tychina             SO Bethune-Cook             9.70m         31-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.70m           
 34 Hawkins, Daphne           FR Mount Olive              9.65m         31-08.00 
      9.04m  FOUL  9.65m           
 35 Doss, Toni                SO Eastern Menn             9.63m         31-07.25 
      9.63m  9.52m  FOUL           
 36 Webb, Rebecca             FR Randolph                 9.40m         30-10.25 
      9.40m  FOUL  9.04m           
 37 Stevenson, Teliya         SO Randolph                 9.33m         30-07.50 
      FOUL  9.19m  9.33m           
 38 McCarthy, Alanna          JR Mount Olive              9.28m         30-05.50 
      9.28m  9.18m  8.80m           
 39 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah               9.20m         30-02.25 
      FOUL  9.20m  FOUL           
 40 Moore, Kemi                  Unattached               9.13m         29-11.50 
      9.13m  7.98m  FOUL           
 41 Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive              8.96m         29-04.75 
      8.13m  8.89m  8.96m           
 42 White, Jamie              SR Washington a             8.87m         29-01.25 
      8.87m  7.99m  FOUL           
 43 Condon, Megan             FR Montreat                 8.79m         28-10.25 
      8.79m  8.63m  8.69m           
 44 Bush, Olivia              SR Southern Wes             8.73m         28-07.75 
      8.72m  7.96m  8.73m           
 45 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen     FR South Caroli             8.69m         28-06.25 
      7.23m  8.36m  8.69m           
 45 Falcon, Stacie            SO Livingstone              8.69m         28-06.25 
      8.69m  8.63m  8.26m           
 47 Tillapaugh, Lindsey       FR Alderson Bro             8.54m         28-00.25 
      8.49m  7.85m  8.54m           
 48 Panetta, Victoria         FR Lynchburg                8.45m         27-08.75 
      8.45m  8.11m  8.14m           
 49 Powell, Reilyn            SO Johnson C. S             8.44m         27-08.25 
      8.26m  8.15m  8.44m           
 50 Carbon, Khadijah          JR Mount Olive              8.35m         27-04.75 
      7.49m  8.35m  7.73m           
 51 Simpao, Nikki             FR Lynchburg                8.20m         26-11.00 
      7.35m  8.20m  7.95m           
 52 Bryant, Emily             JR North Greenv             8.12m         26-07.75 
      7.69m  8.12m  7.77m           
 53 Melton, Alexus            SO Johnson C. S             8.01m         26-03.50 
      8.01m  7.80m  7.92m           
 54 Shaw, Briana              SO Johnson C. S             8.00m         26-03.00 
      FOUL  7.76m  8.00m           
 55 Hykes, Jayme              FR Alderson Bro             7.93m         26-00.25 
      7.23m  7.93m  7.90m           
 55 Robinson, Perrisha        FR Virginia Uni             7.93m         26-00.25 
      6.92m  7.93m  7.40m           
 57 Morrow, Dale              FR Lynchburg                7.81m         25-07.50 
      7.72m  7.62m  7.81m           
 58 Corbitt, Chloe            SO Alderson Bro             7.59m         24-11.00 
      7.47m  7.41m  7.59m           
 59 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta             7.46m         24-05.75 
      6.86m  6.82m  7.46m           
 60 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason             7.43m         24-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.43m           
 61 Lewis, Kylah              JR Winston-Sale             6.41m         21-00.50 
      FOUL  6.41m  FOUL           
 62 Hess, Beka                SR Lynchburg                6.22m         20-05.00 
      6.22m  5.26m  5.68m           
 -- Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 20.51m  12/3/2015   Nicole Chavis, NC State                    
                16.00m  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Marthaline        SR Winthrop                19.63m ECAC    64-05.00 
      18.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.63m  FOUL
  2 Schnuck, Jamie            SR High Point              16.95m ECAC    55-07.50 
      14.51m  15.04m  15.52m  16.03m  16.62m  16.95m
  3 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 16.34m ECAC    53-07.50 
      14.17m  FOUL  15.37m  16.34m  FOUL  15.33m
  4 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 16.04m ECAC    52-07.50 
      15.12m  FOUL  14.82m  14.70m  16.00m  16.04m
  5 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 15.09m         49-06.25 
      15.09m  13.96m  14.72m  14.72m  14.46m  14.49m
  6 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah              15.01m         49-03.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.37m  13.04m
  7 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  SO High Point              14.15m         46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL  13.65m
  8 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              14.04m         46-00.75 
      13.49m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Boatwright, Gabriellia    SR Winthrop                13.58m         44-06.75 
      13.58m  13.57m  FOUL  13.35m  13.39m  FOUL
 10 Sirmon, Catoria           JR Bethune-Cook            13.56m         44-06.00 
      13.17m  13.56m  FOUL         
 11 Bush, Tychina             SO Bethune-Cook            13.50m         44-03.50 
      13.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Quick, Tiffany            SO VMI                     13.28m         43-07.00 
      13.28m  FOUL  11.45m          
 13 Johnston, Elizabeth       SR VMI                     12.96m         42-06.25 
      12.89m  12.82m  12.96m         
 14 Greene, Grace             FR George Mason            12.67m         41-07.00 
      FOUL  12.67m  12.58m         
 15 Wilkerson, Kinleigh       FR Winthrop                12.38m         40-07.50 
      12.38m  FOUL  10.79m         
 16 Guide, Isabel             SO George Mason            12.13m         39-09.75 
      10.66m  FOUL  12.13m            
 17 Dixson, Sara              FR Winthrop                12.08m         39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.08m         
 18 McCarthy, Alanna          JR Mount Olive             11.87m         38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  11.74m         
 19 Martin, Amber             FR Liberty                 11.49m         37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m         
 20 Tabb-Reed, Zinnie         FR George Mason            11.14m         36-06.75 
      10.90m  11.05m  11.14m         
 21 Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg               11.02m         36-02.00 
      10.38m  11.02m  10.29m         
 22 Oyugi, Tracy              JR North Greenv            10.96m         35-11.50 
      FOUL  10.96m  FOUL           
 23 Kale, Khadijah            JR Mount Olive             10.91m         35-09.50 
      FOUL  10.79m  10.91m         
 24 Bryant, Emily             JR North Greenv            10.79m         35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Kirk, Emily               FR VMI                     10.51m         34-05.75 
      10.51m  9.34m  9.40m         
 26 Ford-Benjamin, Jaylen     FR South Caroli            10.47m         34-04.25 
      9.48m  9.41m  10.47m         
 27 Corbitt, Chloe            SO Alderson Bro            10.37m         34-00.25 
      10.37m  FOUL  8.80m         
 28 Agoris, Christine         JR Winthrop                10.35m         33-11.50 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.09m         
 29 Stevenson, Teliya         SO Randolph                10.12m         33-02.50 
      10.12m  FOUL  10.09m         
 29 Carbon, Khadijah          JR Mount Olive             10.12m         33-02.50 
      10.09m  FOUL  10.12m         
 31 Wilhelm, Kayla            SO Randolph                10.11m         33-02.00 
      9.92m  10.11m  9.41m         
 32 Lancaster, Kim            SO VMI                      9.82m         32-02.75 
      9.82m  9.10m  9.78m         
 33 West, Paris               FR Southern Wes             9.46m         31-00.50 
      9.15m  8.36m  9.46m         
 34 Hawkins, Daphne           FR Mount Olive              9.31m         30-06.50 
      FOUL  9.31m  9.16m         
 35 Olausen, Paige            SO Roanoke                  9.12m         29-11.25 
      8.27m  8.82m  9.12m         
 36 Layton, Skyler            SO Shenandoah               8.93m         29-03.75 
      8.42m  8.37m  8.93m         
 37 Berryman, Trevanna        FR Randolph                 8.55m         28-00.75 
      7.35m  8.55m  FOUL         
 38 Bush, Olivia              SR Southern Wes             8.23m         27-00.00 
      8.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Carll, Grace              FR Roanoke                  8.19m         26-10.50 
      7.64m  8.17m  8.19m         
 40 Panetta, Victoria         FR Lynchburg                8.10m         26-07.00 
      FOUL  8.10m  7.99m         
 41 Hykes, Jayme              FR Alderson Bro             7.24m         23-09.00 
      FOUL  5.72m  7.24m         
 42 Falco, Anna               FR George Mason             6.89m         22-07.25 
      FOUL  6.89m  FOUL         
 43 Derendal, Julia           FR George Mason             6.85m         22-05.75 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.85m         
 44 Tillapaugh, Lindsey       FR Alderson Bro             6.19m         20-03.75 
      6.19m  5.60m  FOUL         
 45 Webb, Rebecca             FR Randolph                 5.62m         18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.46m  5.62m         
 -- Waddington, Tori          JR Winthrop                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb           2:28.22   2    715
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                2:31.15   3    679
  3 Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook           2:34.44   1    638
  4 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop               2:35.23   3    629
  5 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                2:35.48   2    626
  6 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                    2:36.08   2    619
  7 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                2:36.22   2    617
  8 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                2:36.98   3    608
  9 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb           2:37.59   2    601
 10 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook           2:40.19   3    571
 11 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb           2:40.50   2    567
 12 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                2:41.60   3    555
 13 Hutto, Jacoy              SR South Caroli           2:42.25   3    547
 14 Bradford, Shakaria        SO South Caroli           2:43.44   3    534
 15 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb           2:44.42   3    523
 16 Valkos, Megan             SR Alderson Bro           2:46.05   1    505
 17 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale           2:47.68   3    488
 18 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop               2:48.43   2    480
 19 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb           2:49.87   1    465
 20 Reynolds, Madison         FR High Point             2:50.26   1    461
 21 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point             2:50.74   1    456
 22 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point             2:51.56   3    448
 23 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive            2:57.71   2    387
 24 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale           2:57.74   1    386
 25 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook           2:57.86   2    385
 26 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                3:05.72   1    314
 27 Cherry, Akenah            JR Winston-Sale           3:05.84   1    313
 28 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale           3:14.28   2    244
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                   8.97   2    916
  2 Bradford, Shakaria        SO South Caroli              9.16   3    877
  3 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop                  9.16   5    877
  4 Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                   9.23   6    862
  5 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                   9.30   3    848
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                   9.37   5    834
  7 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                  9.42   1    824
  8 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale              9.46   8    816
  9 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point                9.54   5    800
 10 Hutto, Jacoy              SR South Caroli              9.56   8    796
 11 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                   9.57   8    794
 12 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb              9.60   3    789
 13 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb              9.71   7    767
 14 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb              9.77   1    756
 15 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook              9.88   2    735
 16 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                   9.92   4    727
 17 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale              9.96   6    720
 18 Reynolds, Madison         FR High Point               10.08   4    697
 19 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb             10.22   5    672
 20 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb             10.23   6    670
 21 Cherry, Akenah            JR Winston-Sale             10.29   4    659
 22 Valkos, Megan             SR Alderson Bro             10.30   8    657
 23 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              10.39   1    641
 24 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               10.39   2    641
 25 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook             10.41   6    637
 26 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      10.42   7    636
 27 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  11.32   7    485
 28 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale             11.84   4    407
 29 Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook             22.63   7 
 
Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook             1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  5 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bradford, Shakaria        SO South Caroli             1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Reynolds, Madison         FR High Point               1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P 
 13 Hutto, Jacoy              SR South Caroli             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Cherry, Akenah            JR Winston-Sale             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 24 Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 24 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 26 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 27 Valkos, Megan             SR Alderson Bro             1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.28 1.31 1.34 
        P    O  XXX 
 28 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.28 1.31 
        O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                     NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  5.40m   17-08.75    671
      5.01m  5.40m  5.34m            
  2 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  5.25m   17-02.75    628
      4.82m  5.25m  5.20m            
  3 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook             5.24m   17-02.25    626
      5.24m  FOUL  4.31m            
  4 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop                 5.16m   16-11.25    603
      FOUL  5.16m  FOUL            
  5 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             5.04m   16-06.50    570
      5.04m  4.79m  4.76m            
  6 Bradford, Shakaria        SO South Caroli             5.03m   16-06.00    567
      5.03m  4.99m  5.01m            
  7 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      FOUL  4.42m  5.02m            
  7 Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                  5.02m   16-05.75    565
      5.02m  4.98m  4.93m            
  9 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.79m  4.83m  5.00m            
  9 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  5.00m   16-05.00    559
      4.83m  4.97m  5.00m            
 11 Hutto, Jacoy              SR South Caroli             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.87m  4.83m            
 12 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                 4.95m   16-03.00    546
      4.95m  4.93m  FOUL            
 13 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      4.93m   16-02.25    540
      4.93m  4.56m  4.78m            
 14 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      FOUL  4.84m  4.79m            
 15 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              4.78m   15-08.25    500
      4.76m  FOUL  4.78m            
 16 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                  4.76m   15-07.50    495
      FOUL  4.76m  FOUL            
 17 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb             4.73m   15-06.25    487
      4.23m  4.73m  4.48m            
 18 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale             4.65m   15-03.25    466
      4.56m  4.65m  FOUL            
 19 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb             4.64m   15-02.75    464
      4.35m  4.48m  4.64m            
 20 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               4.55m   14-11.25    441
      FOUL  4.55m  4.41m            
 21 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb             4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.52m  FOUL  4.36m            
 21 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.37m  4.38m  4.52m            
 23 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook             4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.48m  4.45m  4.33m            
 24 Valkos, Megan             SR Alderson Bro             4.47m   14-08.00    421
      4.47m  4.27m  4.40m            
 25 Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook             4.26m   13-11.75    369
      4.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale             4.16m   13-07.75    345
      FOUL  4.00m  4.16m            
 27 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  4.05m   13-03.50    319
      3.81m  4.05m  4.03m            
 -- Reynolds, Madison         FR High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cherry, Akenah            JR Winston-Sale              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb            11.11m   36-05.50    602
      10.57m  11.11m  10.81m            
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                 10.31m   33-10.00    550
      10.03m  10.31m  8.85m            
  3 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  9.95m   32-07.75    526
      9.69m  9.95m  9.92m            
  4 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                  9.18m   30-01.50    476
      8.75m  8.17m  9.18m            
  5 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  9.09m   29-10.00    470
      9.04m  8.95m  9.09m            
  6 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               8.91m   29-02.75    458
      8.91m  8.08m  8.85m            
  7 Hutto, Jacoy              SR South Caroli             8.74m   28-08.25    447
      8.28m  8.74m  8.13m            
  8 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop                 8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.60m  8.31m  FOUL            
  9 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  8.56m   28-01.00    436
      7.52m  8.56m  7.68m            
 10 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb             8.53m   28-00.00    434
      8.20m  8.53m  8.01m            
 11 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale             8.44m   27-08.25    428
      6.30m  8.44m  6.42m            
 12 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  8.42m   27-07.50    427
      8.18m  8.42m  FOUL            
 13 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook             8.41m   27-07.25    426
      7.84m  7.83m  8.41m            
 14 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale             8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.31m  7.62m  8.05m            
 15 Cherry, Akenah            JR Winston-Sale             8.23m   27-00.00    414
      7.36m  8.23m  7.50m            
 16 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb             8.10m   26-07.00    406
      7.88m  8.10m  6.74m            
 17 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb             8.00m   26-03.00    399
      7.97m  7.69m  8.00m            
 18 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb             7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.82m  7.70m  7.62m            
 19 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               7.69m   25-02.75    379
      7.21m  7.46m  7.69m            
 20 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                      7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.49m  7.49m  7.64m            
 21 Reynolds, Madison         FR High Point               7.40m   24-03.50    361
      7.25m  7.40m  7.24m            
 22 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                 7.38m   24-02.50    359
      7.38m  6.96m  7.37m            
 23 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              7.29m   23-11.00    354
      7.29m  6.90m  6.52m            
 24 Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                  7.21m   23-08.00    348
      6.93m  7.21m  6.42m            
 25 Valkos, Megan             SR Alderson Bro             7.17m   23-06.25    346
      7.10m  7.01m  7.17m            
 26 Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook             7.03m   23-00.75    337
      6.71m  FOUL  7.03m            
 27 Bradford, Shakaria        SO South Caroli             7.01m   23-00.00    336
      7.00m  7.01m  5.95m            
 28 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook             6.85m   22-05.75    325
      6.57m  6.42m  6.85m            
 29 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale             6.81m   22-04.25    323
      6.67m  6.74m  6.81m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
        Meet: M  3764  12/2/2006   Arlene Zelinskas, Liberty                   
                 3450  ECAC
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                3472.00 ECAC             
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                3363.00                  
  3 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop               3259.00                  
  4 Mcallister, Bria          SR Bethune-Cook           3105.00                  
  5 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                3034.00                  
  6 Bradford, Shakaria        SO South Caroli           2992.00                  
  7 Byl, Merideth             SR Gardner-Webb           2988.00                  
  8 Bonham, Rachel            JR Winston-Sale           2980.00                  
  9 Hutto, Jacoy              SR South Caroli           2954.00                  
 10 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point             2943.00                  
 11 Logan, Julia              JR VMI                    2883.00                  
 12 Cleveland, Ashleigh       JR Gardner-Webb           2873.00                  
 13 Hotchkiss, Taylor         FR Gardner-Webb           2871.00                  
 14 Gignac, Nicole            FR Liberty                2859.00                  
 15 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                2855.00                  
 16 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop               2786.00                  
 17 Peterson, Page            FR Gardner-Webb           2764.00                  
 18 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive            2629.00                  
 19 Roberts, Dana             SO Bethune-Cook           2448.00                  
 20 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point             2429.00                  
 21 Hall, Amanda              JR Gardner-Webb           2416.00                  
 22 Valkos, Megan             SR Alderson Bro           2348.00                  
 23 Chandler, Dominique       SO Winston-Sale           2234.00                  
 24 Reynolds, Madison         FR High Point             2163.00                  
 25 McNeill, Halvandra        SO Winston-Sale           2069.00                  
 26 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                2033.00                  
 27 Cherry, Akenah            JR Winston-Sale           1930.00                  
 28 Harris, Alexus            SO Bethune-Cook           1825.00                  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherman, JJ               SO North Greenv              6.78qIC4A             12 
  2 Estrada, Daniel           SR Platinum                  6.81qIC4A             13 
  3 Fair, Kareem              JR Bethune-Cook              6.89qIC4A             12 
  4 Kemp, Demek               JR South Caroli              6.90qIC4A              8 
  5 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati              6.90qIC4A             14 
  6 Bailey, Henrick           JR Bethune-Cook              6.91qIC4A              9 
  7 Burkheart, Ellis             Unattached                6.96qIC4A             12 
  8 Henderson, Greg           JR VMI                       6.96qIC4A              1 
  9 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni              6.97qIC4A              9 
 10 Sekowski, Todd            FR Alderson Bro              6.98qIC4A             12 
 11 Freeman, Bernard          SR George Mason              6.99q                  4 
 12 Brown, Nigel              SO Savannah Sta              6.99q                 13 
 13 Gray, Dar'keem            FR Virginia Sta              7.00q                 10 
 14 McMillan, Jhante          SR Southern Wes              7.00q                  4 
 15 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          JR Virginia Uni              7.01q                  2 
 16 Raymond, Ayodeji          SR George Mason              7.02q                 10 
 17 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  SO Mount Olive               7.03                   4 
 18 Leggett, Justin           SO Savannah Sta              7.03                  16 
 19 Thomas, Cedric            SR Mount Olive               7.06                   9 
 20 Edwards, Greg             SO Liberty                   7.07                  15 
 21 Petty, Darren             SO Randolph                  7.07                   7 
 22 Carr, Curtis              FR Campbell                  7.08                   5 
 23 Edwards, Nick             JR Southern Wes              7.09                  16 
 24 Hines, Romero             JR Norfolk Stat              7.09                  16 
 25 Ferguson, Avontae         SO Virginia Sta              7.11                   2 
 26 Thompson, Cameron         SR Roanoke                   7.11                  12 
 27 Agyei, Junias             SO George Mason              7.11                   8 
 28 Ellis, David              JR Johnson C. S              7.11                   1 
 29 House, James              JR High Point                7.12                   9 
 29 Harris, Lawrence          SR Virginia Sta              7.12                   6 
 31 Durham, Jaquez            FR Liberty                   7.12                  17 
 32 Gilbert, Damere           FR St. Augustin              7.15                   3 
 33 Maduka, Timothy              Unattached                7.16                   1 
 34 Crittened, Jierh             Wlp Club                  7.17                  11 
 35 Maxwell, Jannai           FR Southern Wes              7.18                  14 
 36 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached                7.18                  15 
 36 Martin, Rohan             FR VMI                       7.18                   4 
 38 Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni              7.19                  16 
 39 Wright, Andre             FR Liberty                   7.19                  16 
 40 Carr, Jaylen              JR Norfolk Stat              7.20                   1 
 41 Rooks, Demetrius          SR Bethune-Cook              7.20                  17 
 42 Middlebrooks, Johnny      FR Mount Olive               7.21                  16 
 43 Wood, Aaron               SR Lynchburg                 7.21                   4 
 44 Gilchrist, Marquis           Unattached                7.22                  14 
 45 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  SO Mount Olive               7.22                  10 
 46 Murray, Duane             FR St. Augustin              7.22                  15 
 47 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin    SO Eastern Menn              7.23                   1 
 48 Henderson, Travis         JR Virginia Sta              7.24                   3 
 49 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive               7.26                   2 
 49 Lester, Emon              FR St. Augustin              7.26                   3 
 49 Stone, David              JR George Mason              7.26                   8 
 52 Smalley, Brad                Unattached                7.26                   3 
 53 Holmes, Montre            FR Mount Olive               7.29                   3 
 54 Minus, Caleb              FR VMI                       7.30                  10 
 55 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook              7.33                   2 
 56 Edwards, Julian           FR Roanoke                   7.33                   9 
 57 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn              7.35                  10 
 58 Miller, Tyree                Unattached                7.35                   5 
 59 Edwards, Anthony          SR Mount Olive               7.35                  15 
 60 Hiriams, Dionel           FR Virginia Sta              7.37                   5 
 61 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                   7.37                   8 
 62 Cypress, Bruce            SO Eastern Menn              7.38                   6 
 63 Anderson, Marcus          JR Alderson Bro              7.38                   6 
 64 Moore, Samson             FR Liberty                   7.38                  17 
 65 Nixon, Lacroy                Unattached                7.39                   2 
 66 Hammond, Kameron          FR South Caroli              7.40                   7 
 67 Fisher, Richard           FR Mount Olive               7.40                   2 
 68 Turner, Davis             SR Washington a              7.41                  11 
 69 Jalloh, Sanusi            JR Shenandoah                7.43                  12 
 70 Dews, Devantae            JR Eastern Menn              7.43                   1 
 71 Johnson, Jimmie           FR Washington a              7.43                   5 
 72 Gould, Andrew             JR VMI                       7.43                   6 
 73 Shannon, Tedric           FR Mount Olive               7.44                  11 
 74 Gibson-Harper, Nick       SR Winthrop                  7.44                  11 
 75 Thomas, Sam               FR High Point                7.45                   6 
 76 Dibrov, Aleksandr         FR George Mason              7.45                  13 
 77 Henry, Antonio            SO Johnson C. S              7.47                   7 
 78 Reid, Artneil             SR Virginia Uni              7.47                  17 
 78 Bogert, Johnny            FR Southern Wes              7.47                  13 
 80 Saintil, Jonathan         SO Liberty                   7.49                   3 
 81 Borhauer, Ansel           SR Shenandoah                7.49                   5 
 82 Fair, Christian           SO Johnson C. S              7.50                  10 
 83 Hensley, Tyler            FR Montreat                  7.50                  13 
 84 Sharpe, Micah             FR St. Augustin              7.52                   7 
 85 Steward, Jason            SO Mount Olive               7.56                   5 
 86 Kohring, Blake            SR Liberty                   7.56                  16 
 87 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio  FR Mount Olive               7.58                   5 
 88 Southland, William        FR Shenandoah                7.59                   4 
 89 Meadows, Jacob            SR Concord                   7.60                   4 
 90 Wright, Basir             FR Johnson C. S              7.61                   6 
 91 Hicks, Ash                FR Mount Olive               7.62                  12 
 92 Shannon, Cedric           FR Mount Olive               7.64                   6 
 93 Soghomonian, Shane        SO Randolph                  7.64                   1 
 94 Attucks, Cameron          FR Unattached                7.65                   6 
 95 Smith, Chris              FR Shenandoah                7.65                   7 
 96 Thomas, Carlo             FR Johnson C. S              7.66                   9 
 97 Walden, DeCari            FR Johnson C. S              7.67                   8 
 98 Reed, Jeremy              SO Alderson Bro              7.67                   3 
 99 Myers, Montae             FR Mount Olive               7.68                  10 
100 Charles, Prince           SO Randolph                  7.70                  15 
101 Yancey, Christian         SO Winthrop                  7.70                  12 
102 Cheeks, Corey             FR Shenandoah                7.72                  11 
103 Quaicoe, Gascon           FR Alderson Bro              7.75                   7 
104 Wallace, Jeremiah         JR Virginia Uni              7.75                  15 
105 Seamster, Phil            SR Mount Olive               7.77                  15 
106 Carter, Quordel           SO Randolph                  7.79                  14 
107 Jones, Tim                FR Mount Olive               7.84                  13 
108 Parrish, Bladen           FR Mount Olive               7.85                   8 
109 Gardner, Shareef          SO Virginia Uni              7.92                  11 
110 Coley, Kelvin             SO Mount Olive               8.00                   7 
111 Walters, Bryant           FR Alderson Bro              8.00                   8 
112 Lawrence, Darrick         FR Mount Olive               8.03                   7 
113 White, Bennie             FR Concord                   8.05                  14 
114 Mcleod, Ricky             FR Mount Olive               8.25                  13 
 -- Jones, Darrel             JR Liberty                     FS                   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  6.73  12/3/2011   Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
                 6.98  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Estrada, Daniel           SR Platinum                  6.76 IC4A              2 
  2 Sherman, JJ               SO North Greenv              6.77 IC4A              2 
  3 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati              6.78 IC4A              2 
  4 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni              6.85 IC4A              1 
  5 Burkheart, Ellis             Unattached                6.88 IC4A              2 
  5 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          JR Virginia Uni              6.88 IC4A              1 
  7 Henderson, Greg           JR VMI                       6.89 IC4A              2 
  7 Kemp, Demek               JR South Caroli              6.89 IC4A              2 
  9 Freeman, Bernard          SR George Mason              6.90 IC4A              1 
 10 Fair, Kareem              JR Bethune-Cook              6.93 IC4A              2 
 10 Raymond, Ayodeji          SR George Mason              6.93 IC4A              1 
 12 Bailey, Henrick           JR Bethune-Cook              6.96 IC4A              2 
 13 Sekowski, Todd            FR Alderson Bro              7.02                   1 
 14 McMillan, Jhante          SR Southern Wes              7.08                   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 22.31  1/13/2017   Igo Grimes, Freedom HS                      
        Meet: M 22.11  12/1/2012   ConRoy Smith, Liberty                       
                22.24  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lundy, John               SR DC Internati             21.37MIC4A             27 
  2 Brown, Nigel              SO Savannah Sta             21.46MIC4A             27 
  3 Freeman, Bernard          SR George Mason             21.77MIC4A             27 
  4 Ramsey, Rashad            SR Norfolk Stat             21.86MIC4A             22 
  5 Cunningham, Joshua        SR Johnson C. S             21.89MIC4A             22 
  6 Nelson, Khorvon           SR South Caroli             21.90MIC4A             23 
  7 Brown, Michael            SR Norfolk Stat             21.92MIC4A             26 
  8 Estrada, Daniel           SR Platinum                 22.06MIC4A             23 
  9 Leggett, Justin           SO Savannah Sta             22.07MIC4A             22 
 10 Sherman, JJ               SO North Greenv             22.09MIC4A             21 
 11 Henderson, Greg           JR VMI                      22.13FIC4A             25 
 11 Frye, Allan               JR Norfolk Stat             22.13FIC4A             25 
 13 Banks, Jaylen             FR Norfolk Stat             22.15FIC4A             25 
 14 Durham, Jaquez            FR Liberty                  22.16FIC4A              2 
 15 Hunter, Justin            SR Virginia Uni             22.22FIC4A             24 
 15 Pierre, Evander           SO George Mason             22.22FIC4A             20 
 17 Kemp, Demek               JR South Caroli             22.26F                 27 
 18 Wilcox, Ed'Treon          JR Virginia Uni             22.30F                 17 
 19 Agyei, Junias             SO George Mason             22.33                  26 
 20 Fair, Kareem              JR Bethune-Cook             22.38                  26 
 21 Smith, Kenneth               Diamond Trac             22.48                  27 
 22 Middlebrooks, Johnny      FR Mount Olive              22.51                  19 
 23 Simon, Devin              FR Virginia Uni             22.52                  22 
 24 Davis, Jamel              SR Bethune-Cook             22.56                  23 
 24 Quinn, Anthony            SR Randolph                 22.56                  18 
 26 Harris, Lawrence          SR Virginia Sta             22.58                  26 
 27 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  SO Mount Olive              22.60                  24 
 28 Gilbert, Damere           FR St. Augustin             22.62                  14 
 28 Ellis, David              JR Johnson C. S             22.62                  17 
 28 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni             22.62                  19 
 31 Stone, David              JR George Mason             22.63                  19 
 31 Thomas, Cedric            SR Mount Olive              22.63                  24 
 33 Edwards, Nick             JR Southern Wes             22.65                  15 
 34 House, James              JR High Point               22.71                  25 
 35 Raymond, Ayodeji          SR George Mason             22.76                  23 
 36 Galloway, Alex            SO Bridgewater              22.77                  20 
 36 Henderson, Travis         JR Virginia Sta             22.77                  23 
 38 Jenkins, Lorne            SR Campbell                 22.79                  21 
 39 Truman, Evan              SR Lynchburg                22.81                  17 
 39 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                  22.81                  20 
 41 Thompson, Cameron         SR Roanoke                  22.85                  21 
 42 Bolden, Jordan            SO Virginia Uni             22.98                  15 
 43 Ferguson, Avontae         SO Virginia Sta             23.00                  25 
 44 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive              23.07                  19 
 45 Mitchell, Elijah          SO Montreat                 23.08                  17 
 46 Henry, Antonio            SO Johnson C. S             23.09                  20 
 46 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  23.09                  18 
 48 Hines, Romero             JR Norfolk Stat             23.10                  22 
 48 Murray, Duane             FR St. Augustin             23.10                   2 
 50 Holmes, Montre            FR Mount Olive              23.16                  10 
 51 Atavwigho, Chigozie       SO Campbell                 23.27                  15 
 52 Rizzo, Anthony            JR Queens (N.C.             23.28                  15 
 53 Holmes, Leonard           FR Southern Wes             23.29                   1 
 54 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  SO Mount Olive              23.29                  16 
 55 Lester, Emon              FR St. Augustin             23.39                   2 
 55 Carr, Curtis              FR Campbell                 23.39                  14 
 57 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin    SO Eastern Menn             23.41                  14 
 58 Carr, Jaylen              JR Norfolk Stat             23.44                  24 
 59 Minus, Caleb              FR VMI                      23.46                  17 
 60 Cooper, Collin            FR Campbell                 23.50                   1 
 61 Simmons, Raymond          FR Southern Wes             23.53                   3 
 61 Wood, Aaron               SR Lynchburg                23.53                  17 
 63 Hernandez, Austin         FR Livingstone              23.60                  19 
 64 Johnson, Jimmie           FR Washington a             23.65                  12 
 64 Duncan, Connor            FR Montreat                 23.65                  10 
 64 Dews, Devantae            JR Eastern Menn             23.65                  13 
 67 Moore, Tajee              FR Mount Olive              23.66                  18 
 68 Robertson, Jonathan       FR St. Augustin             23.67                   1 
 69 Warren, Lee               JR VMI                      23.67                  18 
 70 Breedlove, Danny          JR Bridgewater              23.68                  15 
 70 Harrison, Kevin           FR Queens (N.C.             23.68                  13 
 72 Tucker, Bryson            FR Johnson C. S             23.69                  20 
 72 McCauley, Scotty          JR North Greenv             23.69                  14 
 72 Borhauer, Ansel           SR Shenandoah               23.69                  16 
 75 Jackson, Felton           SO Alderson Bro             23.71                  12 
 76 Thomas, Sam               FR High Point               23.74                  12 
 77 Matesanz, Guillermo       SO Mount Olive              23.80                  13 
 78 Stroman, Scott            SO Winthrop                 23.81                   3 
 79 Hiriams, Dionel           FR Virginia Sta             23.84                  11 
 79 Pranka, Drew              SO Washington a             23.84                  10 
 81 Frazier, Karim            SO Randolph                 23.86                  18 
 82 Powell, Gregory           FR Alderson Bro             23.89                   9 
 83 Sharpe, Micah             FR St. Augustin             24.00                   2 
 84 Jenkins, Tre              FR Winthrop                 24.00                   3 
 85 Lambert, Tyler            SR Bethune-Cook             24.07                  21 
 86 Hayes, Christopher        FR Livingstone              24.15                  13 
 87 Witter, Ryan              JR Lynchburg                24.26                   9 
 88 Seamster, Phil            SR Mount Olive              24.33                   7 
 89 Jackson, Conor            SO Winthrop                 24.37                  10 
 90 Anderson, Marcus          JR Alderson Bro             24.40                   9 
 91 Hicks, Ash                FR Mount Olive              24.42                  11 
 92 Wallace, Jeremiah         JR Virginia Uni             24.49                   5 
 93 Smith, Jerry              FR Unc-Ashevill             24.49                   7 
 94 Branch, Donte             JR Roanoke                  24.50                   9 
 94 Cypress, Bruce            SO Eastern Menn             24.50                   8 
 96 Del Cristo, Albert        SO Washington a             24.58                   7 
 97 Southland, William        FR Shenandoah               24.60                   6 
 98 Gibson-Harper, Nick       SR Winthrop                 24.62                  12 
 99 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio  FR Mount Olive              24.75                   7 
100 Attucks, Cameron          FR Unattached               24.79                   8 
101 Williams, Luke            SO Lynchburg                24.81                   6 
102 Moran, Kevin              FR Lynchburg                24.86                   6 
103 Steward, Jason            SO Mount Olive              24.88                   8 
103 Reed, Jeremy              SO Alderson Bro             24.88                  12 
105 Kalinowski, Casey         JR Lynchburg                24.94                   5 
106 Johnston, Patrick         FR Unc-Ashevill             25.26                   5 
107 Walker, Shareef           FR Livingstone              25.30                   9 
107 Bianco, Nathaniel         FR North Greenv             25.30                   7 
109 Quaicoe, Gascon           FR Alderson Bro             25.33                   4 
109 Cooper, Demond            FR Mount Olive              25.33                  11 
111 Cahill, Connor            FR Lynchburg                25.40                   7 
112 Jones, Tim                FR Mount Olive              25.48                  11 
113 Myers, Montae             FR Mount Olive              25.58                  24 
114 Kopec, Dillon             FR Roanoke                  25.68                   6 
115 Walters, Bryant           FR Alderson Bro             25.79                   5 
116 Koo, Bryce                SO Lynchburg                25.92                   4 
117 Coley, Kelvin             SO Mount Olive              26.03                   4 
118 Mazo, Adrian              FR Mount Olive              26.04                   3 
119 Carter, Quordel           SO Randolph                 26.17                   5 
120 Charles, Prince           SO Randolph                 26.18                   4 
121 Jalloh, Sanusi            JR Shenandoah               26.35                  13 
122 Sprecher, Trace           SO Lynchburg                26.41                   5 
123 Lawrence, Darrick         FR Mount Olive              26.45                   8 
124 Foster, Antwon            FR Alderson Bro             28.74                   8 
 -- Davis, Jahmel             FR Shenandoah                 DNF                   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 49.10  12/2/2006   Phil Leineweber, Liberty                    
                49.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jonia           SR Chase Athlet             47.74MIC4A             19 
  2 Herbert Jr., Khari        SR St. Augustin             47.90MIC4A             19 
  3 clarke, andre             SR Chase Athlet             47.97MIC4A             19 
  4 Holmes, Donte             SR DC Internati             48.25MIC4A             18 
  5 Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached               48.51MIC4A             19 
  6 Ellis-Foster, Morgan      SO Savannah Sta             49.14 IC4A             16 
  7 Lewis, Romel                 Chase Athlet             49.23                  19 
  8 Ramsey, Rashad            SR Norfolk Stat             49.26                  15 
  9 Banks, Jaylen             FR Norfolk Stat             49.56                  17 
 10 Nelson, Khorvon           SR South Caroli             49.67                  17 
 11 Brice, Javontee           JR Savannah Sta             49.73                  14 
 12 Davis, Jamel              SR Bethune-Cook             49.86                  17 
 13 Robinson, Kyle            SR Johnson C. S             50.35                  14 
 14 Jacobs, Jeff              SR Liberty                  50.35                  17 
 15 Sampson, Hunter           SO Eastern Menn             50.36                  12 
 16 Fajardo, Ty               SR Unattached               50.51                  16 
 17 Phillips, Brandon            Wlp Club                 50.58                  14 
 18 Cooper, Collin            FR Campbell                 50.72                   9 
 19 Gould, Andrew             JR VMI                      50.79                  16 
 20 Walker, DaMarco           FR Virginia Sta             50.88                  13 
 21 Faint, Connor             JR Eastern Menn             50.95                   9 
 22 Mitchell, Elijah          SO Montreat                 51.05                  11 
 23 Middlebrooks, Johnny      FR Mount Olive              51.20                  11 
 24 Bishop, Kevin             SO VMI                      51.22                  11 
 25 Rizzo, Anthony            JR Queens (N.C.             51.24                  11 
 26 Taylor, Ben               FR George Mason             51.34                   7 
 27 Racanelli, Stephen        SR Liberty                  51.35                  18 
 28 Holmes, Montre            FR Mount Olive              51.38                   6 
 29 Murdock, Steven           SO Virginia Sta             51.45                  15 
 30 Deloatch, Breon           FR Virginia Sta             51.47                  12 
 31 Frater, Donavon           SR Bethune-Cook             51.54                  15 
 32 Hernandez, Austin         FR Livingstone              51.77                  12 
 33 Borhauer, Ansel           SR Shenandoah               51.78                  16 
 34 Edwards, Julian           FR Roanoke                  51.81                   1 
 35 Jackson, Felton           SO Alderson Bro             51.96                   6 
 36 Jackson, Marquise         SR Southern Wes             52.04                   8 
 37 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive              52.13                  10 
 38 Medina-Artis, Marcus      FR Montreat                 52.14                  10 
 39 Stroman, Scott            SO Winthrop                 52.16                   7 
 40 Thomas, Cedric            SR Mount Olive              52.30                  13 
 41 Harrison, Kevin           FR Queens (N.C.             52.34                   5 
 42 Thompson, Asereus            Unattached               52.39                  15 
 43 Miller, Tyree                Unattached               52.44                  11 
 44 Duncan, Connor            FR Montreat                 52.45                   4 
 45 Clark, Dacarai            FR Virginia Sta             52.52                  12 
 46 Foster, Antwon            FR Alderson Bro             52.80                   8 
 47 Simmons, Raymond          FR Southern Wes             52.86                   4 
 48 Robertson, Jonathan       FR St. Augustin             52.92                   7 
 49 Stephenson, Gawayne       SR Johnson C. S             52.99                  10 
 50 Goode, Maurice            FR George Mason             53.02                   9 
 51 west, Elijah              JR Savannah Sta             53.09                   8 
 52 Matesanz, Guillermo       SO Mount Olive              53.10                  12 
 53 Jackson, Conor            SO Winthrop                 53.14                   7 
 54 Flemming, Wesley          JR Concord                  53.25                  11 
 55 Myrick, Tory              FR Randolph                 53.27                   4 
 56 Yancey, Christian         SO Winthrop                 53.39                  10 
 57 Gmurek, Shawn             FR Lynchburg                53.56                   5 
 58 Brown, Darian                Unattached               53.98                  14 
 59 Cahill, Connor            FR Lynchburg                54.14                   4 
 60 Witter, Ryan              JR Lynchburg                54.23                   4 
 61 Jenkins, Tre              FR Winthrop                 54.25                   3 
 62 Mize, Marcus              SR Campbell                 54.38                   1 
 63 Mbawuike, Michael         FR George Mason             54.42                  13 
 64 Lee, Terry                SR Lynchburg                54.48                   5 
 65 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   SO Randolph                 54.70                   2 
 66 Moran, Kevin              FR Lynchburg                54.91                   3 
 67 Williams, Luke            SO Lynchburg                55.07                   3 
 68 Smith, Jerry              FR Unc-Ashevill             55.09                   2 
 69 Seamster, Phil            SR Mount Olive              55.36                   3 
 70 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio  FR Mount Olive              55.42                   3 
 71 Powell, Gregory           FR Alderson Bro             55.72                   6 
 72 Frazier, Karim            SO Randolph                 56.11                  13 
 73 Pankey, William           SO Roanoke                  56.20                   3 
 74 Murray, Camari            FR Concord                  56.31                   6 
 75 Faraimo, Anthony          FR Livingstone              56.55                  13 
 76 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  SO Mount Olive              56.84                   6 
 77 Shaviss, Samuel           SO St. Augustin             57.58                   2 
 78 Jones, Tim                FR Mount Olive              57.71                   8 
 79 Blake, Khalil             FR Winthrop                 58.69                   2 
 80 Sprecher, Trace           SO Lynchburg                59.67                   2 
 81 Davis, Jahmel             FR Shenandoah             1:01.18                   2 
 -- Lambert, Tyler            SR Bethune-Cook               DNF                  16 
 -- Hodges, Jalen             FR Winthrop                   DNF                   9 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:01.88  1/14/2017   Tyrese Cooper, American HS                
        Meet: M 1:04.47  12/3/2011   Taylor Courtney, Liberty                  
                1:05.20  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Bershawn            Unattached             1:01.41FIC4A              5 
  2 Gomez, Rico               SO George Mason           1:03.95MIC4A              5 
  3 Harding, Matthew          FR Unc-Ashevill           1:04.48 IC4A              5 
  4 Jamison, Spencer          JR Liberty                1:05.72                   5 
  5 Benson, Tyler             FR George Mason           1:05.79                   5 
  6 Klah, Kornelius           SO George Mason           1:06.80                   4 
  7 Thompson, Aaron           FR Livingstone            1:07.84                   3 
  8 Meck, David               SO Concord                1:08.64                   4 
  9 Thompson, Nick            SO Unattached             1:09.01                   3 
 10 Meadows, Jacob            SR Concord                1:09.04                   4 
 11 Stamp, Chandler              Unattached             1:09.05                   3 
 12 Brown, Corey              SR DC Internati           1:09.06                   3 
 13 Garrett, Andrew              Unattached             1:09.49                   5 
 14 Fairfax, Michael             Unattached             1:10.18                   4 
 15 Ewell, Antoine            FR Livingstone            1:10.21                   4 
 16 Del Cristo, Albert        SO Washington a           1:10.61                   2 
 17 Hayes, Christopher        FR Livingstone            1:10.77                   4 
 18 Johnston, Patrick         FR Unc-Ashevill           1:11.04                   3 
 19 Green, JJ                 JR Southern Wes           1:11.80                   2 
 20 Stafford, Raheim          FR Concord                1:12.09                   3 
 21 Bogert, Johnny            FR Southern Wes           1:13.29                   2 
 22 Harrison, Tyrell          SO Virginia Uni           1:14.11                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 1:50.85  1/14/2017   Brandon McGorty, Chantilly HS             
        Meet: M 1:54.45  12/1/2007   Ryan Jones, William & Mary                
                1:54.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel      SR St. Augustin           1:52.51MIC4A              6 
  2 Dill, Shaquille           SO St. Augustin           1:52.53MIC4A              6 
  3 Kirui, Kelvin             SO Campbell               1:54.36MIC4A              6 
  4 Combs, Aaron              SR Unattached             1:55.04                   6 
  5 Kipruto, Meshack          FR Campbell               1:55.85                   5 
  6 Dahlke, Jonathan          JR Mount Olive            1:57.79                   5 
  7 Broom, James              SO VMI                    1:58.01                   5 
  8 Evans, Tyron              FR Virginia Sta           1:58.51                   3 
  9 Van Der Cruyssen, Patric  SO High Point             1:58.93                   4 
 10 Lysher, Luke              JR VMI                    1:59.79                   5 
 11 Jackson, Christopher      JR Bethune-Cook           2:00.02                   6 
 12 Sabourin, Kyle            SO VMI                    2:00.15                   5 
 13 Ellington, Micah          JR VMI                    2:00.60                   4 
 14 Pack, Cameron             FR Savannah Sta           2:00.90                   5 
 15 Phillips, Brandon            Wlp Club               2:01.20                   4 
 16 Meyer, Matthieu           JR Randolph               2:01.50                   4 
 17 Pinder, Justin            SO Norfolk Stat           2:01.86                   6 
 18 Shahbaz, Jahanzib         FR VMI                    2:01.99                   4 
 19 Shannon, Tedric           FR Mount Olive            2:02.13                   3 
 20 Deaner, Brady             SO Mount Olive            2:02.16                   4 
 21 Ingalls, Noah             FR Queens (N.C.           2:02.64                   3 
 22 Nieves, Luis              JR Virginia Uni           2:02.95                   3 
 23 Williams, Nick            SR High Point             2:03.09                   3 
 24 Petty, DeAndre            FR Bethune-Cook           2:03.15                   6 
 25 Fisher, Richard           FR Mount Olive            2:03.51                   3 
 26 Thomas, Nikolas           FR St. Augustin           2:03.97                   3 
 27 Powell, Dominic           JR North Greenv           2:04.38                   4 
 28 Fountain, Jordan          FR Virginia Uni           2:04.74                   3 
 29 Kramer, Brett             SO Richmond               2:05.22                   3 
 30 Chase, Zachary            SR VMI                    2:05.26                   4 
 31 D'Aleo, Jacob                Wlp Club               2:05.75                   2 
 32 Salley, Charles           FR Virginia Sta           2:06.06                   2 
 33 Dawkins, Mykal            JR Roanoke                2:06.64                   2 
 34 Stewart, Trey             SO North Greenv           2:06.89                   3 
 35 Mehrer, Justin            SO Shenandoah             2:07.14                   1 
 36 Morehead, Jamell          JR Platinum Spo           2:07.26                   4 
 37 Horton, Matthew           JR Shenandoah             2:07.32                   2 
 38 McMillan, Jhante          SR Southern Wes           2:07.35                   1 
 39 Whitehead-Tillery, Charl  FR Virginia Uni           2:07.66                   2 
 40 Schlott, Max              SO Washington a           2:08.34                   1 
 41 Hall, Eli                 SO Montreat               2:08.77                   2 
 42 Segovia, David            JR Shenandoah             2:08.86                   2 
 43 Norton, Conner               Wlp Club               2:09.43                   2 
 44 Marcelle, Jahvante        FR Virginia Sta           2:09.96                   1 
 45 Lang, Fredric             SR Mount Olive            2:10.37                   4 
 46 Parrish, Bladen           FR Mount Olive            2:10.56                   2 
 47 Lee, Terry                SR Lynchburg              2:12.00                   1 
 48 Gmurek, Shawn             FR Lynchburg              2:12.73                   1 
 49 Myrick, Tory              FR Randolph               2:14.29                   1 
 50 Zartman, Bradley          SO Shenandoah             2:15.02                   1 
 51 Shubrooks, Donald         SR Shenandoah             2:18.06                   2 
 52 Gleissner, Adam           SO Shenandoah             2:21.24                   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 2:29.55  1/14/2017   Waleed Suliman, Douglas Freeman HS        
        Meet: M 2:31.16  12/4/2015   Andrew Crowell, Unattached                
                2:28.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Holdsworth, Derek            District Tra           2:28.94F                  3 
  2 Kipkoech, Lawrence        SO Campbell               2:29.42F                  3 
  3 Kemboi, Amon              FR Campbell               2:29.72M                  3 
  4 Harding, Matthew          FR Unc-Ashevill           2:29.95M                  3 
  5 Crowell, Andrew           JR Liberty                2:31.46                   3 
  6 khamis, khalid               Unattached             2:32.03                   3 
  7 Denlinger, Tyler          SR Eastern Menn           2:33.46                   3 
  8 Akers, Damon              SO Concord                2:33.94                   2 
  9 McDonald, Ian             SR Washington a           2:34.28                   2 
 10 Terer, Amon               SR Campbell               2:34.92                   3 
 11 Templeton, Will              Unattached             2:36.34                   2 
 12 Barrera, Matthew          SO Unc-Ashevill           2:36.42                   2 
 13 Harmon, Phillip           SR Washington a           2:39.06                   1 
 14 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord                2:39.42                   2 
 15 Gingrich, Jarrett         FR Unc-Ashevill           2:40.27                   1 
 16 Roberts, Jake             SR Washington a           2:40.30                   2 
 17 Alpaugh, William          FR Richmond               2:40.37                   2 
 18 Kosut, Tyler              SR Concord                2:40.44                   1 
 19 Taylor, Chris             FR Concord                2:42.92                   1 
 20 Willis, Nathaniel         FR Roanoke                2:48.35                   1 
 21 Crump, Athey              FR Roanoke                2:49.26                   1 
 22 Plumley, Matthew          JR Concord                2:50.09                   1 
 23 Wall, Colin               JR Roanoke                2:56.37                   1 
 24 Jones, Tyreese            SO Livingstone            3:00.75                   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.31  1/13/2017   Dalton Hengst, McDonogh HS                
        Meet: M 4:16.15  12/1/2007   Harry Miller, William & Mary              
                4:14.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Terer, Amon               SR Campbell               4:11.26MIC4A              8 
  2 Kirui, Kelvin             SO Campbell               4:11.32MIC4A              8 
  3 Kemboi, Amon              FR Campbell               4:12.43MIC4A              8 
  4 Kipruto, Meshack          FR Campbell               4:14.18MIC4A              8 
  5 Francis, Cameron          JR Liberty                4:14.48MIC4A              8 
  6 Schultz, Colin            JR Liberty                4:14.50MIC4A              8 
  7 Kipkoech, Lawrence        SO Campbell               4:15.21M                  8 
  8 Kirwa, Azaria             SO Liberty                4:17.10F                  7 
  9 Craig, Adam               JR Mount Olive            4:19.16                   7 
 10 Pratt, Micah              SR Unattached             4:21.11                   7 
 11 Fisher, Graeme            FR Campbell               4:22.17                   7 
 12 Denlinger, Tyler          SR Eastern Menn           4:24.20                   7 
 13 Phillips, Luke            SR VMI                    4:24.91                   6 
 14 Deaner, Brady             SO Mount Olive            4:25.28                   7 
 15 Thibodeaux, Alec          SR Eastern Menn           4:25.35                   7 
 16 Lancaster, Brien          JR Montreat               4:26.27                   6 
 17 Demsie, Haileysus         JR Norfolk Stat           4:27.17                   5 
 18 Gibson, Trey              SR Bridgewater            4:27.35                   5 
 19 Weidman, Max              FR Bridgewater            4:27.68                   5 
 20 Harmon, Phillip           SR Washington a           4:27.80                   5 
 21 Drew, Ryan                FR VMI                    4:27.95                   8 
 22 Todd, Michael             SO Liberty                4:28.10                   7 
 23 Durand, Alexandre         FR Mount Olive            4:28.88                   6 
 24 Korir, Ronald             SO Norfolk Stat           4:29.71                   7 
 25 Griffith, Michael            Unattached             4:30.38                   6 
 26 Crist, Nikos              SR Unattached             4:30.65                   5 
 27 Ferguson, Jordan          JR North Greenv           4:31.02                   4 
 28 Hiegel, Robert            SO Bridgewater            4:31.22                   5 
 29 Hager, David              JR Unc-Ashevill           4:31.37                   6 
 30 Langat, Stanley           FR Liberty                4:31.39                   8 
 31 Kosut, Tyler              SR Concord                4:31.55                   6 
 32 Kiprotich, Felix          FR Norfolk Stat           4:32.35                   8 
 33 Collichio, Dominic        JR Unc-Ashevill           4:32.97                   7 
 34 Bett, Festus              FR Norfolk Stat           4:33.16                   8 
 35 Berryhill, Cameron        FR Bethune-Cook           4:33.32                   6 
 36 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord                4:33.44                   5 
 37 Maguder, Connor           SR Bridgewater            4:34.12                   6 
 38 Adams, Justin             FR VMI                    4:35.17                   4 
 39 Abbkar, Abbas             FR Savannah Sta           4:35.49                   6 
 40 Girma, Anteneh            SO Norfolk Stat           4:35.90                   8 
 41 Waterman, Kevin           JR Roanoke                4:36.64                   5 
 42 Fitch, Tripp              JR VMI                    4:37.05                   5 
 43 Pack, Cameron             FR Savannah Sta           4:38.23                   3 
 44 Nieves, Luis              JR Virginia Uni           4:38.30                   4 
 45 Lerda, Ryan               SR Richmond               4:38.38                   6 
 46 Lang, Fredric             SR Mount Olive            4:38.57                   4 
 47 D'Aleo, Jacob                Wlp Club               4:39.10                   4 
 48 Strehler, Mac             SR Washington a           4:39.25                   4 
 49 Lancaster, Daniel         JR Montreat               4:39.28                   4 
 50 Moore, Jonathan           JR Bethune-Cook           4:40.04                   6 
 51 Mehrer, Justin            SO Shenandoah             4:41.77                   3 
 52 Keller, Jonathan          FR North Greenv           4:42.18                   3 
 53 Horton, Matthew           JR Shenandoah             4:44.15                   3 
 54 Taylor, Chris             FR Concord                4:44.32                   4 
 55 Purrington, Ryan          SR Unattached             4:44.67                   4 
 56 Stackhouse, Michael       JR South Caroli           4:45.30                   3 
 57 Page, James               SR North Greenv           4:45.31                   1 
 58 Fogg, Desmond             SR Norfolk Stat           4:45.54                   7 
 59 Norton, Conner               Wlp Club               4:46.62                   4 
 60 Dolwick, Alex             SO Washington a           4:47.87                   2 
 61 Bartholow, Frank          FR Montreat               4:48.18                   3 
 62 Dixon, Holden             JR Montreat               4:48.79                   3 
 63 Zunk, Skyler              SO Washington a           4:48.83                   2 
 64 Foster, Roger             JR Concord                4:48.87                   4 
 65 Ginnings, Justin          JR Roanoke                4:49.68                   3 
 66 Carmody, Joe              SO Washington a           4:52.85                   2 
 67 Morrison, Raymond         FR Queens (N.C.           4:53.28                   1 
 68 Strand, Matt              SO Concord                4:54.34                   3 
 69 Wood, Stephen             JR Unattached             4:56.20                   3 
 70 Moore, Virgil             FR Unattached             4:56.31                   1 
 71 Salley, Charles           FR Virginia Sta           4:56.80                   2 
 72 Welborn, Brandon          JR Montreat               4:56.86                   3 
 73 Pratt, Jeremiah           FR Unattached             4:57.28                   1 
 74 Nobles, Austin            JR North Greenv           4:57.56                   1 
 75 Lee, Brandon              SR Concord                4:58.63                   2 
 76 Parker, Jacob             FR Montreat               4:59.74                   4 
 77 Williams, James           SO South Caroli           5:02.95                   2 
 78 Zartman, Bradley          SO Shenandoah             5:03.52                   2 
 79 Ashcraft, Jacob           SO Concord                5:04.50                   2 
 80 Stalker, Morgan           SO Unattached             5:06.89                   1 
 81 Rockwell, Brandon         JR Alderson Bro           5:07.78                   1 
 82 Brady, Cooper             FR Concord                5:08.78                   1 
 83 Chirinos, Derrick         SO Eastern Menn           5:08.86                   2 
 84 Davis, Winston            JR Shenandoah             5:11.89                   1 
 85 Jones, Tyreese            SO Livingstone            5:13.78                   1 
 86 Blackwell, Chase          FR Montreat               5:14.18                   1 
 87 Yeaton, Clay              FR Montreat               5:16.52                   2 
 88 Gleissner, Adam           SO Shenandoah             5:30.86                   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 7:57.90  12/2/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                    
                8:25.00  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Brien          JR Montreat               8:52.06                   3 
  2 White, Brandon            SR VMI                    8:52.44                   3 
  3 Wakeley, Caleb               Unattached             8:55.50                   2 
  4 Thibodeaux, Alec          SR Eastern Menn           8:58.16                   3 
  5 Baird, Cooper             SO Washington a           8:59.54                   3 
  6 Boone, Zach               FR Unc-Ashevill           9:04.35                   2 
  7 Smith, Tai                FR Mount Olive            9:06.36                   2 
  8 Osborne, Andrew           SR Lynchburg              9:09.15                   3 
  9 Gillespie, Blanton        SO Unc-Ashevill           9:11.91                   3 
 10 Morales, TJ               FR High Point             9:13.55                   3 
 11 Smith, Drew               SR Lynchburg              9:14.46                   3 
 12 Hunter, Patrick           SO Washington a           9:16.02                   3 
 13 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan     SO Lynchburg              9:16.04                   2 
 14 Ferguson, Jordan          JR North Greenv           9:20.92                   2 
 15 Nisly, Jared              SR Eastern Menn           9:21.38                   3 
 16 Ruhnke, Michael           SO Concord                9:21.41                   2 
 17 Hincher, Rylan            SO Montreat               9:22.01                   2 
 18 Fink, Jacob               SR Unc-Ashevill           9:22.32                   2 
 19 Cornu, Altan              FR Mount Olive            9:24.07                   3 
 20 Sharkey, Reid             FR Lynchburg              9:26.23                   2 
 21 Anhold, Steven            JR Eastern Menn           9:26.76                   3 
 22 Smith, Michael            JR Savannah Sta           9:29.09                   2 
 23 Birdwhistell, Chilton     JR Unc-Ashevill           9:32.79                   2 
 24 Lowe, Aaron               FR Unc-Ashevill           9:33.51                   2 
 25 Page, James               SR North Greenv           9:35.39                   1 
 26 Bartholow, Frank          FR Montreat               9:36.69                   2 
 27 Hall, Josh                SO Mount Olive            9:37.56                   2 
 28 Urys, Jacob               SR Mount Olive            9:38.05                   3 
 29 Tidballl, Jack               Unattached             9:38.28                   3 
 30 Keller, Jonathan          FR North Greenv           9:39.91                   2 
 31 Fleck, Jacob              SR Lynchburg              9:40.53                   1 
 32 Batchelor, Ethan          FR Lynchburg              9:41.19                   1 
 33 Kiptoo, Daniel            SO Bethune-Cook           9:43.42                   3 
 34 Smith, Caleb              SR Unc-Ashevill           9:43.81                   2 
 35 Yeaton, Clay              FR Montreat               9:44.11                   1 
 36 Avila, Diego              FR Eastern Menn           9:44.36                   1 
 37 Longenecker, Collin       FR Eastern Menn           9:44.71                   1 
 38 Lopez, Diego              FR Mount Olive            9:45.75                   2 
 39 Dixon, Holden             JR Montreat               9:47.27                   2 
 40 Fisher, Andrew            JR Unattached             9:47.45                   1 
 41 Welborn, Brandon          JR Montreat               9:49.55                   2 
 42 Lee, Brandon              SR Concord                9:50.03                   1 
 43 Lancaster, Daniel         JR Montreat               9:51.75                   2 
 44 Shay, Tim                 SO Roanoke                9:53.08                   1 
 45 Rees, Levi                JR Lynchburg              9:53.73                   1 
 46 Nobles, Austin            JR North Greenv           9:57.05                   1 
 47 Martin, Timothy           SR Eastern Menn          10:00.81                   1 
 48 Malcomb, Ethan            SR Alderson Bro          10:03.07                   1 
 49 Barrett, Tyler            FR Roanoke               10:12.22                   2 
 50 Barton, Zachary           SO Shenandoah            10:20.02                   1 
 51 Ashcraft, Jacob           SO Concord               10:24.93                   1 
 52 Ruby, Spencer             FR Roanoke               10:26.24                   1 
 53 Brady, Cooper             FR Concord               10:28.57                   1 
 54 Whitehead-Tillery, Charl  FR Virginia Uni          10:33.57                   1 
 55 Blackwell, Chase          FR Montreat              10:36.16                   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: M 13:45.16  12/1/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
                14:42.50  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Craig, Adam               JR Mount Olive           14:39.61 IC4A              2 
  2 Vollmar, Curtis              Playmakers/N          15:12.38                   2 
  3 Walton, Xavier            SO Bethune-Cook          15:34.06                   2 
  4 Jackson, Matthew          SR Denver Track          15:35.07                   2 
  5 Francken, Daniel          FR Mount Olive           15:35.84                   2 
  6 Saulnier, Emmett          SR Unattached            15:37.85                   2 
  7 Anhold, Steven            JR Eastern Menn          15:43.60                   2 
  8 Smith, Tai                FR Mount Olive           16:01.59                   2 
  9 Hincher, Rylan            SO Montreat              16:03.67                   2 
 10 Pell, Caleb               SO Alderson Bro          16:19.85                   1 
 11 Newman, Hunter            FR Unc-Ashevill          16:21.60                   1 
 12 Hall, Josh                SO Mount Olive           16:26.42                   2 
 13 Kiptoo, Daniel            SO Bethune-Cook          16:27.11                   2 
 14 Wiggins, John             SR Roanoke               16:27.67                   2 
 15 Daniels, Howard           JR Roanoke               16:30.74                   2 
 16 Mehrer, Justin            SO Shenandoah            16:36.79                   1 
 17 Nesland, Scott            JR Alderson Bro          16:49.55                   1 
 18 Fink, Jacob               SR Unc-Ashevill          16:50.26                   1 
 19 Cook, Robert              SR Eastern Menn          17:16.87                   1 
 20 Lopez, Diego              FR Mount Olive           17:18.55                   2 
 21 Davis, Winston            JR Shenandoah            17:31.43                   1 
 22 Buckheit, Alex            FR Alderson Bro          17:36.75                   1 
 23 Smith, Tim                SR Unattached            17:56.44                   1 
 24 Gussiaas, Matthew         SR Shenandoah            18:34.14                   1 
 -- Thibodeaux, Alec          SR Eastern Menn               DNF                   2 
 -- Brennan, Colin            JR Roanoke                     DQ                   1  lap short
 -- Wilson, Ryan              SO Roanoke                     DQ                   1  lap short
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  12/4/2010   Adams Abdulrazaaq, Virginia                 
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Cameron                Unattached                7.97qIC4A              6 
  2 Rowe, Shawn               SR St. Augustin              8.03qIC4A              6 
  3 Atkinson, Jovaine         FR Liberty                   8.07qIC4A              5 
  4 Banks, Tremayne              Unattached                8.11qIC4A              6 
  5 Frye, Allan               JR Norfolk Stat              8.28q                  6 
  6 Lewis, Malik              SR Bethune-Cook              8.29q                  6 
  7 Robinson, Kyle            SR Johnson C. S              8.29q                  5 
  8 Quinn, Anthony            SR Randolph                  8.30q                  4 
  9 Ellis-Foster, Morgan      SO Savannah Sta              8.32                   4 
 10 Klah, Kornelius           SO George Mason              8.34                   6 
 11 Seals, John               JR George Mason              8.35                   5 
 12 Guerrier, Davon              Alderson Bro              8.41                   1 
 13 Jones, James              SO South Caroli              8.47                   4 
 14 Warren, Lee               JR VMI                       8.49                   5 
 15 Kennedy, Moses            JR South Caroli              8.50                   5 
 16 Davis, Ryan               JR Liberty                   8.54                   5 
 17 McKisson, Isaiah          FR Savannah Sta              8.57                   3 
 18 Marcelle, Jahvante        FR Virginia Sta              8.60                   3 
 19 Todd, Micah               SR Virginia Sta              8.73                   5 
 20 Kohring, Blake            SR Liberty                   8.74                   4 
 21 Pranka, Drew              SO Washington a              8.75                   4 
 22 Wolfe, Joshua             FR Eastern Menn              8.75                   5 
 23 Atavwigho, Chigozie       SO Campbell                  8.78                   3 
 24 Moore, Samson             FR Liberty                   8.79                   4 
 25 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn              8.79                   2 
 26 Woods, Gabriel            FR Savannah Sta              8.81                   4 
 27 Shaviss, Samuel           SO St. Augustin              8.88                   2 
 28 Moore, David              FR Lynchburg                 8.94                   3 
 29 Granderson, James         FR VMI                       8.98                   3 
 30 Coe, Quinton              FR Lynchburg                 9.11                   3 
 31 Hart, Austin              SO Eastern Menn              9.22                   2 
 32 Johnston, Patrick         FR Unc-Ashevill              9.35                   2 
 33 Mack, LaMarion            FR Johnson C. S              9.37                   2 
 34 Mize, Marcus              SR Campbell                  9.64                   2 
 35 Harrison, Tyrell          SO Virginia Uni              9.67                   1 
 36 Gardner, Shareef          SO Virginia Uni              9.68                   2 
 37 Yancey, Christian         SO Winthrop                 10.46                   3 
 -- Holmes, Leonard           FR Southern Wes                DQ                   4  Pushed Hurdle
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        Meet: M  7.88  12/4/2010   Adams Abdulrazaaq, Virginia                 
                 8.25  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Cameron                Unattached                7.89 IC4A             
  2 Atkinson, Jovaine         FR Liberty                   7.94 IC4A             
  3 Banks, Tremayne              Unattached                8.13 IC4A             
  4 Rowe, Shawn               SR St. Augustin              8.16 IC4A             
  5 Robinson, Kyle            SR Johnson C. S              8.27                  
  6 Frye, Allan               JR Norfolk Stat              8.31                  
  7 Lewis, Malik              SR Bethune-Cook              8.33                  
  8 Quinn, Anthony            SR Randolph                  8.33                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Facility: F 3:18.58  1/14/2017   East Orange Campus, East Orange Campus    
        Meet: M 3:20.70  12/3/2011   Liberty, Liberty                          
                3:19.90  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:11.22FIC4A              3 
     1) Herbert Jr., Khari SR           2) Rowe, Shawn SR                 
     3) Dill, Shaquille SO              4) Hutchinson, Immanuel SR        
  2 George Mason  'A'                                   3:13.30FIC4A              3 
     1) Freeman, Bernard SR             2) Benson, Tyler FR               
     3) Pierre, Evander SO              4) Gomez, Rico SO                 
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:19.66MIC4A              3 
     1) Durham, Jaquez FR               2) Edwards, Greg SO               
     3) Jacobs, Jeff SR                 4) Racanelli, Stephen SR          
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:24.82                   2 
     1) Barringer, Cullen JR            2) Yancey, Christian SO           
     3) Jones, Aaron SO                 4) Stroman, Scott SO              
  5 Virginia Union  'A'                                 3:24.97                   2 
     1) Bolden, Jordan SO               2) Oravitz, Iyon FR               
     3) Fountain, Jordan FR             4) Simon, Devin FR                
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:27.83                   2 
     1) Faraimo, Anthony FR             2) Hayes, Christopher FR          
     3) Ewell, Antoine FR               4) Hernandez, Austin FR           
  7 St. Augustine's  'B'                                3:30.72                   2 
     1) Thomas, Nikolas FR              2) Sharpe, Micah FR               
     3) Robertson, Jonathan FR          4) Shaviss, Samuel SO             
  8 George Mason  'B'                                   3:30.79                   3 
     1) May, Jordan SR                  2) King Jr, Xavier JR             
     3) Klah, Kornelius SO              4) Mbawuike, Michael FR           
  9 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                              3:34.16                   1 
     1) Jackson, Felton SO              2) Sekowski, Todd FR              
     3) Powell, Gregory FR              4) Foster, Antwon FR              
 10 North Greenville  'A'                               3:35.78                   1 
     1) McCauley, Scotty JR             2) Stewart, Trey SO               
     3) Bianco, Nathaniel FR            4) Powell, Dominic JR             
 11 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:46.14                   1 
     1) Zartman, Bradley SO             2) Davis, Jahmel FR               
     3) Segovia, David JR               4) Shubrooks, Donald SR           
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Facility: F 8:00.78  1/14/2017   Deep Run HS, Deep Run HS                  
        Meet: M 8:10.47  12/2/2011   Virginia State, Virginia State            
                7:53.00  IC4A
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Liberty  'A'                                        7:48.23FIC4A             
     1) Crowell, Andrew JR              2) Schultz, Colin JR              
     3) Prentice, Bradley SO            4) Todd, Michael SO               
  2 Concord  'A'                                        8:03.28M                 
     1) Akers, Damon SO                 2) Foster, Roger JR               
     3) Strand, Matt SO                 4) Taylor, Chris FR               
  3 Lynchburg  'A'                                      8:38.70                  
     1) Gmurek, Shawn FR                2) Smith, Drew SR                 
     3) Sharkey, Reid FR                4) Osborne, Andrew SR             
  4 Lynchburg  'B'                                      8:43.94                  
     1) Lee, Terry SR                   2) Rees, Levi JR                  
     3) Fleck, Jacob SR                 4) Moran, Kevin FR                
  5 Lynchburg  'C'                                      8:52.59                  
     1) Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO        2) Cahill, Connor FR              
     3) Williams, Luke SO               4) Sprecher, Trace SO             
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 2.03m  1/14/2017   Xyan Xrichardson, Battlefield HS            
        Meet: M 2.14m  12/4/2010   Hoova Taylor, Unattached                    
                2.04m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Hoova             SR Unattached               2.14mMIC4A     7-00.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Warner, Garth             FR Norfolk Stat             2.09mFIC4A     6-10.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rhodes, Davian            SR Campbell                 2.04mFIC4A     6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Seals, John               JR George Mason             2.04mFIC4A     6-08.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Williams, Dajawn          JR Virginia Sta             1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Milton, Jacob             FR Norfolk Stat             1.99m          6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hodges, Jalen             FR Winthrop                 1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Boyd, Joseph              SR Norfolk Stat             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Kelton          FR Bethune-Cook             1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Colangelo, Anthony           Unattached               1.94m          6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Burke, Jacob                 Unattached               1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Swain, Jonathan           SO Hampton                  1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
       XO    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Henley, Kequan            FR Norfolk Stat             1.89m          6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Turner, Davis             SR Washington a             1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Bullard, Korey            JR VMI                      1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Christian, Brandon        SO Bridgewater              1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   SO Randolph                 1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Singleton, John           FR High Point               1.84m          6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 19 Banks, Anthony            SR Shenandoah               1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Shrader, John             JR Roanoke                  1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Coe, Quinton              FR Lynchburg                1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Marcelle, Jahvante        FR Virginia Sta             1.79m          5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Devon              FR Randolph                    NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Gardner, Shareef          SO Virginia Uni                NH                  
     1.74 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Facility: F 4.80m  1/14/2017   Austin Goolsby, Hillsboro HS                
        Meet: M 5.35m  12/1/2007   Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
                4.80m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Carson            JR Liberty                  5.00mFIC4A    16-04.75 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 5.00 5.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XX 
  2 Hall, Hudson                 Unattached               4.60m         15-01.00 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Besougloff, Logan         SR George Mason             4.60m         15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Holmes, Grant             SR VMI                      4.60m         15-01.00 
     4.30 4.45 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 Miller, Mark              FR George Mason             4.45m         14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Seals, John               JR George Mason             4.45m         14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Yu, Robert                SR George Mason             4.45m         14-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 McClung, Jordan           FR High Point               4.40m         14-05.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jennings, Joey            SO Winthrop                 4.40m         14-05.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Sims, Shep                FR Washington a             4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Stroot, Reilly               Unattached               4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 McCann, Ryan                 Unattached               4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Grant, Josh               FR George Mason             4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Palmer, Dean                 Unattached               4.30m         14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Joiner, Kyle              SO North Greenv             4.25m         13-11.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Richard, justin           SR Unattached               4.15m         13-07.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Knipfer, Matt             FR High Point               4.10m         13-05.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Griffith, Zane            FR High Point               4.10m         13-05.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Lehe, jonathan            JR Unattached               3.95m         12-11.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 20 Barfield, Shaw            JR Norfolk Stat             3.80m         12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Pranka, Drew              SO Washington a             3.65m         11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Kopec, Dillon             FR Roanoke                  3.65m         11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 23 Bayles, Martin            SO Mount Olive              3.50m         11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 24 Kalinowski, Casey         JR Lynchburg                3.05m         10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 25 Gardner, Shareef          SO Virginia Uni             2.90m          9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 26 Koo, Bryce                SO Lynchburg                2.60m          8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Clasper, Carter           FR High Point                  NH                  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Moffett, Luke             SO Liberty                     NH                  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Wolfe, Kyle               SR Queens (N.C.                NH                  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Arlint, Andrew            SO VMI                         NH                  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 7.04m  1/14/2017   Jayhlen Washington, North Brunswick HS      
        Meet: M 7.38m  12/5/2013   Walt Aikens, Unattached                     
                7.02m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 James, Laron              SO Savannah Sta             7.40mMIC4A    24-03.50 
      6.90m  6.70m  7.23m  FOUL  7.24m  7.40m
  2 Franklin, Malik           JR Savannah Sta             7.28mFIC4A    23-10.75 
      7.03m  7.28m  7.11m  7.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brown, Bryson             SR South Caroli             7.13mFIC4A    23-04.75 
      FOUL  7.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Tele, Jimi                SR George Mason             7.12mFIC4A    23-04.50 
      6.98m  6.85m  6.66m  7.12m  PASS  PASS
  4 Truman, Evan              SR Lynchburg                7.12mFIC4A    23-04.50 
      FOUL  7.12m  FOUL  6.93m  7.04m  7.00m
  6 Narramore, Will              Unattached               7.08mFIC4A    23-02.75 
      7.06m  6.80m  6.95m  7.08m  6.99m  FOUL
  7 Exeter, Jumonne           JR St. Augustin             7.07mFIC4A    23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  5.04m  6.80m  PASS  PASS
  8 Agyei, Junias             SO George Mason             7.06mFIC4A    23-02.00 
      7.06m  6.91m  FOUL  6.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rooks, Demetrius          SR Bethune-Cook             6.97m         22-10.50 
      6.96m  6.85m  6.97m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Maduka, Timothy              Unattached               6.97m         22-10.50 
      6.40m  6.97m  6.78m  6.80m  6.68m  6.73m
 11 Sampson, Joel             SO Bethune-Cook             6.86m         22-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.86m           
 12 Matesanz, Guillermo       SO Mount Olive              6.78m         22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.61m  6.78m           
 13 Smalley, Brad                Unattached               6.70m         21-11.75 
      6.70m  6.38m  6.46m           
 13 Hines, Romero             JR Norfolk Stat             6.70m         21-11.75 
      6.60m  6.70m  FOUL           
 15 Harrison, QuaShawn        FR Norfolk Stat             6.64m         21-09.50 
      6.04m  6.64m  6.46m           
 16 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached               6.62m         21-08.75 
      6.62m  FOUL  6.11m           
 17 Francis, Michael          JR St. Augustin             6.56m         21-06.25 
      6.52m  FOUL  6.56m           
 18 Tiller, Michael           SR Bethune-Cook             6.55m         21-06.00 
      6.40m  6.44m  6.55m           
 19 Edwards, Anthony          SR Mount Olive              6.54m         21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  FOUL           
 20 Copeland, Donterious      JR Savannah Sta             6.51m         21-04.25 
      6.51m  6.40m  6.19m           
 20 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                  6.51m         21-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.51m           
 22 Hunt, Cortney             JR Southern Wes             6.50m         21-04.00 
      6.50m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Eubanks, Taylor           SR St. Augustin             6.45m         21-02.00 
      6.45m  6.24m  FOUL           
 24 Anderson, Marcus          JR Alderson Bro             6.42m         21-00.75 
      6.22m  6.42m  6.17m           
 25 Oravitz, Iyon             FR Virginia Uni             6.41m         21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.34m  6.29m           
 26 Thomas, Carlo             FR Johnson C. S             6.39m         20-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.39m            
 27 Todd, Micah               SR Virginia Sta             6.38m         20-11.25 
      FOUL  6.38m  FOUL           
 28 Reid, Artneil             SR Virginia Uni             6.35m         20-10.00 
      6.17m  6.35m  FOUL           
 29 Simmons, Robert           SO Savannah Sta             6.24m         20-05.75 
      5.91m  6.24m  FOUL           
 30 Smith, Chris              FR Shenandoah               6.23m         20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.97m  5.83m           
 31 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn             6.21m         20-04.50 
      FOUL  6.21m  5.80m           
 32 Thorn, Colby              FR Winthrop                 6.20m         20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  6.07m           
 32 McKoy, Chris              SO Unc-Ashevill             6.20m         20-04.25 
      FOUL  6.20m  FOUL           
 34 Gardner, Shareef          SO Virginia Uni             6.17m         20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  5.96m           
 34 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   SO Randolph                 6.17m         20-03.00 
      5.63m  4.73m  6.17m           
 36 Cheeks, Corey             FR Shenandoah               6.13m         20-01.50 
      6.13m  6.09m  5.87m           
 36 Hailes, Evan              FR Winthrop                 6.13m         20-01.50 
      6.13m  6.12m  5.99m           
 38 Handfield, Kirvano        JR St. Augustin             6.11m         20-00.50 
      5.93m  5.68m  6.11m           
 39 Marcelle, Jahvante        FR Virginia Sta             6.09m         19-11.75 
      FOUL  6.09m  FOUL           
 39 Petty, Darren             SO Randolph                 6.09m         19-11.75 
      5.82m  6.09m  6.07m           
 41 Granderson, James         FR VMI                      6.05m         19-10.25 
      5.38m  5.95m  6.05m           
 42 Wright, Basir             FR Johnson C. S             6.01m         19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.72m  5.80m           
 43 Faison, Jamiroquia        FR Mount Olive              5.95m         19-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.95m           
 44 Fair, Christian           SO Johnson C. S             5.75m         18-10.50 
      5.75m  5.44m  5.26m           
 45 Bogert, Johnny            FR Southern Wes             5.59m         18-04.25 
      FOUL  5.59m  FOUL           
 46 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn             3.77m         12-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.77m           
 -- Slaughter, Dylan             Unattached                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Facility: F 14.49m  1/13/2017   Garry Williams, Western Branch HS          
        Meet: M 15.88m  12/3/2011   Allen Simms, Unattached                    
                14.45m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tiller, Michael           SR Bethune-Cook            15.66mFIC4A    51-04.50 
      14.95m  14.77m  15.66m  14.79m  15.29m  15.38m
  2 Jones, Darrel             JR Liberty                 15.47mFIC4A    50-09.25 
      15.47m  FOUL  15.33m  15.35m  15.19m  PASS
  3 Exeter, Jumonne           JR St. Augustin            15.40mFIC4A    50-06.25 
      13.98m  FOUL  15.17m  15.40m  15.35m  15.22m
  4 Tele, Jimi                SR George Mason            15.18mFIC4A    49-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.18m  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jenkins, Lorne            SR Campbell                15.00mFIC4A    49-02.50 
      14.84m  FOUL  15.00m  14.91m  FOUL  14.58m
  6 Wright, Andre             FR Liberty                 14.88mFIC4A    48-10.00 
      FOUL  14.82m  14.88m  FOUL  13.97m  PASS
  7 Reid, Artneil             SR Virginia Uni            14.70mFIC4A    48-02.75 
      14.70m  14.64m  14.52m  14.49m  14.08m  PASS
  8 Copeland, Donterious      JR Savannah Sta            14.69mFIC4A    48-02.50 
      14.69m  14.30m  14.50m  14.43m  14.08m  FOUL
  9 Saintil, Jonathan         SO Liberty                 14.58mFIC4A    47-10.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Narramore, Will              Unattached              14.57mFIC4A    47-09.75 
      14.57m  14.14m  14.28m           
 11 Brevard, Joseph           SR South Caroli            14.13m         46-04.25 
      13.44m  14.13m  13.76m           
 12 Sampson, Joel             SO Bethune-Cook            14.03m         46-00.50 
      13.66m  13.83m  14.00m  13.78m  13.66m  14.03m
 13 Davis, Jeremy                Unattached              13.97m         45-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  FOUL           
 14 Barmore, Javon            SO Southern Wes            13.83m         45-04.50 
      13.49m  13.83m  13.53m            
 15 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn            13.81m         45-03.75 
      13.81m  13.77m  13.39m           
 16 James, Laron              SO Savannah Sta            13.80m         45-03.50 
      13.80m  12.85m  PASS           
 17 Francis, Michael          JR St. Augustin            13.76m         45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.76m  FOUL           
 18 Hailes, Evan              FR Winthrop                13.71m         44-11.75 
      13.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook            13.70m         44-11.50 
      13.36m  13.47m  13.70m           
 20 Simmons, Robert           SO Savannah Sta            13.66m         44-09.75 
      13.66m  13.13m  13.10m           
 21 Christian, Brandon        SO Bridgewater             13.65m         44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.16m  FOUL           
 22 Edwards, Anthony          SR Mount Olive             13.56m         44-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.56m           
 23 Moore, David              FR Lynchburg               13.53m         44-04.75 
      13.08m  13.10m  13.53m           
 24 Richards, Tillman         SR South Caroli            13.22m         43-04.50 
      13.10m  13.15m  13.22m           
 25 Smith, Chris              FR Shenandoah              13.14m         43-01.50 
      12.95m  13.14m  12.87m           
 26 Faison, Jamiroquia        FR Mount Olive             13.10m         42-11.75 
      13.10m  FOUL  12.52m           
 27 McKoy, Chris              SO Unc-Ashevill            12.81m         42-00.50 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL           
 28 Thorn, Colby              FR Winthrop                12.61m         41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.40m  11.63m           
 29 Myrick, Tory              FR Randolph                12.29m         40-04.00 
      FOUL  12.29m  12.28m           
 30 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn            11.84m         38-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.84m           
 -- Eubanks, Taylor           SR St. Augustin              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Rooks, Demetrius          SR Bethune-Cook              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Franklin, Malik           JR Savannah Sta              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: M 19.18m  12/2/2006   Justin Clickett, Virginia Tech             
                15.70m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Christopher          JR Norfolk Stat            16.52m IC4A    54-02.50 
      15.95m  16.03m  16.17m  16.28m  15.98m  16.52m
  2 Britt, Anthony            SR South Caroli            16.43m IC4A    53-11.00 
      15.16m  15.88m  15.08m  16.18m  16.43m  15.96m
  3 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            15.31m         50-02.75 
      FOUL  13.81m  14.08m  14.05m  14.45m  15.31m
  4 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              14.99m         49-02.25 
      14.59m  14.72m  14.99m  13.68m  14.57m  14.82m
  5 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             14.75m         48-04.75 
      14.47m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sanchez, Grant            SR VMI                     14.75m         48-04.75 
      13.40m  14.08m  13.59m  14.75m  13.92m  14.06m
  7 Johnson, Kelvin           SO Livingstone             14.30m         46-11.00 
      13.18m  13.34m  13.65m  14.30m  13.00m  13.30m
  8 Whitehurst, Darius        FR Virginia Uni            14.16m         46-05.50 
      12.56m  13.29m  14.02m  14.16m  13.90m  13.52m
  9 Anderson, Johnathan       JR Norfolk Stat            14.02m         46-00.00 
      14.02m  13.32m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL  13.83m
 10 Bradsher, Samson          SO Mount Olive             13.33m         43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Griffey, Evan             JR Lynchburg               13.30m         43-07.75 
      13.30m  13.10m  12.39m           
 12 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 13.25m         43-05.75 
      12.30m  11.72m  13.25m         
 13 Mackey, Kevin             SR Winthrop                13.13m         43-01.00 
      12.81m  13.13m  FOUL         
 14 Schiers, Hunter           SO Winthrop                12.99m         42-07.50 
      12.99m  12.64m  12.55m         
 15 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            12.92m         42-04.75 
      12.92m  12.71m  FOUL           
 16 Slade, Brandon            FR Virginia Sta            12.85m         42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.78m  12.85m         
 17 Oghagbon, Osawaru         SO Alderson Bro            12.56m         41-02.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  12.56m         
 18 Condrey, Ross             JR VMI                     12.47m         40-11.00 
      12.45m  12.47m  12.38m         
 19 Creel, Andrew             FR Washington a            12.41m         40-08.75 
      12.41m  12.38m  12.24m         
 20 Bland, Kaleb              FR Roanoke                 12.28m         40-03.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  11.98m         
 21 Lyons, Gerard             FR Livingstone             12.22m         40-01.25 
      11.67m  12.22m  FOUL         
 22 Hunter, Joshua            FR Hampton                 11.82m         38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL         
 23 Brown, Jerrod             JR Livingstone             11.78m         38-07.75 
      11.25m  11.48m  11.78m         
 24 Brown, Josh               FR High Point              11.63m         38-02.00 
      11.63m  10.94m  10.43m         
 25 Jackson, Marquaye         SO Shenandoah              11.61m         38-01.25 
      FOUL  10.78m  11.61m         
 26 Robinson, Keauntai        FR Southern Wes            11.57m         37-11.50 
      10.31m  11.57m  11.34m           
 27 Claroni, Daniel           SR Washington a            11.54m         37-10.50 
      11.31m  11.54m  11.00m           
 28 Bland, Kyle               FR Roanoke                 11.51m         37-09.25 
      11.51m  11.49m  11.29m         
 29 Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                 11.43m         37-06.00 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.43m         
 30 Swartz, Kyle              JR Mount Olive             11.33m         37-02.25 
      11.14m  11.33m  11.22m         
 31 Sarkodie, Samuel          FR Virginia Sta            11.32m         37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Alvarado, Marcos          SO Alderson Bro            11.25m         36-11.00 
      11.25m  10.37m  9.35m         
 33 Compagnari, Jordan        FR Eastern Menn            11.04m         36-02.75 
      11.04m  10.81m  FOUL         
 33 Butler, Joshua            FR Virginia Uni            11.04m         36-02.75 
      11.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Browning, Erik            FR Livingstone             10.44m         34-03.00 
      10.23m  10.01m  10.44m         
 36 Chambers, LaBryan         FR Johnson C. S            10.39m         34-01.25 
      10.39m  9.88m  10.01m         
 37 Smith, Cody               FR Eastern Menn            10.23m         33-06.75 
      9.22m  10.05m  10.23m         
 38 Jenkins, Zachary          FR St. Augustin            10.05m         32-11.75 
      10.05m  9.96m  9.72m         
 39 Cannon, Zachary           FR Johnson C. S             9.79m         32-01.50 
      8.93m  9.27m  9.79m         
 40 Sampson, Jaray            FR Johnson C. S             9.77m         32-00.75 
      9.77m  9.62m  FOUL         
 41 White, Bennie             FR Concord                  9.63m         31-07.25 
      8.01m  9.33m  9.63m         
 42 Wicks, Jake               FR Southern Wes             9.62m         31-06.75 
      9.62m  8.99m  9.15m         
 43 Smith, Joseph             SR Alderson Bro             9.33m         30-07.50 
      9.33m  8.55m  8.31m         
 44 Curtis, Jared             JR Lynchburg                9.20m         30-02.25 
      8.65m  8.70m  9.20m         
 45 Todd, Micah               SR Virginia Sta             9.10m         29-10.25 
      8.45m  9.10m  8.75m         
 46 Washington, Jomel         FR Eastern Menn             8.77m         28-09.25 
      8.77m  7.98m  8.76m         
 47 Gardner, Shareef          SO Virginia Uni             8.55m         28-00.75 
      8.55m  8.17m  7.74m         
 48 Knave, James              FR Shenandoah               8.48m         27-10.00 
      7.98m  8.48m  7.97m         
 49 Sparks, Samuel            SO Southern Wes             8.15m         26-09.00 
      8.15m  8.10m  FOUL         
 -- Britt, Roderick           JR South Caroli              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sarraf, William           SO George Mason              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: M 19.95m  12/2/2006   Dan Royal, Unattached                      
                17.00m  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 White, Jordan                Unattached              17.80m IC4A    58-04.75 
      17.22m  17.23m  17.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McIlwain, Daquavis           Unattached              16.32m         53-06.50 
      15.64m  FOUL  15.70m  15.93m  16.32m  FOUL
  3 Hajduk, Mike              SR Winthrop                15.92m         52-02.75 
      15.92m  15.65m  14.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             15.03m         49-03.75 
      14.88m  FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mackey, Kevin             SR Winthrop                14.34m         47-00.75 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.34m  14.04m  14.34m
  6 Hockaday, Da'Trail        JR Norfolk Stat            14.04m         46-00.75 
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jackson, Marquaye         SO Shenandoah              13.75m         45-01.50 
      13.51m  13.03m  12.58m  13.25m  13.75m  12.65m
  8 Britt, Roderick           JR South Caroli            13.39m         43-11.25 
      13.19m  13.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.39m
  9 Hodge, Pat                JR George Mason            13.20m         43-03.75 
      12.49m  13.20m  FOUL  13.13m  12.88m  13.13m
 10 Lewis, Jared              JR George Mason            12.89m         42-03.50 
      FOUL  12.89m  FOUL           
 11 Sanchez, Grant            SR VMI                     12.71m         41-08.50 
      10.84m  11.56m  12.71m           
 12 Condrey, Ross             JR VMI                     12.51m         41-00.50 
      12.51m  FOUL  12.31m           
 13 Swartz, Kyle              JR Mount Olive             12.06m         39-07.00 
      12.06m  11.45m  FOUL           
 14 Bradsher, Samson          SO Mount Olive             12.01m         39-05.00 
      FOUL  11.52m  12.01m           
 15 Nowinski, Craig           FR Southern Wes            11.83m         38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL           
 15 Schiers, Hunter           SO Winthrop                11.83m         38-09.75 
      11.41m  11.83m  FOUL           
 17 Creel, Andrew             FR Washington a            11.82m         38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  1.70m           
 18 Flowers, David            SR Roanoke                 11.79m         38-08.25 
      FOUL  11.55m  11.79m           
 19 McCauley, Kenneth         FR Shenandoah              11.57m         37-11.50 
      10.99m  FOUL  11.57m           
 20 Smith, Joseph             SR Alderson Bro            11.43m         37-06.00 
      11.03m  11.43m  FOUL           
 21 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 11.14m         36-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m           
 21 Sarraf, William           SO George Mason            11.14m         36-06.75 
      FOUL  11.14m  FOUL           
 23 Robinson, Keauntai        FR Southern Wes            10.80m         35-05.25 
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL           
 24 Bland, Kaleb              FR Roanoke                 10.47m         34-04.25 
      10.47m  9.05m  8.83m           
 25 Griffey, Evan             JR Lynchburg               10.40m         34-01.50 
      10.40m  10.20m  FOUL           
 26 Claroni, Daniel           SR Washington a            10.32m         33-10.25 
      10.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                  9.78m         32-01.00 
      9.78m  9.53m  8.39m           
 28 Bland, Kyle               FR Roanoke                  9.76m         32-00.25 
      9.70m  9.52m  9.76m           
 29 Alvarado, Marcos          SO Alderson Bro             9.66m         31-08.50 
      9.66m  9.50m  8.55m           
 30 Knave, James              FR Shenandoah               9.07m         29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.70m  8.95m           
 31 Wicks, Jake               FR Southern Wes             8.49m         27-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.49m            
 32 Sparks, Samuel            SO Southern Wes             8.39m         27-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.39m           
 33 Ingold, Daryan            FR Alderson Bro             6.02m         19-09.00 
      4.87m  6.02m  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                   7.10   1    847
  2 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                   7.23   1    802
  3 Whitt, Levi               SO VMI                       7.25   4    796
  4 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                   7.29   4    782
  5 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                  7.31   2    775
  6 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook              7.32   2    772
  7 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                   7.34   3    765
  8 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club                  7.39   3    749
  9 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook              7.41   1    742
 10 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                   7.42   1    739
 11 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point                7.44   4    732
 12 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                       7.46   1    726
 13 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat              7.46   2    726
 14 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro              7.46   1    726
 15 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                   7.47   3    723
 16 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook              7.53   3    703
 17 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                   7.61   2    678
 18 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat              7.62   3    675
 19 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point                7.66   3    662
 20 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached                7.67   2    659
 21 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club                  7.76   4    631
 22 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook              7.76   3    631
 23 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached                7.76   4    631
 24 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                   7.95   1    574
 25 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes              7.97   2    568
 26 McReynolds, Jeffrey       SO South Caroli              8.08   4    537
 
Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat           2:50.33   2    762
  2 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                2:50.40   1    761
  3 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                2:52.40   1    741
  4 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro           2:52.59   2    739
  5 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point             2:53.15   2    733
  6 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes           2:54.26   1    722
  7 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook           2:57.23   2    692
  8 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                2:59.49   2    669
  9 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook           3:00.08   2    663
 10 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                3:01.12   2    653
 11 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                3:02.16   2    643
 12 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat           3:02.29   1    642
 13 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club               3:06.65   1    601
 14 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                3:07.31   2    594
 15 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club               3:07.86   1    589
 16 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached             3:09.56   1    574
 17 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                    3:11.21   2    559
 18 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook           3:17.30   1    505
 19 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                3:19.80   1    483
 20 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached             3:23.38   1    453
 21 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook           3:41.50   2    316
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                   8.43   1    877
  2 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                  8.73   4    806
  3 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro              8.81   1    788
  4 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club                  8.83   3    784
  5 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point                8.84   6    781
  6 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook              8.86   6    777
  7 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat              8.96   4    755
  8 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                   9.00   5    746
  9 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                   9.06   7    733
 10 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat              9.06   6    733
 11 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                       9.07   4    730
 12 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook              9.09   2    726
 13 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                   9.22   2    698
 14 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                   9.23   1    696
 15 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club                  9.25   5    692
 16 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook              9.43   4    654
 17 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                   9.44   7    652
 18 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                   9.51   7    637
 19 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes              9.74   2    591
 20 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook              9.98   3    545
 21 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  10.71   7    415
 22 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached               10.91   3    382
 23 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached               11.66   2    271
 
Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  1 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                 1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    O    P    O    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXP 
  9 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
 12 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    P    O    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 12 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 12 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                      1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
 20 Whitt, Levi               SO VMI                      1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
 21 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook             1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P  XXX 
 23 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  1.49m    4-10.50    381
     1.49 1.52 1.55 
       XO    P  XXX 
 -- Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                     NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  4.30m   14-01.25    702
     2.90 3.20 3.50 3.80 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P 
  3 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook             4.25m   13-11.25    688
     2.90 3.20 3.50 3.80 4.10 
        P    O    O    P    P 
  4 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.90 3.20 3.50 3.80 4.10 
        P    P    P    P   XO 
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                      4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               4.00m   13-01.50    617
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro             3.95m   12-11.50    603
     2.90 3.20 3.50 3.80 4.10 
        O    X    P    O  XXX 
  9 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook             3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club                 3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.90 3.20 
       XO    O 
 11 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.90 3.20 
        O    O 
 12 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes             2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
 15 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.90 
      XXX 
 15 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat             2.75m    9-00.25    298
     2.90 
      XXX 
 17 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook             2.60m    8-06.25    264
     2.90 
      XXX 
 18 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat             2.30m    7-06.50    199
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 -- Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                    NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                     NH            
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                     NH            
     2.90 3.20 3.50 3.80 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P 
 -- Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club                    NH            
     2.90 3.20 3.50 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  6.88m   22-07.00    785
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  6.79m   22-03.50    764
      6.37m  6.79m  6.60m            
  3 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club                 6.73m   22-01.00    750
      6.73m  FOUL  6.33m            
  4 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  6.66m   21-10.25    734
      FOUL  FOUL  6.66m            
  5 Whitt, Levi               SO VMI                      6.46m   21-02.50    688
      6.46m  6.20m  6.39m            
  6 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook             6.39m   20-11.75    673
      FOUL  6.25m  6.39m            
  7 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               6.38m   20-11.25    670
      3.73m  6.34m  6.38m            
  8 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  6.37m   20-10.75    668
      6.37m  PASS  PASS            
  9 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook             6.28m   20-07.25    648
      6.21m  6.28m  6.08m            
 10 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               6.24m   20-05.75    639
      FOUL  6.24m  FOUL            
 11 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                 6.12m   20-01.00    613
      5.91m  6.11m  6.12m            
 12 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat             6.08m   19-11.50    604
      FOUL  6.08m  FOUL            
 13 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  6.07m   19-11.00    602
      6.01m  6.07m  FOUL            
 14 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook             6.03m   19-09.50    593
      5.49m  6.03m  5.90m            
 15 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro             6.00m   19-08.25    587
      6.00m  5.94m  5.82m            
 16 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.79m  FOUL  5.94m            
 17 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.75m  5.76m  5.89m            
 17 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook             5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.40m  5.75m  5.89m            
 19 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club                 5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                      5.68m   18-07.75    519
      5.59m  5.56m  5.68m            
 21 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached               5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.59m  5.57m  FOUL            
 22 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50    475
      5.47m  5.22m  4.97m            
 23 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat             5.45m   17-10.75    471
      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL            
 24 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes             5.24m   17-02.25    429
      4.97m  5.24m  5.13m            
 25 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  5.02m   16-05.75    386
      4.57m  5.02m  4.99m            
 
Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                 13.12m   43-00.50    675
      13.12m  12.99m  12.89m            
  2 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook            12.20m   40-00.50    619
      11.81m  11.75m  12.20m            
  3 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                10.94m   35-10.75    542
      10.75m  10.38m  10.94m            
  4 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                 10.91m   35-09.50    540
      10.50m  10.65m  10.91m            
  5 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                 10.74m   35-03.00    530
      10.49m  10.70m  10.74m            
  6 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached              10.71m   35-01.75    528
      8.95m  10.13m  10.71m            
  7 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes            10.49m   34-05.00    515
      10.49m  9.89m  9.66m            
  8 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                 10.35m   33-11.50    507
      10.30m  10.35m  FOUL            
  9 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook            10.12m   33-02.50    493
      9.16m  9.55m  10.12m            
 10 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  9.96m   32-08.25    483
      9.37m  9.96m  9.55m            
 11 Irwin, Patrick            SR High Point               9.86m   32-04.25    477
      9.72m  9.86m  9.52m            
 12 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  9.78m   32-01.00    472
      9.78m  9.72m  9.03m            
 13 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                  9.53m   31-03.25    457
      9.53m  9.09m  8.92m            
 14 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club                 9.48m   31-01.25    454
      9.16m  9.48m  9.14m            
 15 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club                 9.31m   30-06.50    444
      8.84m  9.31m  8.84m            
 15 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro             9.31m   30-06.50    444
      9.31m  8.86m  9.00m            
 17 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook             9.29m   30-05.75    443
      8.34m  9.18m  9.29m            
 18 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook             9.26m   30-04.75    441
      9.26m  8.84m  8.63m            
 19 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached               9.25m   30-04.25    441
      FOUL  8.99m  9.25m            
 20 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               9.23m   30-03.50    440
      9.23m  8.15m  8.60m            
 21 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                      9.06m   29-08.75    429
      9.06m  8.84m  9.04m            
 22 Whitt, Levi               SO VMI                      8.93m   29-03.75    422
      8.78m  8.93m  8.76m            
 23 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat             8.86m   29-01.00    417
      8.86m  8.83m  8.02m            
 24 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat             8.79m   28-10.25    413
      7.95m  8.07m  8.79m            
 25 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  8.34m   27-04.50    386
      7.87m  6.53m  8.34m            
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
        Meet: M  5375  12/2/2005   Brandon Hoskins, Liberty                    
                 5000  IC4A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                4957.00                  
  2 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                4943.00                  
  3 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point             4749.00                  
  4 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro           4407.00                  
  5 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                4313.00                  
  6 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                4232.00                  
  7 Booker, De'Von            SR Norfolk Stat           4155.00                  
  8 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond   JR VMI                    4149.00                  
  9 Wright, Tyson             SO Bethune-Cook           4145.00                  
 10 Beachem, JaQuaveon        FR Bethune-Cook           4070.00                  
 11 Harper, Dominic           SO Bethune-Cook           3993.00                  
 12 Rider, Caleb              SO Liberty                3957.00                  
 13 Bryan, Anthony               Wlp Club               3931.00                  
 14 Kilpatrick, Alex             Wlp Club               3875.00                  
 15 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                3834.00                  
 16 Dorsainvil, Princy        SR Bethune-Cook           3751.00                  
 17 Lorenzo, Grayson          SR Southern Wes           3678.00                  
 18 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                3614.00                  
 19 Jones, Kyle               SR Norfolk Stat           3582.00                  
 20 Wisniewski, Scott            Unattached             3362.00                  
 21 Hart, Caleb                  Unattached             3322.00