Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Women's Track & Field

Licensed to Matthes-Hopkins Track Complex - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 07:26 PM
            Liberty Collegiate Invitational - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017             
                             4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.99  5/1/2013    Barbara Pierre, Nike                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso             12.00  -3.0  1 
  2 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso             12.23  -3.0  1 
  3 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  12.28  -0.3  2 
  4 Robinson, Tiara           SO Hampton                  12.43  -3.0  1 
  5 McNeil, Alexis            SR Mount Olive              12.45  -3.0  1 
  6 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                  12.47  -0.3  2 
  7 King, Ayanna              JR Mount Olive              12.65  -0.3  2 
  8 Sheppard, Laneeja         FR Mount Olive              12.69  -3.0  1 
  9 Aurand, Claire            FR Roanoke                  12.77  -0.3  2 
 10 Prince, Tunisia           JR Mount Olive              12.79  -3.9  3 
 11 Miller, Tajah             SO Eastern Menn             12.81  -3.0  1 
 12 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso             12.85  -3.0  1 
 13 Morris, Cleo              FR James Madiso             12.87  -0.3  2 
 14 Cross, Jayla              FR Virginia Wes             12.90  -3.9  3 
 15 Farmer, Ka'Ena            FR Hampton                  12.95  -3.0  1 
 16 Riley, Niema              SO Virginia Sta             13.07  -0.3  2 
 17 Wheeler, Cyanni           FR Mount Olive              13.09  -2.9  4 
 18 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                13.10  -0.3  2 
 19 Dessaure, Teyanna         FR Mount Olive              13.23  -3.9  3 
 20 Rice, Alexis              SO Unc-Greensbo             13.31  -2.9  4 
 21 Smith, Antonia            SO Unc-Greensbo             13.34  -2.9  4 
 22 Thomas, Autumn            FR Concord                  13.37  -3.9  3  13.367
 23 Telfair, Chelsia          SR Winthrop                 13.37  -3.9  3  13.369
 24 Jackson, Kateleen         SO Pfeiffer                 13.39  -3.9  3 
 25 Metheney, Sabra           FR Concord                  13.46  -3.9  3 
 26 Friday, Nautica           FR Unc-Greensbo             13.50  -2.9  4 
 27 Dickens, Amber            SO Unc-Greensbo             13.57  -1.9  5 
 28 Moody, Shari              FR Mary Baldwin             13.58  -3.1  6 
 29 Miller, Jazmine            5 Unattached               13.61  -2.9  4 
 30 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                13.63  -1.9  5 
 31 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                 13.64  -3.1  6 
 32 Philson, Jada             SO Virginia Wes             13.65  -2.9  4 
 33 Mack, Llyric              FR Mount Olive              13.67  -0.7  7 
 34 Morrow, Dale              FR Lynchburg                13.72  -2.9  4 
 35 VanAken, Maddie           SO Lynchburg                13.74  -3.9  3 
 36 White, Taylor             FR Lynchburg                13.76  -1.9  5 
 37 Penn, Jalil               FR Randolph                 13.98  -1.9  5 
 38 Ross, Amber               FR Roanoke                  14.01  -0.7  7 
 39 Rempas, Kristin           FR Virginia Wes             14.07  -1.9  5 
 40 Brown, Cierra             FR Lynchburg                14.15  -1.9  5 
 41 Plummer, Leah             FR Liberty                  14.17  -1.9  5 
 42 Johnson, Jazmyne          FR Lynchburg                14.46  -1.9  5 
 43 Willis, Rakeema           FR Mary Baldwin             15.11  -3.1  6 
 44 Cordon, Jamilet           SO Mary Baldwin             15.12  -3.1  6 
 45 Vitwar, Elleri            FR Roanoke                  15.18  -3.1  6 
 46 Bernal Vigil, Katherine   FR Mary Baldwin             15.47  -3.1  6 
 47 Warda, Nisa               FR Mary Baldwin             15.68  -3.1  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  4/6/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Willis, Meredith          SO James Madiso             23.92   3.2  1 
  2 Love, Alesha              SR Winthrop                 24.50   3.2  1 
  3 McNeil, Alexis            SR Mount Olive              25.06   3.2  1 
  4 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                  25.15   3.2  1 
  5 Aurand, Claire            FR Roanoke                  25.50   1.9  3 
  6 King, Ayanna              JR Mount Olive              25.60   2.3  2 
  7 Roach, Chloe              FR Eastern Menn             25.64   2.3  2 
  8 Rose, Michaela               Unattached               25.79   2.3  2 
  9 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                  25.85   2.3  2 
 10 Morris, Cleo              FR James Madiso             25.93   1.9  3 
 11 Cross, Jayla              FR Virginia Wes             25.95   1.9  3 
 12 Sheppard, Laneeja         FR Mount Olive              25.96   3.2  1 
 13 Reid, Sabrena             JR Winthrop                 26.14   1.9  3 
 14 Prince, Tunisia           JR Mount Olive              26.19   1.9  4 
 15 Duncan, Abigail           SR James Madiso             26.20   2.3  2 
 16 Solomon, Chanel           FR Winthrop                 26.29   2.3  2 
 17 Wheeler, Cyanni           FR Mount Olive              26.46   1.9  3  26.455
 18 Riley, Niema              SO Virginia Sta             26.46   2.3  2  26.457
 19 Rice, Alexis              SO Unc-Greensbo             26.59   1.9  3 
 20 Hamm, Taylor              SO Concord                  26.80   1.9  4 
 21 Telfair, Chelsia          SR Winthrop                 27.00   1.9  5 
 22 Dollins, Alizae           SO Virginia Wes             27.03   1.9  3 
 23 Friday, Nautica           FR Unc-Greensbo             27.07   1.9  4 
 24 Vandross, LaSamrae        SO Winthrop                 27.14   2.3  2 
 25 Moody, Shari              FR Mary Baldwin             27.39   1.9  5 
 26 Miller, Jazmine            5 Unattached               27.56   1.9  4 
 27 Chernutan, Heather        SO Concord                  27.61   1.9  4  27.601
 28 Sheets, Jordan            FR Randolph                 27.61   1.9  4  27.605
 29 Penn, Jalil               FR Randolph                 27.84   1.9  4 
 30 Dickens, Amber            SO Unc-Greensbo             27.88   1.9  7 
 31 White, Taylor             FR Lynchburg                28.00   1.9  5 
 32 Elliott, Lacey            SO Lynchburg                28.13   1.9  5 
 33 Plummer, Leah             FR Liberty                  28.24   2.3  6 
 34 Ault, Linda               SO Concord                  28.33   1.9  5 
 35 Dessaure, Teyanna         FR Mount Olive              28.44   1.9  5 
 36 Holloway, Katiyana        FR Lynchburg                28.55   1.9  3 
 37 Brown, Cierra             FR Lynchburg                28.74   1.9  5 
 38 Rempas, Kristin           FR Virginia Wes             29.15   1.9  5 
 39 Bridges, Julia            JR Mount Olive              29.42   2.3  6 
 40 Cordon, Jamilet           SO Mary Baldwin             29.83   1.9  7 
 41 Johnson, Jazmyne          FR Lynchburg                30.65   2.3  6 
 42 Willis, Rakeema           FR Mary Baldwin             30.70   2.3  6 
 43 Bernal Vigil, Katherine   FR Mary Baldwin             31.79   1.9  7 
 44 Warda, Nisa               FR Mary Baldwin             31.80   2.3  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.60  5/6/2004    Crystal Cox, N.C. Elite                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leonzo, Nicole            SO Liberty                  54.97   1 
  2 Johnson, Annie            SR James Madiso             55.94   1 
  3 Hinds, Sashana            FR Hampton                  57.07   1 
  4 Taylor, Alexys            SO James Madiso             57.19   1 
  5 Rose, Michaela               Unattached               57.57   1 
  6 McDermott, Maggie         FR Liberty                  58.44   2 
  7 Morrison, Erin            SO Hampton                  58.87   1 
  8 MacDougall, Brynn         SR Roanoke                  59.14   2 
  9 Bell, Charlie             JR James Madiso             59.21   2 
 10 Solomon, Chanel           FR Winthrop                 59.56   2 
 11 Henry, Emilee             SO Concord                  59.73   2 
 12 Sabbakhan, Sahna          FR James Madiso             59.80   2 
 13 Evans, Alysha             FR Hampton                1:00.00   1 
 14 Oler, Kelly               SO James Madiso           1:00.41   3 
 15 Green, Deriel             FR Virginia Sta           1:00.86   2 
 16 Gonchar, Maria            FR Liberty                1:01.48   3 
 17 Link, Katy                SR Unc-Greensbo           1:01.69   4 
 18 Williams, Brittany        JR Eastern Menn           1:01.90   3 
 19 Vandross, LaSamrae        SO Winthrop               1:02.10   1 
 20 Pierce, Erika                Unattached             1:02.18   3 
 21 Miller, Jazmine            5 Unattached             1:02.47   3 
 22 Sheets, Jordan            FR Randolph               1:03.95   3 
 23 Caple, Terra              FR Virginia Wes           1:03.96   3 
 24 Mitchell, Shacoria        FR Mount Olive            1:04.04   4 
 25 Ault, Linda               SO Concord                1:07.27   4 
 26 Wheeler, Cyanni           FR Mount Olive            1:08.61   3 
 27 Shaver, Kimberly          SR Unc-Greensbo           1:08.91   4 
 28 Espinosa, Sonja           FR Unc-Greensbo           1:10.48   5 
 29 Habich, Anna              FR Unc-Greensbo           1:10.62   5 
 30 Handal, Agnes             FR Roanoke                1:10.70   4 
 31 White, Tamara             JR Roanoke                1:13.11   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 2:07.95  5/6/2004    Florencia Hunt, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deacon, Natalie           FR Lynchburg              2:11.66   1 
       1:05.887 (1:05.887)        2:11.652 (1:05.765)
  2 Turner, Brooke            FR Liberty                2:14.90   1 
       1:06.330 (1:06.330)        2:14.895 (1:08.565)
  3 Delaney, Taylor           FR Unc-Greensbo           2:15.24   1 
       1:05.976 (1:05.976)        2:15.240 (1:09.264)
  4 Scherlacher, Hannah       SR Liberty                2:15.72   1 
       1:06.609 (1:06.609)        2:15.719 (1:09.110)
  5 Henson, Harper            FR Winthrop               2:16.33   1 
       1:07.046 (1:07.046)        2:16.326 (1:09.280)
  6 Hanle, Leah               FR Mount Olive            2:17.42   1 
       1:05.720 (1:05.720)        2:17.416 (1:11.697)
  7 Henry, Bailee             SR Mount Olive            2:17.73   1 
       1:05.957 (1:05.957)        2:17.725 (1:11.768)
  8 Hansel, Erin              FR Unat-Liberty           2:19.05   1 
       1:08.650 (1:08.650)        2:19.045 (1:10.395)
  9 Jones, JeNae              SO Winthrop               2:23.00   1 
       1:07.725 (1:07.725)        2:23.000 (1:15.275)
 10 Delbo, Gabby              FR Liberty                2:23.46   2 
       1:13.061 (1:13.061)        2:23.455 (1:10.394)
 11 Nichols, Hannah           FR Eastern Menn           2:24.51   1 
       1:09.049 (1:09.049)        2:24.505 (1:15.457)
 12 Lorient, Meredith         FR Mount Olive            2:24.58   2 
       1:12.435 (1:12.435)        2:24.576 (1:12.142)
 13 Hutton, Elizabeth         FR Liberty                2:24.62   2 
       1:10.923 (1:10.923)        2:24.620 (1:13.698)
 14 Hooper, Cassidy           SO Pfeiffer               2:27.96   2 
       1:11.553 (1:11.553)        2:27.960 (1:16.408)
 15 Adams, Abbie                 Catawba                2:28.35   2 
       1:11.913 (1:11.913)        2:28.348 (1:16.435)
 16 Ballou, Kelsey            SO Winthrop               2:29.30   1 
       1:09.805 (1:09.805)        2:29.297 (1:19.493)
 17 Smith, Sam                SO Pfeiffer               2:29.59   3 
       1:16.458 (1:16.458)        2:29.590 (1:13.132)
 18 Good, Megan               FR Eastern Menn           2:29.60   3 
       1:16.813 (1:16.813)        2:29.596 (1:12.783)
 19 Bridges, Julia            JR Mount Olive            2:30.38   2 
       1:12.899 (1:12.899)        2:30.371 (1:17.473)
 20 Cadeau, Christeline       SR Virginia Sta           2:30.95   4 
       1:11.985 (1:11.985)        2:30.942 (1:18.957)
 21 Golinsky, Kate            FR Concord                2:30.96   4 
       1:13.492 (1:13.492)        2:30.955 (1:17.464)
 22 Frank, Kyla               FR Virginia Sta           2:32.44   4 
       1:12.775 (1:12.775)        2:32.434 (1:19.659)
 23 Mann, Sarah               JR Shenandoah             2:32.89   2 
       1:15.086 (1:15.086)        2:32.886 (1:17.800)
 24 Valentine, Kelsey         SR Mount Olive            2:35.36   3 
       1:17.721 (1:17.721)        2:35.353 (1:17.633)
 25 DeSantis, Sarah           JR Unc-Greensbo           2:37.07   3 
       1:17.486 (1:17.486)        2:37.062 (1:19.577)
 26 Keser, Juliane            FR Mount Olive            2:38.93   4 
       1:13.414 (1:13.414)        2:38.925 (1:25.512)
 27 Tanner, Elise             SO Mount Olive            2:40.61   3 
       1:19.186 (1:19.186)        2:40.607 (1:21.422)
 28 Saunders, Michaela        SO Randolph               2:40.69   3 
       1:18.600 (1:18.600)        2:40.682 (1:22.083)
 29 Miller, Megan             FR Pfeiffer               2:41.85   3 
       1:18.942 (1:18.942)        2:41.841 (1:22.899)
 30 Skulstad, Jeanne          JR Roanoke                2:43.60   3 
       1:20.445 (1:20.445)        2:43.596 (1:23.152)
 31 Caljean, Alexandria       SO Shenandoah             2:43.85   2 
       1:16.254 (1:16.254)        2:43.845 (1:27.592)
 32 Shelly, Abigail           FR Eastern Menn           2:45.83   3 
       1:20.867 (1:20.867)        2:45.827 (1:24.960)
 33 Thomas, Alexis            FR Virginia Wes           2:50.29   3 
       1:19.481 (1:19.481)        2:50.281 (1:30.800)
 34 Bearisto, Elizabeth       FR Randolph               2:52.27   3 
       1:19.943 (1:19.943)        2:52.265 (1:32.322)
 35 Barbaro, Stephanie        FR Mary Baldwin           2:57.08   4 
       1:21.729 (1:21.729)        2:57.075 (1:35.347)
 36 Reeder, Josephina         FR Mary Baldwin           3:11.69   4 
       1:25.560 (1:25.560)        3:11.688 (1:46.128)
 37 Scollo, Campbell          SO Mary Baldwin           3:37.45   4 
       1:38.349 (1:38.349)        3:37.443 (1:59.094)
 -- Mordoff, Holly            FR Unc-Greensbo               DNF   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 4:18.36  5/1/2008    Tasmin Fanning, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coombs, Marissa           JR Virginia Wes           4:36.80   1 
           54.425 (54.425)        2:09.853 (1:15.428)        3:26.643 (1:16.790)
       4:36.794 (1:10.152)
  2 Turner, Brooke            FR Liberty                4:41.47   1 
           55.247 (55.247)        2:10.475 (1:15.229)           2:14.655 (4.180)
       4:41.467 (2:26.812)
  3 Nichols, Hannah           FR Eastern Menn           4:47.22   1 
           55.425 (55.425)        2:12.184 (1:16.759)        3:33.312 (1:21.128)
       4:47.214 (1:13.903)
  4 Lorient, Meredith         FR Mount Olive            4:48.10   1 
           55.899 (55.899)        2:13.470 (1:17.572)        3:32.263 (1:18.793)
       4:48.098 (1:15.835)
  5 Velasco, Pollyanna        SO Hampton                4:49.43   1 
           55.050 (55.050)        2:10.272 (1:15.222)        3:28.173 (1:17.902)
       4:49.424 (1:21.252)
  6 Zentmeyer, Terrill        JR Liberty                4:50.12   1 
           56.547 (56.547)        2:14.382 (1:17.835)        3:32.874 (1:18.493)
       4:50.112 (1:17.238)
  7 Deschka, Kim                 Catawba                4:51.91   1 
           56.688 (56.688)        2:15.454 (1:18.767)        3:36.575 (1:21.122)
       4:51.904 (1:15.329)
  8 Adams, Abbie                 Catawba                4:52.20   1 
           56.008 (56.008)        2:14.640 (1:18.633)        3:33.895 (1:19.255)
       4:52.200 (1:18.305)
  9 Juntomaso, Sophia            Unattached             4:54.52   1 
           55.725 (55.725)        2:14.518 (1:18.793)        3:36.044 (1:21.527)
       4:54.512 (1:18.468)
 10 Stone, Kaitlyn            FR Unc-Greensbo           4:55.20   1 
           56.892 (56.892)        2:15.742 (1:18.850)        3:35.880 (1:20.139)
       4:55.192 (1:19.312)
 11 Eckert, Annsley              Unattached             4:55.58   1 
           56.769 (56.769)        2:14.939 (1:18.170)        3:36.862 (1:21.923)
       4:55.579 (1:18.718)
 12 Barrett, Kelsey           FR Unc-Greensbo           5:00.70   2 
       1:00.231 (1:00.231)        2:22.341 (1:22.110)        3:43.467 (1:21.127)
       5:00.700 (1:17.233)
 13 Good, Megan               FR Eastern Menn           5:01.32   2 
       1:01.784 (1:01.784)        2:22.942 (1:21.159)        3:43.729 (1:20.787)
       5:01.315 (1:17.587)
 14 Dalton, Kerri             SR Roanoke                5:02.08   2 
       1:00.586 (1:00.586)        2:22.595 (1:22.009)        3:42.927 (1:20.333)
       5:02.074 (1:19.147)
 15 Rose, Michaela               Unattached             5:03.27   1 
           55.629 (55.629)        2:13.899 (1:18.270)        3:37.792 (1:23.893)
       5:03.270 (1:25.479)
 16 Payton, Aidan             FR Concord                5:06.44   2 
       1:00.927 (1:00.927)        2:23.086 (1:22.159)        3:46.326 (1:23.240)
       5:06.439 (1:20.113)
 17 Johnson, Asia             FR Hampton                5:07.02   2 
       1:00.216 (1:00.216)        2:22.016 (1:21.800)        3:43.105 (1:21.089)
       5:07.012 (1:23.908)
 18 Clinton, Victoria         SO Liberty                5:08.06   2 
       1:00.410 (1:00.410)        2:22.955 (1:22.545)        3:46.071 (1:23.117)
       5:08.055 (1:21.984)
 19 Tanner, Elise             SO Mount Olive            5:08.33   2 
       1:01.361 (1:01.361)        2:23.850 (1:22.489)        3:48.257 (1:24.408)
       5:08.325 (1:20.068)
 20 Latimer, Emily            SR Virginia Wes           5:08.49   2 
       1:00.557 (1:00.557)        2:22.680 (1:22.123)        3:47.779 (1:25.099)
       5:08.486 (1:20.708)
 21 Mann, Sarah               JR Shenandoah             5:08.77   3 
       1:02.355 (1:02.355)        2:27.430 (1:25.075)        3:51.241 (1:23.812)
       5:08.770 (1:17.529)
 22 Jones, Jennell            SO Winthrop               5:08.86   1 
           56.240 (56.240)        2:15.214 (1:18.974)        3:40.242 (1:25.028)
       5:08.854 (1:28.613)
 23 Mercer, Hannah               Catawba                5:10.01   2 
       1:01.490 (1:01.490)        2:23.529 (1:22.039)        3:47.079 (1:23.550)
       5:10.010 (1:22.932)
 24 Bridges, Julia            JR Mount Olive            5:11.88   2 
       1:00.457 (1:00.457)        2:23.254 (1:22.797)        3:47.279 (1:24.025)
       5:11.877 (1:24.599)
 25 Bauer, Ellen              JR Roanoke                5:13.08   3 
       1:01.865 (1:01.865)        2:25.777 (1:23.913)        3:52.588 (1:26.812)
       5:13.072 (1:20.484)
 26 Thompson, Karleigh        SO Concord                5:14.26   3 
           59.075 (59.075)        2:21.251 (1:22.177)        3:48.396 (1:27.145)
       5:14.257 (1:25.862)
 27 Knowles, Bailey           SO Concord                5:15.13   2 
       1:01.160 (1:01.160)        2:24.322 (1:23.163)        3:50.242 (1:25.920)
       5:15.126 (1:24.884)
 28 Caljean, Alexandria       SO Shenandoah             5:17.98   2 
       1:02.189 (1:02.189)        2:25.082 (1:22.894)        3:52.016 (1:26.934)
       5:17.974 (1:25.958)
 29 Wetherell, Kayla          SO Unc-Greensbo           5:21.02   3 
       1:00.147 (1:00.147)        2:26.232 (1:26.085)        3:53.858 (1:27.627)
       5:21.018 (1:27.160)
 30 Hunt, Patience               Catawba                5:22.36   3 
       1:01.917 (1:01.917)        2:27.633 (1:25.717)        3:57.935 (1:30.302)
       5:22.352 (1:24.418)
 31 Modeste, Ashley           SO Hampton                5:22.50   2 
           59.940 (59.940)        2:23.454 (1:23.514)        3:52.501 (1:29.048)
       5:22.495 (1:29.994)
 32 Thomas, Alexis            FR Virginia Wes           5:24.96   3 
       1:02.428 (1:02.428)        2:30.316 (1:27.888)        4:00.952 (1:30.637)
       5:24.951 (1:23.999)
 33 Kessinger, Kaylin         SO Concord                5:25.07   3 
       1:02.602 (1:02.602)        2:27.018 (1:24.417)        3:56.990 (1:29.972)
       5:25.067 (1:28.078)
 34 Williams, Jenna           FR Roanoke                5:27.92   3 
       1:02.107 (1:02.107)        2:28.428 (1:26.322)        4:00.788 (1:32.360)
       5:27.916 (1:27.128)
 35 Byers, Trista             SR Pfeiffer               5:28.34   3 
       1:02.728 (1:02.728)        2:29.933 (1:27.205)        3:59.793 (1:29.860)
       5:28.337 (1:28.544)
 36 Stemple, Megan            SO Concord                5:30.21   4 
       1:02.496 (1:02.496)        2:32.134 (1:29.638)        4:05.642 (1:33.509)
       5:30.202 (1:24.560)
 37 Shelly, Abigail           FR Eastern Menn           5:32.51   3 
       1:03.563 (1:03.563)        2:32.883 (1:29.320)        4:05.066 (1:32.183)
       5:32.506 (1:27.440)
 38 Graham, Ashley            SO Winthrop               5:36.05   3 
       1:02.273 (1:02.273)        2:30.655 (1:28.382)        4:03.820 (1:33.165)
       5:36.046 (1:32.227)
 39 Frank, Kyla               FR Virginia Sta           5:38.58   4 
       1:05.157 (1:05.157)        2:35.842 (1:30.685)        4:06.332 (1:30.490)
       5:38.575 (1:32.243)
 40 Hunt, Jordan                 Catawba                5:42.78   4 
       1:02.135 (1:02.135)        2:31.816 (1:29.682)        4:07.156 (1:35.340)
       5:42.780 (1:35.624)
 41 Petty, Lexie                 Catawba                5:48.49   4 
       1:01.897 (1:01.897)        2:31.785 (1:29.888)        4:08.316 (1:36.532)
       5:48.486 (1:40.170)
 42 Barbaro, Stephanie        FR Mary Baldwin           5:58.23   4 
       1:01.580 (1:01.580)        2:34.695 (1:33.115)        4:19.002 (1:44.308)
       5:58.226 (1:39.224)
 43 Reist, Ella               FR Eastern Menn           6:01.32   4 
       1:07.629 (1:07.629)        2:45.446 (1:37.818)        4:25.480 (1:40.034)
       6:01.311 (1:35.832)
 44 Dennis, Ronisha           SO Virginia Sta           6:14.57   3 
       1:02.916 (1:02.916)        2:39.631 (1:36.715)        4:25.961 (1:46.330)
       6:14.561 (1:48.600)
 45 Jones, Theresa            FR Mary Baldwin           6:20.55   4 
       1:04.919 (1:04.919)        2:45.334 (1:40.415)        4:33.122 (1:47.789)
       6:20.545 (1:47.423)
 46 Russell, Catrina          SO Concord                6:24.17   4 
       1:07.785 (1:07.785)        2:47.357 (1:39.573)        4:37.415 (1:50.058)
       6:24.165 (1:46.750)
 47 Reeder, Josephina         FR Mary Baldwin           6:27.78   4 
       1:03.207 (1:03.207)        2:44.447 (1:41.240)        4:38.104 (1:53.657)
       6:27.774 (1:49.670)
 48 Norona, Sabrina           FR Mary Baldwin           6:28.82   4 
       1:08.472 (1:08.472)        2:52.531 (1:44.059)        4:45.896 (1:53.365)
       6:28.811 (1:42.915)
 49 James, Jocelin            FR Virginia Wes           6:40.91   4 
       1:10.004 (1:10.004)        2:55.922 (1:45.919)        4:47.432 (1:51.510)
       6:40.907 (1:53.475)
 50 Scollo, Campbell          SO Mary Baldwin           6:59.74   4 
       1:10.746 (1:10.746)        3:04.649 (1:53.903)        5:07.799 (2:03.150)
       6:59.737 (1:51.939)
 51 Pollock, Katelyn          FR Mary Baldwin           7:18.03   4 
       1:11.649 (1:11.649)        3:08.409 (1:56.760)        5:14.881 (2:06.473)
       7:18.030 (2:03.149)
 -- Boyles, Megan             JR Roanoke                    DNF   3 
       1:05.055 (1:05.055)        2:37.785 (1:32.730)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 16:59.40  4/20/2013   Jeanne Stroud, Winthrop                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keitany, Faith            FR Hampton               17:16.89  
       3:26.216 (3:26.216)       10:22.770 (6:56.554)
  2 Okeago, Janet             FR Hampton               17:23.87  
       3:26.263 (3:26.263)       10:22.986 (6:56.724)
  3 Proehl, Jessica           SR Liberty               18:28.14  
       3:35.800 (3:35.800)       10:59.361 (7:23.562)
  4 Bray, Lindsey             SR Liberty               18:40.10  
       3:35.551 (3:35.551)       10:59.703 (7:24.152)
  5 Velasco, Pollyanna        SO Hampton               18:50.47  
       3:27.855 (3:27.855)       11:00.879 (7:33.024)
  6 Kurtz, Kammi              FR Liberty               18:51.27  
       3:34.054 (3:34.054)       10:59.989 (7:25.935)
  7 Fennell, Mackenzie        JR Shenandoah            19:21.28  
       3:41.994 (3:41.994)       11:23.508 (7:41.514)
  8 Hyde, Kiannah                Unattached            19:21.49  
       3:41.421 (3:41.421)       11:35.396 (7:53.975)
  9 Johnson, Asia             FR Hampton               19:25.64  
       3:40.603 (3:40.603)       11:29.439 (7:48.837)
 10 Mercer, Hannah               Catawba               19:41.20  
       3:39.149 (3:39.149)       11:28.119 (7:48.970)
 11 McGilberry, Brittany         Unattached            19:44.03  
       3:53.088 (3:53.088)       11:54.751 (8:01.664)
 12 Nisly, Elizabeth          FR Eastern Menn          19:47.16  
       3:55.683 (3:55.683)       11:53.355 (7:57.673)
 13 Frazier, Elese               Unattached            19:50.92  
       3:49.056 (3:49.056)       11:50.903 (8:01.847)
 14 Miller, Emily             FR Shenandoah            19:56.61  
       3:44.151 (3:44.151)       11:41.800 (7:57.649)
 15 Grubb, Morgan                Catawba               20:08.34  
       3:55.868 (3:55.868)       11:56.730 (8:00.863)
 16 Knowles, Kenna            SO Concord               20:13.49  
       3:48.209 (3:48.209)       11:51.409 (8:03.200)
 17 Hoover, Emma              FR Eastern Menn          20:49.81  
       3:55.596 (3:55.596)       12:08.058 (8:12.462)
 18 Belfatto, Katelynn        FR Roanoke               21:27.12  
       3:56.058 (3:56.058)       12:42.819 (8:46.762)
 19 Spring, Adrienne          FR Roanoke               23:38.06  
       4:04.214 (4:04.214)       11:38.376 (7:34.163)
 -- Payton, Aidan             FR Concord                    DNF  
       3:47.710 (3:47.710)       11:44.534 (7:56.824)
 -- Stemple, Megan            SO Concord                    DNF  
       3:51.858 (3:51.858)       12:01.251 (8:09.394)
 -- Higgins, Alycia           FR Hampton                    DNF  
       3:33.904 (3:33.904)
 -- Dennis, Ronisha           SO Virginia Sta               DNF  
       4:16.939 (4:16.939)
 -- Kessinger, Kaylin         SO Concord                    DNF  
       3:51.021 (3:51.021)       11:55.243 (8:04.222)
 -- Ricksecker, Rebekah          Unattached                 DNF  
       3:35.426 (3:35.426)       10:58.864 (7:23.438)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 12.94  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Kylie           SO Hampton                  14.34  +0.0  1 
  2 Dodson, Katie             FR Liberty                  14.41  +0.0  1 
  3 Walter, Summer            SR James Madiso             14.50  +0.0  1 
  4 Pitchford, Mallory        FR Hampton                  14.76  +0.0  1 
  5 Jordan, Taije             SR Hampton                  14.90  +0.0  1 
  6 Mulder, Jaiden            FR Liberty                  14.95  +0.0  1 
  7 Kafi, Malak               FR Mount Olive              15.01   1.8  2 
  8 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                 15.35   1.8  2 
  9 Zerbini, Silvia           SR Hampton                  15.38   1.8  2 
 10 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              15.69   1.8  2 
 11 Quarti, Marisa            JR Randolph                 16.55   1.8  2 
 12 Green, Daijahnay          FR Winthrop                 16.88   1.8  2 
 13 Peavy, Teanna             JR Mary Baldwin             18.11   0.4  3 
 14 Mayers, Dyani             JR Virginia Sta             19.14   0.4  3 
 15 Haldiman, Syrina          FR Mary Baldwin             21.66   0.4  3 
 -- Telfair, Chelsia          SR Winthrop                    DQ  +0.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 56.95  5/9/2002    Kia Davis, Unattached                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Witmer, Mary              SR Liberty                1:01.34   1 
  2 Bischof, Gina             JR James Madiso           1:05.31   1 
  3 Mickle, Mictasha          SO Mount Olive            1:06.62   2 
  4 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater            1:07.02   1 
  5 Leonard, Jaelen           FR Hampton                1:07.36   1 
  6 Green, Daijahnay          FR Winthrop               1:07.83   1 
  7 Kafi, Malak               FR Mount Olive            1:07.95   2 
  8 Mcmillan, Kylie           SO Hampton                1:08.84   1 
  9 Trussell, Kameryn         FR Hampton                1:08.95   1 
 10 Kilgore, Briauna          JR Winthrop               1:09.05   2 
 11 Washington, Kwonsha       SO Virginia Wes           1:10.23   2 
 12 Reese, Keaira             FR Lynchburg              1:11.06   3 
 13 Cadeau, Christeline       SR Virginia Sta           1:12.27   1 
 14 Smith, Alisha             FR Winthrop               1:12.37   2 
 15 Mallette, Brittany        FR Roanoke                1:13.12   3 
 16 Mayers, Dyani             JR Virginia Sta           1:15.42   2 
 17 Peavy, Teanna             JR Mary Baldwin           1:20.92   3 
 18 McCullough, Symone        JR Virginia Sta           1:21.37   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:38.77  4/19/2013   Emma Bussard, UNC Asheville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanle, Leah               FR Mount Olive           10:35.26F 
       1:30.000 (1:30.000)        2:55.877 (1:25.877)        4:26.318 (1:30.442)
       5:58.153 (1:31.835)        7:30.650 (1:32.498)        9:04.850 (1:34.200)
      10:35.253 (1:30.403)
  2 Schreiber, Samantha       SO Lynchburg             11:32.94  
       1:44.038 (1:44.038)        3:21.293 (1:37.255)        4:58.704 (1:37.412)
       6:38.527 (1:39.823)        8:19.064 (1:40.538)        9:58.000 (1:38.937)
      11:32.937 (1:34.937)
  3 Alvis, Morgan             SO Lynchburg             11:34.37  
       1:43.447 (1:43.447)        3:20.918 (1:37.472)        4:58.478 (1:37.560)
       6:38.320 (1:39.843)        8:20.168 (1:41.848)        9:59.869 (1:39.702)
      11:34.362 (1:34.493)
  4 Valentine, Kelsey         SR Mount Olive           11:54.99  
       1:41.639 (1:41.639)        3:15.594 (1:33.955)        4:55.303 (1:39.709)
       6:38.580 (1:43.278)        8:23.752 (1:45.172)       10:09.383 (1:45.632)
      11:54.983 (1:45.600)
  5 Ashley, Caitlin           SR Roanoke               12:09.85  
       1:50.894 (1:50.894)        3:34.267 (1:43.373)        5:17.519 (1:43.253)
       7:01.498 (1:43.979)        8:47.988 (1:46.490)       10:30.744 (1:42.757)
      12:09.842 (1:39.098)
  6 Hutchins, Kaitlyn         SR Liberty               12:17.95  
       1:41.958 (1:41.958)        3:23.993 (1:42.035)        5:12.918 (1:48.925)
       6:59.317 (1:46.399)        8:46.798 (1:47.482)       10:36.582 (1:49.784)
      12:17.944 (1:41.363)
  7 Cholak, Michela           FR Lynchburg             12:25.34  
       1:54.635 (1:54.635)        3:41.834 (1:47.199)        5:30.610 (1:48.777)
       7:19.653 (1:49.043)        9:07.535 (1:47.883)       10:50.680 (1:43.145)
      12:25.338 (1:34.658)
  8 Smith, Aislynn            SO Shenandoah            12:28.44  
       1:42.287 (1:42.287)        3:21.424 (1:39.138)        5:06.989 (1:45.565)
       6:59.872 (1:52.883)        8:52.140 (1:52.269)       10:42.378 (1:50.238)
      12:28.433 (1:46.055)
  9 Blades, Shona             SO Mount Olive           12:31.62  
       1:45.252 (1:45.252)        3:28.385 (1:43.134)        5:16.399 (1:48.014)
       7:05.752 (1:49.353)        8:56.200 (1:50.449)       10:47.018 (1:50.818)
      12:31.620 (1:44.603)
 10 Supplee, Abigail          FR Roanoke               13:00.69  
       1:54.462 (1:54.462)        3:41.937 (1:47.475)        5:31.177 (1:49.240)
       7:23.694 (1:52.518)        9:18.464 (1:54.770)       11:12.388 (1:53.924)
      13:00.685 (1:48.298)
 -- Sune, Mireia              SO Mount Olive                DNF  
       1:49.755 (1:49.755)        3:38.390 (1:48.635)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.50  4/20/2013   Coastal Carolina, Coastal Carolina          
                       Durham, Peake, Simpson, Thompson                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                          46.97   1 
     1) Robinson, Tiara SO              2) Pitchford, Mallory FR          
     3) Leonard, Jaelen FR              4) Hinds, Sashana FR              
  2 Hampton  'B'                                          48.74   1 
     1) Evans, Alysha FR                2) Mcmillan, Kylie SO             
     3) Morrison, Erin SO               4) Farmer, Ka'Ena FR              
  3 Mount Olive  'B'                                      48.91   1 
     1) Dessaure, Teyanna FR            2) Mickle, Mictasha SO            
     3) Mitchell, Shacoria FR           4) Wheeler, Cyanni FR             
  4 Concord  'A'                                          49.53   2 
     1) Metheney, Sabra FR              2) Henry, Emilee SO               
     3) Hamm, Taylor SO                 4) Thomas, Autumn FR              
  5 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                                51.24   2 
     1) Philson, Jada SO                2) Cross, Jayla FR                
     3) Caple, Terra FR                 4) Dollins, Alizae SO             
  6 Winthrop  'B'                                         51.55   1 
     1) Reid, Sabrena JR                2) Telfair, Chelsia SR            
     3) Solomon, Chanel FR              4) Vandross, LaSamrae SO          
  7 Winthrop  'A'                                         53.41   1 
     1) DeLeon, Taryn JR                2) Love, Alesha SR                
     3) Evans, Deryanna FR              4) Rollizo, Carmen SR             
  8 Mary Baldwin  'A'                                     55.73   2 
     1) Willis, Rakeema FR              2) Cordon, Jamilet SO             
     3) Warda, Nisa FR                  4) Moody, Shari FR                
 -- Virginia State  'A'                                      FS   2 
     1) Green, Deriel FR                2) Alston, Ryneisha FR            
     3) Warner, Kenya FR                4) Riley, Niema SO                
 -- Winthrop  'C'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Reid, Tori FR                   2) Kilgore, Briauna JR            
     3) Green, Daijahnay FR             4)                                
 -- Mount Olive  'A'                                         DQ   1 
     1) King, Ayanna JR                 2) McNeil, Alexis SR              
     3) Prince, Tunisia JR              4) Sheppard, Laneeja FR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:41.92  5/12/2016   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Bedell, Gebben, Behymer, Edmond                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        3:52.91   1 
     1) Evans, Alysha FR                2) Leonard, Jaelen FR             
     3) Morrison, Erin SO               4) Hinds, Sashana FR              
           58.178 (58.178)        1:59.074 (1:00.897)          2:56.993 (57.919)
         3:52.903 (55.910)
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:58.39   1 
     1) Love, Alesha SR                 2) DeLeon, Taryn JR               
     3) Solomon, Chanel FR              4) Henson, Harper FR              
           53.930 (53.930)        1:57.103 (1:03.173)          2:56.437 (59.334)
       3:58.385 (1:01.949)
  3 James Madison  'A'                                  4:03.94   1 
     1) Sabbakhan, Sahna FR             2) Walter, Summer SR              
     3) Bischof, Gina JR                4) Oler, Kelly SO                 
           57.298 (57.298)        2:00.855 (1:03.558)        3:02.735 (1:01.880)
       4:03.935 (1:01.200)
  4 Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                              4:07.38   1 
     1) Washington, Kwonsha SO          2) Cross, Jayla FR                
     3) Dollins, Alizae SO              4) Coombs, Marissa JR             
       1:03.182 (1:03.182)        2:04.149 (1:00.968)        3:05.690 (1:01.542)
       4:07.377 (1:01.687)
  5 Concord  'A'                                        4:11.64   1 
     1) Hamm, Taylor SO                 2) Henry, Emilee SO               
     3) Chernutan, Heather SO           4) Golinsky, Kate FR              
           56.960 (56.960)        2:03.202 (1:06.242)        3:06.813 (1:03.612)
       4:11.633 (1:04.820)
  6 Virginia State  'A'                                 4:17.80   1 
     1) Green, Deriel FR                2) McCullough, Symone JR          
     3) Mayers, Dyani JR                4) Cadeau, Christeline SR         
           59.520 (59.520)        2:09.479 (1:09.959)        3:14.094 (1:04.615)
       4:17.797 (1:03.703)
  7 Liberty  'A'                                        4:17.87   2 
     1) Turner, Brooke FR               2) Scherlacher, Hannah SR         
     3) Delbo, Gabby FR                 4) Clinton, Victoria SO           
           59.640 (59.640)        2:05.250 (1:05.610)        3:10.564 (1:05.314)
       4:17.863 (1:07.299)
  8 Lynchburg  'A'                                      4:23.81   2 
     1) Cholak, Michela FR              2) Reese, Keaira FR               
     3) White, Taylor FR                4) Mitchell, Endasia FR           
       1:04.843 (1:04.843)        2:16.227 (1:11.384)        3:19.738 (1:03.512)
       4:23.803 (1:04.065)
  9 Mary Baldwin  'A'                                   4:43.85   2 
     1) Moody, Shari FR                 2) Haldiman, Syrina FR            
     3) Jones, Theresa FR               4) Cordon, Jamilet SO             
       1:04.432 (1:04.432)        2:21.347 (1:16.915)        3:35.087 (1:13.740)
       4:43.847 (1:08.760)
 10 Lynchburg  'B'                                      4:50.52   2 
     1) Brown, Cierra FR                2) Elliott, Lacey SO              
     3) Johnson, Jazmyne FR             4) Holloway, Katiyana FR          
       1:08.628 (1:08.628)        2:24.065 (1:15.438)        3:36.747 (1:12.682)
       4:50.515 (1:13.769)
 -- Winthrop  'B'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Kilgore, Briauna JR             2) Green, Daijahnay FR            
     3) Smith, Alisha FR                4)                                
       1:01.862 (1:01.862)        2:05.285 (1:03.424)        3:11.674 (1:06.389)
 -- Concord  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Thomas, Autumn FR               2) Ault, Linda SO                 
     3) Thompson, Karleigh SO           4) Sanders, Madison SO            
       1:01.550 (1:01.550)        2:13.492 (1:11.942)        3:24.612 (1:11.120)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 1.83m  4/7/2012    Pearl Bickersteth, Virginia                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zappia, Erin              JR Liberty                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 DeLeon, Taryn             JR Winthrop                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Briggs, Mara              SO Roanoke                  1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Morrow, Charlotte         SO High Point               1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Rolonda           JR Virginia Wes            J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Clements, Felicia         FR Bridgewater             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Adams, Courtney           JR Bridgewater             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Fisher, Tamadj            SO Hampton                  1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dyke, Daja                SO Virginia Sta            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Aycock, De'Ja             FR Mount Olive             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Reid, Sabrena             JR Winthrop                 1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Rabon, Autumn             FR Winthrop                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Morris, Gabrielle         FR Bridgewater                 NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta                NH            
     1.45 
      XPP 
 -- Mitchell, Endasia         FR Lynchburg                   NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 4.35m  5/1/2013    Martina Schultze, Virginia Tech             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marois, Jill                 Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 4.15 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Finger, Mariel            JR Liberty                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   PP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rabe, Audrey              SO Liberty                  3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP   PP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Depner, Madison           SR High Point               3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Berndsen, Rachel          FR High Point              J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Adams, Courtney           JR Bridgewater              3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 VanAken, Maddie           SO Lynchburg               J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Baxter, Lindsey           FR Roanoke                  3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Keck, Heather             FR High Point              J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hill, Danielle            SO Mount Olive              2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Hostetler, Emily          FR Eastern Menn             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Doyle, Haley              FR High Point               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Mitchell, Endasia         FR Lynchburg                2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sturm, Rachel             SO Eastern Menn             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 Vitwar, Elleri            FR Roanoke                  2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holley, Anna              JR Roanoke                     NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Carter, Lea               SO Liberty                     NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Gaul, Tori                JR Carson-Newma                NH            
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP   PP  XXX 
 -- Skeen, Kamber             FR Mount Olive                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 6.15m  4/4/2015    Mariah Toussaint, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Kennedy             SR James Madiso             5.96m  -0.1  19-06.75 
     4.64m(+0.0) 5.96m(-0.1) FOUL(2.8) 5.74m(-1.0) 5.63m(1.3) 5.77m(1.3)
  2 Johnson, Ayanna           FR Liberty                  5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.18m(-0.5) 5.09m(0.7) 5.13m(1.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.82m(1.4) 5.72m(+0.0)
  3 Leonard, Jaelen           FR Hampton                  5.67m   2.6  18-07.25 
     5.25m(-0.8) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.67m(2.6) 5.32m(-1.3)
  4 Mercer, Dana              SR Liberty                  5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.56m(-2.0) 5.41m(-1.0) 5.51m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3)
  5 Thomas, Jayme             JR Hampton                  5.33m   1.4  17-06.00 
     4.91m(-1.2) 5.17m(-2.0) 5.33m(1.4) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.3) 5.31m(+0.0)
  6 Taylor, Rolonda           JR Virginia Wes             5.31m   4.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) 5.30m(0.6) 5.08m(0.5) 5.31m(4.0) 4.96m(0.9)
  7 Evans, Deryanna           FR Winthrop                 5.29m   0.4  17-04.25 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.1) 5.29m(0.4) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(2.8) 4.87m(0.9)
  8 Nelson, Dominique         SO Liberty                  5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.5) 5.11m(0.8)
  9 Warner, Kenya             FR Virginia Sta             5.11m   0.7  16-09.25 
     4.80m(1.9) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.7) 4.80m(0.5) PASS      PASS     
 10 Prince, Tunisia           JR Mount Olive              5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 11 Kittrell, Oksana          JR Eastern Menn             5.07m   0.6  16-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.67m(0.1) 5.07m(0.6)           
 12 Reid, Tori                FR Winthrop                 5.01m   2.4  16-05.25 
     4.75m(0.1) 4.72m(1.5) 5.01m(2.4)           
 13 Valle, Emily              FR Bridgewater              4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.69m(2.2)           
 14 Moody, Shari              FR Mary Baldwin             4.77m   1.8  15-07.75 
     3.57m(1.6) 3.90m(1.0) 4.77m(1.8)           
 15 Dollins, Alizae           SO Virginia Wes             4.74m   0.7  15-06.75 
     4.74m(-1.0) 4.74m(0.7) 4.72m(1.4)           
 16 Mack, Llyric              FR Mount Olive              4.72m   1.4  15-06.00 
     4.63m(-0.7) 4.72m(1.4) 4.66m(1.7)           
 17 Metheney, Sabra           FR Concord                  4.54m   0.7  14-10.75 
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.7) 4.53m(0.2)           
 18 Wallace, Allyson          SR Roanoke                  4.46m   1.3  14-07.75 
     4.46m(1.3) 3.67m(0.6) 4.26m(2.2)         
 19 Dixon, Ayanna             SO Shenandoah               4.16m   1.7  13-07.75 
     4.16m(1.7) 4.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)           
 20 McElroy, Katie            FR Bridgewater              4.12m   1.1  13-06.25 
     4.01m(-0.3) 3.98m(-0.8) 4.12m(1.1)           
 21 Peavy, Teanna             JR Mary Baldwin             4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     3.58m(3.1) FOUL(1.6) 4.08m(+0.0)           
 22 Tenn, Brittany            FR Mary Baldwin             3.85m   0.5  12-07.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 3.85m(0.5)           
 23 Guarino, Sierra           FR Liberty                  3.78m   0.1  12-05.00 
     3.59m(-1.2) 3.78m(0.1) 3.60m(2.4)           
 24 Haldiman, Syrina          FR Mary Baldwin             3.68m   0.4  12-01.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 3.68m(0.4)           
 25 Barbaro, Stephanie        FR Mary Baldwin             3.45m   1.9  11-04.00 
     3.45m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 26 Cordon, Jamilet           SO Mary Baldwin             3.42m   1.0  11-02.75 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 3.42m(1.0)           
 27 Bernal Vigil, Katherine   FR Mary Baldwin             3.13m   1.2  10-03.25 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) 3.13m(1.2)           
 -- Freeman, Destiny          FR Mary Baldwin              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Ross, Amber               FR Roanoke                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 14.10m  7/24/2016   Ayanna Alexander, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Janae              SR Liberty                 12.26m   2.6  40-02.75 
     11.93m(+0.0) 12.08m(-0.2) 11.49m(-2.2) 11.69m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.26m(2.6)
  2 Thomas, Jayme             JR Hampton                 11.34m  -1.3  37-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) 11.34m(-1.3) 10.76m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
  3 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       SR James Madiso            11.04m  -1.2  36-02.75 
     FOUL(-3.0) 10.82m(-2.7) 11.04m(-1.2) 10.79m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.7)
  4 Witmer, Mary              SR Liberty                 10.69m  -2.2  35-01.00 
     10.33m(-1.5) 10.29m(-3.2) 10.69m(-2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Mack, Llyric              FR Mount Olive             10.55m  -1.0  34-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 10.55m(-1.0) 10.37m(-2.0) 10.05m(-1.6) 10.32m(0.1)
  6 Taylor, Rolonda           JR Virginia Wes            10.38m  -1.8  34-00.75 
     10.38m(-1.8) 10.24m(-0.4) 10.12m(-3.9) 10.11m(-1.1) 10.09m(-1.4) 9.96m(0.7)
  7 Dollins, Alizae           SO Virginia Wes            10.06m  -0.8  33-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.97m(-1.4) 9.81m(-1.6) 10.06m(-0.8) 9.85m(-0.2) 9.81m(-1.6)
  8 Reese, Keaira             FR Lynchburg               10.02m  -2.4  32-10.50 
     10.02m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.5) 9.84m(-0.5) FOUL(-2.0) 9.82m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.7)
  9 McElroy, Katie            FR Bridgewater              9.91m  -0.2  32-06.25 
     9.91m(-0.2) 9.75m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) 9.67m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 9.63m(-1.0)
 -- Kittrell, Oksana          JR Eastern Menn              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-2.2)           
 -- Wilson, Jantsen           SO James Madiso              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.4)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.26m  5/4/2006    Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.08m  13.07m  13.97m  13.45m  13.20m  13.92m
  2 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.19m  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  12.34m  FOUL
  3 Waddington, Tori          JR Winthrop                12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.83m  11.61m  11.34m  FOUL  FOUL  12.36m
  4 Thomas, Kiyanna           FR Hampton                 12.25m   40-02.25 
      12.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.15m
  5 Kale, Khadijah            JR Mount Olive             12.12m   39-09.25 
      10.83m  11.31m  FOUL  11.91m  12.12m  11.90m
  6 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point              11.75m   38-06.75 
      10.67m  11.75m  11.50m  11.53m  FOUL  11.46m
  7 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes            11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.85m  FOUL  11.70m  10.81m  11.63m  10.79m
  8 Dixson, Sara              FR Winthrop                11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.69m  11.32m  11.32m           
  9 Senger, Katelyn           SR Bridgewater             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.83m  10.24m  10.92m  FOUL  10.58m  10.69m
 10 Abraham, Imani            JR N. Carolina             10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  10.85m            
 11 Carbon, Khadijah          JR Mount Olive             10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah              10.53m   34-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.53m            
 13 Berryman, Trevanna        FR Randolph                10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  10.51m            
 14 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 10.47m   34-04.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  FOUL          
 15 Hawkins, Daphne           FR Mount Olive             10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.45m  FOUL  9.95m           
 16 Webb, Rebecca             FR Randolph                10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.65m  FOUL  10.23m         
 17 Stevenson, Teliya         SO Randolph                10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL           
 18 Woods, Samantha           FR Lynchburg               10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Moseley, Sydne            FR Bridgewater              9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m          
 20 Doss, Toni                SO Eastern Menn             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.37m  FOUL  9.84m         
 21 Tenn, Brittany            FR Mary Baldwin             9.82m   32-02.75 
      9.16m  9.82m  FOUL         
 22 Combs, Allison            FR Bridgewater              9.80m   32-02.00 
      8.90m  9.80m  FOUL         
 23 Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg                9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.74m  FOUL            
 24 McCarthy, Alanna          JR Mount Olive              9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Muse, Ty Liah             FR High Point               9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point               9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Morrow, Dale              FR Lynchburg                9.02m   29-07.25 
      9.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Ferguson, Chloe           SO Bridgewater              8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Peavy, Teanna             JR Mary Baldwin             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Simpao, Nikki             FR Lynchburg                7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Hess, Beka                SR Lynchburg                7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 57.54m  5/4/2016    Allison Randall, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point              48.42m     158-10 
      45.02m  47.16m  48.42m  45.87m  FOUL  47.50m
  2 Senger, Katelyn           SR Bridgewater             46.04m     151-00 
      38.57m  FOUL  43.78m  42.25m  39.86m  46.04m
  3 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 44.23m     145-01 
      FOUL  44.23m  FOUL  FOUL  43.47m  FOUL
  4 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 42.83m     140-06 
      41.10m  40.38m  42.83m  39.94m  37.14m  41.34m
  5 Berryman, Trevanna        FR Randolph                39.42m     129-04 
      34.85m  39.42m  FOUL  31.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              38.54m     126-05 
      38.54m  FOUL  37.00m  36.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dixson, Sara              FR Winthrop                37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.30m  FOUL
  8 Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive             37.16m     121-11 
      34.57m  36.22m  FOUL  37.16m  35.69m  35.17m
  9 Agoris, Christine         JR Winthrop                36.01m     118-02 
      FOUL  30.71m  36.01m  FOUL  34.65m  33.56m
 10 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 35.34m     115-11 
      35.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah              35.09m     115-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.09m           
 12 Abraham, Imani            JR N. Carolina             35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.02m  FOUL            
 13 Thomas, Kiyanna           FR Hampton                 34.31m     112-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.31m            
 14 Hawkins, Daphne           FR Mount Olive             32.79m     107-07 
      30.63m  FOUL  32.79m            
 15 Combs, Allison            FR Bridgewater             32.62m     107-00 
      30.19m  32.62m  32.43m           
 16 Wilkerson, Kinleigh       FR Winthrop                32.10m     105-04 
      FOUL  32.10m  FOUL           
 17 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes            31.45m     103-02 
      FOUL  31.45m  FOUL           
 18 Wilhelm, Kayla            SO Randolph                31.44m     103-02 
      FOUL  30.14m  31.44m            
 19 Schnuck, Jamie            SR High Point              30.71m     100-09 
      26.38m  FOUL  30.71m            
 20 Kale, Khadijah            JR Mount Olive             30.36m      99-07 
      25.84m  FOUL  30.36m           
 21 Carbon, Khadijah          JR Mount Olive             30.33m      99-06 
      30.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Doss, Toni                SO Eastern Menn            29.64m      97-03 
      27.87m  FOUL  29.64m            
 23 Muse, Ty Liah             FR High Point              28.09m      92-02 
      28.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Ferguson, Chloe           SO Bridgewater             25.85m      84-10 
      25.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg               25.77m      84-06 
      25.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Panetta, Victoria         FR Lynchburg               25.57m      83-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.57m            
 27 Webb, Rebecca             FR Randolph                25.27m      82-11 
      25.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Morrow, Dale              FR Lynchburg               24.55m      80-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.55m            
 29 McCarthy, Alanna          JR Mount Olive             23.49m      77-01 
      23.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Stevenson, Teliya         SO Randolph                22.58m      74-01 
      FOUL  22.58m  FOUL           
 31 Brazeal, Kearstin         FR Mary Baldwin            21.10m      69-03 
      FOUL  21.10m  FOUL            
 -- Moseley, Sydne            FR Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Simpao, Nikki             FR Lynchburg                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 62.74m  5/4/2016    Marthaline Cooper, Winthrop                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Dasiana           JR Liberty                 57.67m     189-02 
      56.04m  FOUL  57.67m  56.63m  56.53m  56.58m
  2 Grant, Natalie            SR Capitol City            57.35m     188-02 
      52.37m  FOUL  FOUL  54.32m  55.49m  57.35m
  3 Schnuck, Jamie            SR High Point              55.53m     182-02 
      FOUL  53.46m  55.53m  51.81m  47.62m  53.51m
  4 Williams, Jocelyn            Unattached              54.13m     177-07 
      48.64m  50.96m  54.13m  48.71m  51.49m  51.94m
  5 Oyarzun, Catherine        SR Liberty                 53.93m     176-11 
      49.73m  FOUL  48.63m  53.93m  51.54m  FOUL
  6 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 51.31m     168-04 
      49.82m  51.31m  51.09m  FOUL  48.48m  49.43m
  7 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah              47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  FOUL  FOUL  44.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Mitchell, Corneisha       FR Hampton                 46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  46.66m  44.88m  45.59m  FOUL  44.50m
  9 Kale, Khadijah            JR Mount Olive             44.08m     144-07 
      41.96m  44.08m  42.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dixson, Sara              FR Winthrop                43.68m     143-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.68m           
 11 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  JR High Point              43.13m     141-06 
      FOUL  43.13m  FOUL         
 12 Jean-Jules, Jayna         FR Roanoke                 42.21m     138-06 
      42.21m  FOUL  38.64m           
 13 Abraham, Imani            JR N. Carolina             41.68m     136-09 
      41.68m  FOUL  40.57m         
 14 Martin, Amber             FR Liberty                 40.30m     132-03 
      40.30m  FOUL  38.38m           
 15 Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive             39.97m     131-02 
      39.03m  39.97m  FOUL           
 16 Torrance, Allison         FR High Point              39.06m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.06m  37.68m           
 17 Wilkerson, Kinleigh       FR Winthrop                37.06m     121-07 
      37.05m  37.06m  FOUL           
 18 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes            36.80m     120-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.80m           
 19 Senger, Katelyn           SR Bridgewater             36.00m     118-01 
      36.00m  34.69m  34.48m           
 20 Waddington, Tori          JR Winthrop                35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Hawkins, Daphne           FR Mount Olive             34.20m     112-02 
      29.64m  FOUL  34.20m           
 22 Agoris, Christine         JR Winthrop                33.80m     110-11 
      FOUL  31.57m  33.80m           
 23 Wilhelm, Kayla            SO Randolph                33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  FOUL  31.40m           
 24 Carbon, Khadijah          JR Mount Olive             32.10m     105-04 
      FOUL  29.96m  32.10m           
 25 Stevenson, Teliya         SO Randolph                30.51m     100-01 
      FOUL  30.51m  24.59m           
 26 Berryman, Trevanna        FR Randolph                30.43m      99-10 
      30.43m  26.61m  FOUL           
 27 Woods, Samantha           FR Lynchburg               30.39m      99-08 
      30.39m  28.43m  29.78m           
 28 Layton, Skyler            SO Shenandoah              29.11m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.11m  26.60m           
 29 Panetta, Victoria         FR Lynchburg               28.93m      94-11 
      27.81m  FOUL  28.93m           
 30 Webb, Rebecca             FR Randolph                28.79m      94-05 
      23.24m  28.79m  26.10m         
 31 Werner, Danielle          FR Bridgewater             28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  27.73m  28.04m           
 32 Denning, Lexi             SO Roanoke                 28.46m      93-04 
      28.46m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Carll, Grace              SO Roanoke                 27.05m      88-09 
      FOUL  25.90m  27.05m           
 34 Mcdonald, Nicole          FR Virginia Sta            25.24m      82-10 
      25.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Webb, Alison              JR Pfeiffer                25.04m      82-02 
      24.68m  25.02m  25.04m           
 36 Dingess, Tiffany          FR Pfeiffer                23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  20.73m  22.27m           
 37 Bunch, Tiara              FR Virginia Sta            14.57m      47-10 
      14.57m  FOUL  12.15m           
 -- McCarthy, Alanna          JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 52.48m  4/15/1995   Chris Stancliffe, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brenna             JR Liberty                 43.04m     141-02 
      39.78m  43.04m  42.54m  42.40m  38.79m  42.80m
  2 Culhane, Ayana            FR Hampton                 41.49m     136-01 
      33.61m  FOUL  41.49m  35.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McGrady, Danyelle         SR Shenandoah              39.90m     130-11 
      34.85m  39.90m  36.33m  36.45m  35.61m  34.37m
  4 Waddington, Tori          JR Winthrop                37.14m     121-10 
      35.51m  36.74m  34.99m  37.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 King, Renee                  Unattached              36.83m     120-10 
      31.98m  35.84m  35.36m  31.57m  35.21m  36.83m
  6 Bishop, Nicole            SR Liberty                 35.49m     116-05 
      32.87m  FOUL  32.49m  35.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Agoris, Christine         JR Winthrop                35.00m     114-10 
      34.11m  35.00m  33.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Arey, Holly               JR Liberty                 34.75m     114-00 
      34.75m  31.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Murray, Rachel            SO Lynchburg               32.65m     107-01 
      28.66m  FOUL  32.65m  32.21m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Senger, Katelyn           SR Bridgewater             30.91m     101-05 
      28.72m  30.91m  FOUL           
 11 Heymach, Danielle         JR Mount Olive             30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  30.38m  29.58m           
 12 Glover, Hannah            SO Mount Olive             29.56m      97-00 
      25.46m  27.96m  29.56m           
 13 Hayes, Kyra               SO Hampton                 27.77m      91-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.77m           
 14 Sawyer, Phontavia         SO Virginia Sta            27.70m      90-10 
      23.96m  FOUL  27.70m           
 15 Skeen, Kamber             FR Mount Olive             25.94m      85-01 
      23.62m  25.94m  FOUL           
 16 Wilhelm, Kayla            SO Randolph                25.15m      82-06 
      19.39m  23.89m  25.15m           
 17 Denning, Lexi             SO Roanoke                 24.93m      81-09 
      24.89m  24.93m  23.96m           
 18 Carll, Grace              SO Roanoke                 24.33m      79-10 
      19.94m  20.72m  24.33m           
 19 Moseley, Sydne            FR Bridgewater             23.23m      76-02 
      23.23m  23.16m  FOUL           
 20 Stevenson, Teliya         SO Randolph                22.94m      75-03 
      19.47m  22.94m  18.33m           
 21 Moody, Shari              FR Mary Baldwin            21.41m      70-03 
      16.44m  15.77m  21.41m           
 22 Layton, Skyler            SO Shenandoah              19.97m      65-06 
      17.64m  18.05m  19.97m           
 23 Yates, Michelle           JR Virginia Wes            18.17m      59-07 
      14.94m  18.17m  14.26m           
 24 Werner, Danielle          FR Bridgewater             16.22m      53-02 
      16.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Penn, Jalil               FR Randolph                15.78m      51-09 
      14.44m  15.78m  14.26m           
 26 Peavy, Teanna             JR Mary Baldwin            10.78m      35-04 
      FOUL  10.78m  7.43m           
 -- Olausen, Paige            SO Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  25.68   2.7  3    825
  2 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina              26.21   3.4  1    779
  3 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  26.50   3.4  1    754
  4 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  26.90   3.4  1    720
  5 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina              26.94  -1.5  2    717
  6 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  27.05  -1.5  2    708
  7 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               27.16   2.7  3    699
  8 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             27.25   2.9  4    691
  9 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             27.60   2.7  3    663
 10 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               28.01   2.9  4    630
 11 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty             28.13  -1.5  2    621
 12 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              28.28   3.4  1    609
 13 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc             28.30   2.9  4    607
 14 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               28.50   2.7  3    592
 15 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               28.85  -1.5  2    565
 16 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             29.13   2.7  3    545
 17 Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc             29.38   3.4  1    526
 18 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  29.53  -1.5  2    515
 19 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah               29.83   2.9  4    494
 20 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive              31.96   2.7  3    354
 -- Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                    DNF   2.9  4 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                2:24.50   2    763
       1:12.372 (1:12.372)        2:24.494 (1:12.122)
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso           2:29.50   2    699
       1:11.642 (1:11.642)        2:29.495 (1:17.853)
  3 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point             2:31.00   2    680
       1:14.489 (1:14.489)        2:30.992 (1:16.504)
  4 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                2:36.39   2    615
       1:15.012 (1:15.012)        2:36.385 (1:21.373)
  5 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                2:36.69   2    611
       1:15.351 (1:15.351)        2:36.687 (1:21.337)
  6 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                2:36.86   2    609
       1:15.715 (1:15.715)        2:36.857 (1:21.143)
  7 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah             2:39.42   1    580
       1:20.351 (1:20.351)        2:39.415 (1:19.064)
  8 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point             2:41.06   1    561
       1:17.771 (1:17.771)        2:41.056 (1:23.285)
  9 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc           2:42.08   2    549
       1:18.750 (1:18.750)        2:42.072 (1:23.323)
 10 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty           2:42.70   1    542
       1:20.785 (1:20.785)        2:42.693 (1:21.909)
 11 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina            2:43.12   1    538
       1:20.307 (1:20.307)        2:43.113 (1:22.807)
 12 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina            2:43.33   2    535
       1:15.176 (1:15.176)        2:43.325 (1:28.149)
 13 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc           2:43.92   1    529
       1:21.161 (1:21.161)        2:43.918 (1:22.758)
 14 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive            2:52.86   1    434
       1:25.488 (1:25.488)        2:52.858 (1:27.370)
 15 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                2:54.64   1    417
       1:22.098 (1:22.098)        2:54.640 (1:32.542)
 16 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc           2:56.11   2    402
       1:19.932 (1:19.932)        2:56.105 (1:36.173)
 17 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive            3:09.77   1    280
       1:27.152 (1:27.152)        3:09.762 (1:42.610)
 18 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah             3:09.90   1    279
       1:29.238 (1:29.238)        3:09.898 (1:40.660)
 19 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point             3:15.74   2    233
       1:27.561 (1:27.561)        3:15.735 (1:48.174)
 -- Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                    DNF   1 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  14.63   3.4  5    891
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  15.04   3.5  3    836
  3 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             15.05   3.5  3    835
  4 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               15.58   3.4  5    767
  5 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  15.66   3.6  6    756
  6 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty             15.70   3.6  6    751
  7 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             15.95   3.4  5    720
  8 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              16.10   3.6  6    702
  9 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina              16.11   1.8  1    701
 10 Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                  16.20   4.0  2    690
 11 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             16.51   3.4  5    653
 12 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc             17.22   3.5  3    572
 13 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina              17.26   4.0  2    567
 14 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               17.41   0.8  4    551
 15 Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc             17.43   4.0  2    549
 16 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               17.44   0.8  4    548
 17 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  17.75   3.6  6    515
 18 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah               17.89   1.8  1    500
 19 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  18.35   4.0  2    453
 20 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive              18.43   3.5  3    445
 21 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               21.19   1.8  1    211
 -- Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                    DNF   1.8  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XPP 
  5 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive              1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                  1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah               1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 22 Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.27 1.30 1.33 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               5.40m   1.0  17-08.75    671
     5.22m(1.9) 4.94m(1.1) 5.40m(1.0)            
  2 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  5.33m   2.0  17-06.00    651
     5.32m(2.6) 5.33m(2.0) 5.13m(1.0)            
  3 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  5.12m   2.5  16-09.75    592
     4.90m(-0.4) 5.12m(2.5) 5.11m(+0.0)            
  4 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso             5.05m   0.7  16-07.00    573
     5.02m(1.9) 4.97m(0.2) 5.05m(0.7)            
  5 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty             5.04m   2.5  16-06.50    570
     FOUL(1.6) 5.04m(2.5) 5.04m(0.8)            
  6 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               5.00m   1.9  16-05.00    559
     FOUL(2.0) 4.78m(0.5) 5.00m(1.9)            
  7 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             4.91m  -1.1  16-01.50    535
     4.91m(-1.1) 4.73m(2.0) 4.65m(2.1)            
  8 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  4.82m   1.8  15-09.75    511
     4.23m(0.1) 4.51m(2.0) 4.82m(1.8)            
  9 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              4.77m   1.2  15-07.75    498
     4.46m(3.2) 4.67m(1.4) 4.77m(1.2)            
 10 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina              4.76m   1.9  15-07.50    495
     FOUL(1.0) 4.61m(1.7) 4.76m(1.9)            
 10 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc             4.76m   2.3  15-07.50    495
     4.52m(2.6) 4.63m(2.8) 4.76m(2.3)            
 12 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point               4.73m   3.0  15-06.25    487
     4.24m(2.8) 4.73m(3.0) 4.46m(1.7)            
 13 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                  4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.51m(1.2) 4.72m(1.8)            
 14 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc             4.52m   2.6  14-10.00    433
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.36m(0.5) 4.52m(2.6)            
 15 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               4.47m   1.5  14-08.00    421
     4.47m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)            
 16 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                  4.45m   0.2  14-07.25    416
     4.26m(1.9) FOUL(2.9) 4.45m(0.2)            
 17 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah               4.36m   1.7  14-03.75    393
     4.36m(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 3.94m(1.3)            
 18 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive              4.13m   0.8  13-06.75    338
     FOUL(0.6) 3.81m(1.7) 4.13m(0.8)            
 19 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina              3.99m   1.6  13-01.25    306
     3.92m(1.4) 3.65m(0.9) 3.99m(1.6)            
 -- Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) PASS      PASS                 
 -- Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc            10.90m   35-09.25    589
      10.25m  10.90m  10.39m            
  2 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point              10.79m   35-05.00    581
      10.68m  9.49m  10.79m            
  3 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                 10.38m   34-00.75    554
      10.31m  10.38m  FOUL            
  4 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                 10.05m   32-11.75    533
      9.27m  9.09m  10.05m            
  5 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso            10.02m   32-10.50    531
      9.57m  10.02m  FOUL            
  6 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                  9.74m   31-11.50    512
      9.61m  9.74m  8.90m            
  7 Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc             9.67m   31-08.75    508
      9.67m  9.49m  9.35m            
  8 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina              9.50m   31-02.00    497
      8.53m  8.95m  9.50m            
  9 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc             9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.20m  7.68m  9.34m            
 10 Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                  9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.16m  8.90m  8.75m            
 11 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point               9.08m   29-09.50    469
      9.08m  8.72m  9.06m            
 12 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina              9.02m   29-07.25    465
      9.02m  8.23m  8.75m            
 13 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty             8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.55m  8.94m  8.39m            
 14 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                  8.90m   29-02.50    458
      8.58m  8.90m  8.72m            
 15 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah               8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.67m  7.63m  7.33m            
 16 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                  8.64m   28-04.25    441
      FOUL  8.64m  8.59m            
 17 Davis, Sydney             SO Hampton                  7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.53m  7.93m  7.09m            
 18 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point               7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.59m  7.59m  7.85m            
 19 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive              7.11m   23-04.00    342
      6.72m  FOUL  7.11m            
 20 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive              6.95m   22-09.75    332
      6.95m  5.19m  6.47m            
 21 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc             6.43m   21-01.25    299
      6.40m  5.50m  6.43m            
 22 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah               6.17m   20-03.00    282
      FOUL  6.17m  5.82m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso            40.40m     132-06    675
      37.30m  37.36m  40.40m            
  2 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                 38.67m     126-10    642
      37.10m  36.52m  38.67m            
  3 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point              33.09m     108-07    535
      24.42m  31.49m  33.09m            
  4 Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                 32.46m     106-06    523
      30.87m  32.46m  30.62m            
  5 Keane, Kaelyn             JR Slippery Roc            31.65m     103-10    508
      29.38m  31.65m  FOUL            
  6 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                 30.89m     101-04    493
      25.50m  30.89m  27.17m            
  7 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point              30.38m      99-08    484
      30.38m  28.50m  28.31m            
  8 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                 29.86m      97-11    474
      29.86m  25.59m  29.75m            
  9 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point              28.91m      94-10    456
      23.84m  28.91m  22.89m            
 10 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc            28.90m      94-10    456
      28.44m  28.90m  27.00m            
 11 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc            27.46m      90-01    429
      22.84m  27.07m  27.46m            
 12 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                 25.70m      84-04    395
      FOUL  FOUL  25.70m            
 13 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                 24.20m      79-05    367
      24.20m  21.42m  22.18m            
 14 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive             24.02m      78-10    364
      12.21m  21.98m  24.02m            
 15 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc            23.79m      78-01    360
      23.79m  FOUL  22.59m            
 16 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina             22.20m      72-10    330
      18.23m  22.20m  17.32m            
 17 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah              21.71m      71-03    321
      19.50m  21.71m  19.09m            
 18 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina             21.53m      70-08    317
      21.53m  20.39m  19.12m            
 19 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah              19.93m      65-05    288
      15.97m  19.93m  18.82m            
 20 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive             18.70m      61-04    265
      17.41m  15.98m  18.70m            
 21 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty            16.58m      54-05    226
      FOUL  FOUL  16.58m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  5640  6/5/1996    Martha Brennan, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polsgrove, Kylie          SO Liberty                   4995  
  2 Serratore, Nicolette      SO James Madiso              4444  
  3 Scott, Kaitlin            SO Hampton                   4342  
  4 Soper, CeAnna             JR High Point                4269  
  5 Eley, Crystal             SO Hampton                   4042  
  6 Anderson, Sabrina         SR Slippery Roc              4017  
  7 Key, Kayla                JR Hampton                   3961  
  8 McGhee, Imani             JR N. Carolina               3904  
  9 Remillard, Jaila          NA Unat-Liberty              3871  
 10 Hinish, Kadin             FR Slippery Roc              3811  
 11 Weisbrod, Anika           FR High Point                3725  
 12 Bridges, Erika            SR High Point                3639  
 13 Smith, Jade               FR N. Carolina               3608  
 14 Moncrief, Taylor          FR Mount Olive               3605  
 15 Jones, Alison             FR Slippery Roc              3524  
 16 Hubbard, Kaitlen          SO Concord                   3286  
 17 Mack, Delia               FR Shenandoah                2908  
 18 Bowers, Brittany          SR Shenandoah                2900  
 19 Riffle, Shania            JR Mount Olive               2623  
 20 Pidkaminy, Savannah       FR Liberty                   1407  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 10.08  4/6/2002    Ken Brokenburr, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wesh, Darrell             SR Unattached               10.32   2.5  1 
  2 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  SO Mount Olive              10.49   2.5  1 
  3 Truman, Evan              SR Lynchburg                10.77   2.5  1 
  4 Smalley, Brad             FR Liberty                  10.95   1.8  2  10.946
  5 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive              10.95   2.1  3  10.947
  6 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin    SO Eastern Menn             10.96   1.8  2 
  7 Galloway, Alex            SO Bridgewater              10.98   2.5  1  10.971
  8 Flemming, Wesley          JR Concord                  10.98   2.5  1  10.973
  9 Middlebrooks, Johnny      FR Mount Olive              10.99   1.8  2 
 10 Roman, Keshon             FR Pfeiffer                 11.01   2.1  3 
 11 Kezman, Gillian              Unattached               11.02   3.2  6 
 12 Norris, Isaiah            FR Hampton                  11.04   1.8  2  11.032
 12 Gray, Dar'keem            FR Virginia Sta             11.04   2.5  1  11.032
 14 Dudley, Curtis            FR Virginia Wes             11.06   2.1  3 
 15 Norfleet, Keyontae        FR Virginia Wes             11.07   1.8  2 
 16 Edwards, Anthony          SR Mount Olive              11.09   1.8  2  11.086
 17 Wood, Aaron               SR Lynchburg                11.09   1.8  2  11.088
 18 Zaryczny, David           FR Virginia Sta             11.10   2.5  1 
 19 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                  11.11   1.8  2 
 20 Gilchrist, Marquis           Unattached               11.19   2.5  1 
 21 Morton, Elijah            FR Shenandoah               11.21   2.1  3 
 22 Hollins, Donovan          FR Bridgewater              11.23   2.1  3 
 23 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  SO Mount Olive              11.24   1.4  4 
 24 Myers, Montae             FR Mount Olive              11.26   3.2  6 
 25 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn             11.32   2.1  3 
 26 Rose, Michael                Unattached               11.38   1.4  4 
 27 Wojno, Richard            SO Bridgewater              11.39   1.4  4  11.382
 28 Bryant, Sean              SO Pfeiffer                 11.39   1.4  4  11.383
 29 Gibson-Harper, Nick       SR Winthrop                 11.44   2.1  3 
 30 Russell, Sean                Unattached               11.48   3.2  6 
 31 Etienne, Wyclef           FR Bridgewater              11.49   1.4  4 
 32 Ardila, Armon             SO Virginia Wes             11.51   1.4  5 
 33 Vaughn, Deyton            FR Pfeiffer                 11.65   1.4  5 
 34 Branch, Donte             JR Roanoke                  11.73   1.4  5 
 35 Witter, Ryan              JR Lynchburg                11.75   1.4  4 
 36 Nixon, Lacroy                Unat-Liberty             11.80   3.2  6  11.799
 37 Barefoot, Brady           FR Bridgewater              11.80   1.4  4  11.800
 38 Shubrooks, Donald         SR Shenandoah               12.04   3.2  6  12.031
 39 Carter, Quordel           SO Randolph                 12.04   1.4  5  12.034
 40 Steward, Jason            SO Mount Olive              12.24   1.4  5 
 41 Coley, Kelvin             SO Mount Olive              12.30   3.2  6 
 42 Koo, Bryce                SO Lynchburg                12.34   1.4  5 
 43 Jones, Trelek             FR Unc-Greensbo             12.79   3.2  6 
 44 Davis, Rashon             FR Bridgewater              13.41   1.4  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Facility: F 20.48  4/1/2006    LaShawn Merritt, Nike                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo  SO Mount Olive              21.23   2.1  1 
  2 Durham, Jahquez           FR Liberty                  21.68   2.4  2 
  3 Murdock, Steven           SO Virginia Sta             21.83   2.1  1 
  4 Truman, Evan              SR Lynchburg                21.90   2.4  2 
  5 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                  21.98   2.1  1 
  6 Galloway, Alex            SO Bridgewater              22.02   2.1  1 
  7 Middlebrooks, Johnny      FR Mount Olive              22.04   2.4  2  22.036
  8 Roman, Keshon             FR Pfeiffer                 22.04   2.3  4  22.037
  9 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive              22.14  -0.4  3 
 10 Flemming, Wesley          JR Concord                  22.17   2.4  2 
 11 Shannon, Tedric           FR Mount Olive              22.25   1.5  5 
 12 McDaniel-Biddings, Dariu  SO Mount Olive              22.31   2.3  4 
 13 Borhauer, Ansel           SR Shenandoah               22.32   2.1  1 
 14 Wood, Aaron               SR Lynchburg                22.54   2.4  2 
 15 Smalley, Brad             FR Liberty                  22.57   1.6  8 
 16 Jenkins, Tre              FR Winthrop                 22.58   2.3  4 
 17 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin    SO Eastern Menn             22.66  -0.4  3 
 18 Jones, Aaron              JR Winthrop                 22.69   2.4  2 
 19 Fisher, Richard           FR Mount Olive              22.70   1.3  9 
 20 Sampson, Hunter           SO Eastern Menn             22.74   2.3  4 
 21 Stroman, Scott            SO Winthrop                 22.75   2.3  4  22.743
 22 Norris, Isaiah            FR Hampton                  22.75   2.1  1  22.748
 23 Zaryczny, David           FR Virginia Sta             22.76  -0.4  3 
 24 Walker, DaMarco           FR Virginia Sta             22.80   2.1  1 
 25 Meadows, Jacob            SR Concord                  22.91   1.5  5 
 26 Hollins, Donovan          FR Bridgewater              23.05  -0.4  3 
 27 Huntley, Xavier           FR Pfeiffer                 23.06   2.3  4 
 28 Edwards, Julian           FR Roanoke                  23.07   2.3  4 
 29 Gilchrist, Marquis           Unattached               23.08   2.4  2 
 30 Breedlove, Danny          JR Bridgewater              23.21   0.5  6  23.202
 31 Rose, Michael                Unattached               23.21  -0.4  3  23.208
 32 Gilliam, Kezman           FR Winthrop                 23.29  -0.4  3 
 33 Gray, Dar'keem            FR Virginia Sta             23.31   2.1  1 
 34 Bryant, Sean              SO Pfeiffer                 23.32   1.5  5  23.312
 35 Meck, David               SO Concord                  23.32   1.5  5  23.317
 36 Dupree, Palmer            SO Unc-Greensbo             23.44   0.5  6 
 37 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio  FR Mount Olive              23.56   0.5  6 
 38 Rowe, Nathaniel           JR Roanoke                  23.65   1.7  7 
 39 Jackson, Conor            SO Winthrop                 23.66   1.5  5 
 40 Ardila, Armon             SO Virginia Wes             23.70   0.5  6 
 41 Gibson-Harper, Nick       SR Winthrop                 23.80   1.5  5 
 42 Witter, Ryan              JR Lynchburg                23.83   1.7  7 
 43 Nixon, Lacroy                Unat-Liberty             23.86   1.3  9 
 44 Seamster, Phil            SR Mount Olive              24.01   1.6  8 
 45 Vaughn, Deyton            FR Pfeiffer                 24.09   1.6  8  24.081
 46 Shubrooks, Donald         SR Shenandoah               24.36   0.5  6 
 47 Colson, Tevin             FR Unattached               24.47   1.7  7 
 48 Steward, Jason            SO Mount Olive              24.82   1.7  7 
 49 Robertson, Mark           SO Bridgewater              24.91   1.3  9 
 50 Coley, Kelvin             SO Mount Olive              24.95   1.6  8 
 51 Sprecher, Trace           SO Lynchburg                25.63   1.6  8 
 52 Dunn, Meredith            FR Virginia Wes             25.94   1.3  9 
 53 Miller, Robert            FR Randolph                 27.25   1.6  8 
 54 Ramsey, Andrew            SR Unc-Greensbo             32.00   1.6  8 
 -- Hellenbrand, Matthew      FR Unc-Greensbo               DNF   1.6  8 
 -- Norfleet, Keyontae        FR Virginia Wes                DQ  -0.4  3 
 -- Blake, Khalil             FR Winthrop                    DQ   1.7  7  24.083
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.99  4/29/2010   Josh Scott, St. Augustine's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beatty, Justin            JR Hampton                  48.00   1 
  2 Durham, Jahquez           FR Liberty                  48.51   1 
  3 Faint, Connor             JR Eastern Menn             49.26   1 
  4 Borhauer, Ansel           SR Shenandoah               49.42   1 
  5 Shannon, Tedric           FR Mount Olive              49.49   1 
  6 Walker, DaMarco           FR Virginia Sta             49.50   1 
  7 Calhoun, Acey             SO Virginia Sta             50.01   3 
  8 Middlebrooks, Johnny      FR Mount Olive              50.10   2 
  9 Fisher, Richard           FR Mount Olive              50.23   2 
 10 Murdock, Steven           SO Virginia Sta             50.24   1 
 11 Jones, Aaron              JR Winthrop                 50.27   3 
 12 Kelly, Cody               SO Pfeiffer                 50.57   3 
 13 Stroman, Scott            SO Winthrop                 50.65   2 
 14 Meadows, Jacob            SR Concord                  50.79   2 
 15 Akers, Damon              SO Concord                  50.93   3 
 16 Edwards, Julian           FR Roanoke                  51.48   3 
 17 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  51.51   2 
 18 Meck, David               SO Concord                  51.72   2 
 19 Jackson, Conor            SO Winthrop                 51.86   3 
 20 Jenkins, Tre              FR Winthrop                 52.00   3 
 21 Huntley, Xavier           FR Pfeiffer                 52.17   4 
 22 Hidalgo-Moreno, Gregorio  FR Mount Olive              52.38   4 
 23 Glenn, Keeton             SO Unc-Greensbo             53.10   4 
 24 Conley, Myles             JR Bridgewater              54.00   4 
 25 Smith, Joshua             FR Bridgewater              54.15   4 
 26 Jones, Tim                FR Mount Olive              54.56   4 
 27 Mazo, Adrian              FR Mount Olive              54.94   4 
 28 Blake, Khalil             FR Winthrop                 55.20   5 
 29 Harris, Ivan              SO Eastern Menn             56.67   4 
 30 Coley, Kelvin             SO Mount Olive              56.74   5 
 31 Smith, Christian          FR Pfeiffer                 59.13   5 
 32 Miller, Robert            FR Randolph               1:03.52   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.73  4/29/2010   Robby Andrews, Virginia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schultz, Colin               Unat-Liberty           1:51.16   1 
        53.104 (53.104)  1:51.152 (58.048)
  2 Denlinger, Tyler          SR Eastern Menn           1:53.19   1 
        54.063 (54.063)  1:53.182 (59.119)
  3 Jelen, Luke               JR Liberty                1:54.45   1 
        54.765 (54.765)  1:54.444 (59.679)
  4 Jarvis, Hunter            FR Winthrop               1:55.68   1 
        56.110 (56.110)  1:55.677 (59.567)
  5 Black, Rayon              SR Hampton                1:55.80   1 
           54.268 (54.268)        1:55.798 (1:01.530)
  6 Foster, Roger             JR Concord                1:57.35   2 
        57.434 (57.434)  1:57.348 (59.914)
  7 Cornu, Altan              FR Mount Olive            1:57.52   2 
           56.104 (56.104)        1:57.516 (1:01.413)
  8 Jacobs, Jeff                 Unat-Liberty           1:58.51   2 
        58.705 (58.705)  1:58.510 (59.805)
  9 Urys, Jacob               SR Mount Olive            1:58.60   1 
           54.455 (54.455)        1:58.593 (1:04.138)
 10 Deaner, Brady             SO Mount Olive            1:59.04   2 
           58.383 (58.383)        1:59.034 (1:00.652)
 11 Freeman, Curtis           SO Pfeiffer               1:59.24   3 
        59.467 (59.467)  1:59.231 (59.764)
 12 Crist, Nikos              SR Roanoke Endu           1:59.27   2 
           57.254 (57.254)        1:59.261 (1:02.008)
 13 Meyer, Matthieu           JR Randolph               1:59.59   3 
        59.756 (59.756)  1:59.582 (59.827)
 14 Garrett, Andrew           JR Liberty                1:59.88   1 
           55.309 (55.309)        1:59.875 (1:04.567)
 15 Strand, Matt              SO Concord                2:00.13   3 
           59.813 (59.813)        2:00.128 (1:00.315)
 16 Lamy, Julian              FR Mount Olive            2:00.28   3  2:00.271
           59.147 (59.147)        2:00.271 (1:01.124)
 17 Durand, Alexandre         FR Mount Olive            2:00.28   2  2:00.278
           58.589 (58.589)        2:00.278 (1:01.689)
 18 Fry, Gavin                SO Virginia Wes           2:00.41   3 
       1:00.286 (1:00.286)        2:00.406 (1:00.120)
 19 Hodge, Jonathan           SR Unc-Greensbo           2:00.86   3 
       1:00.488 (1:00.488)        2:00.854 (1:00.367)
 20 Shipp, Dakarai            SR Unc-Greensbo           2:01.08   4 
       1:00.457 (1:00.457)        2:01.077 (1:00.620)
 21 Parrish, Bladen           FR Mount Olive            2:02.25   4 
           59.582 (59.582)        2:02.248 (1:02.667)
 22 Dorner-Thomas, Justin     FR Lynchburg              2:02.49   4 
       1:00.953 (1:00.953)        2:02.488 (1:01.535)
 23 Francken, Daniel          FR Mount Olive            2:02.62   3 
       1:00.203 (1:00.203)        2:02.618 (1:02.415)
 24 Perez, Christopher        FR Mount Olive            2:02.68   2 
           58.326 (58.326)        2:02.679 (1:04.353)
 25 Gmurek, Shawn             FR Lynchburg              2:03.10   4 
       1:00.722 (1:00.722)        2:03.094 (1:02.373)
 26 Sherrett, John               Unattached             2:03.48   2 
           50.676 (50.676)        2:03.480 (1:12.804)
 27 Segovia, David            JR Shenandoah             2:06.03   3 
       1:01.562 (1:01.562)        2:06.029 (1:04.468)
 28 Boyd, Brandon             JR Pfeiffer               2:06.04   4 
       1:00.537 (1:00.537)        2:06.032 (1:05.495)
 29 Nisly, Jared              SR Eastern Menn           2:06.93   4 
       1:00.412 (1:00.412)        2:06.924 (1:06.513)
 30 Evans, Tyron              FR Virginia Sta           2:08.43   2 
       1:04.604 (1:04.604)        2:08.430 (1:03.827)
 31 Crump, Athey              FR Roanoke                2:09.15   5 
       1:05.273 (1:05.273)        2:09.149 (1:03.877)
 32 Lee, Terry                SR Lynchburg              2:10.28   4 
       1:01.742 (1:01.742)        2:10.277 (1:08.535)
 33 Willis, Nathaniel         FR Roanoke                2:10.40   5 
       1:05.008 (1:05.008)        2:10.400 (1:05.393)
 34 Reams, Joshua             SO Unattached             2:10.87   5 
       1:03.425 (1:03.425)        2:10.867 (1:07.442)
 35 Ward, Michael             FR Virginia Wes           2:10.91   5 
       1:05.450 (1:05.450)        2:10.907 (1:05.457)
 36 Salley, Charles           FR Virginia Sta           2:11.37   3 
       1:01.438 (1:01.438)        2:11.363 (1:09.925)
 37 Ogburn, Dustin            SR Virginia Wes           2:11.99   4 
       1:03.958 (1:03.958)        2:11.987 (1:08.029)
 38 Hall, Josh                SO Mount Olive            2:13.29   5  2:13.283
       1:05.833 (1:05.833)        2:13.283 (1:07.450)
 39 Smith, Aaron              SR Unattached             2:13.29   4  2:13.288
       1:01.238 (1:01.238)        2:13.288 (1:12.050)
 40 Tres, Michael             FR Virginia Wes           2:14.80   5 
       1:05.630 (1:05.630)        2:14.799 (1:09.169)
 41 Anderson, Robert          FR Unc-Greensbo           2:15.15   4 
       1:05.511 (1:05.511)        2:15.147 (1:09.637)
 42 Jones, Herbert            FR Winthrop               2:15.56   5 
       1:05.990 (1:05.990)        2:15.555 (1:09.565)
 43 Walsh, Joseph             JR Bridgewater            2:19.13   5 
       1:09.109 (1:09.109)        2:19.127 (1:10.018)
 44 Gleissner, Adam           SO Shenandoah             2:20.87   5 
       1:09.277 (1:09.277)        2:20.867 (1:11.590)
 45 Todd, Micah               SR Virginia Sta           2:26.49   5 
       1:10.984 (1:10.984)        2:26.487 (1:15.503)
 46 Hiriams, Dionel           FR Virginia Sta           2:30.77   5 
       1:10.088 (1:10.088)        2:30.769 (1:20.682)
 -- Walters, Moise            JR Unattached                 DNF   1 
        55.007 (55.007)
 -- Lang, Fredric             SR Mount Olive                DNF   3 
        58.894 (58.894)
 -- Dahlke, Jonathan          JR Mount Olive                DNF   1 
        52.804 (52.804)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:46.09  5/1/2013    Kyle Graves, Wake Forest                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wendland, Isaac              Unattached             3:57.88   1 
           46.633 (46.633)        1:52.935 (1:06.302)        2:57.933 (1:04.999)
         3:57.878 (59.945)
  2 Crowell, Andrew           JR Liberty                3:58.15   1 
           47.312 (47.312)        1:53.205 (1:05.893)        2:58.136 (1:04.932)
       3:58.148 (1:00.013)
  3 Crist, Nikos              SR Roanoke Endu           3:58.44   1 
           46.880 (46.880)        1:52.511 (1:05.632)        2:57.716 (1:05.205)
       3:58.438 (1:00.723)
  4 Durand, Alexandre         FR Mount Olive            3:58.59   1 
           45.737 (45.737)        1:52.100 (1:06.363)        2:57.002 (1:04.903)
       3:58.588 (1:01.587)
  5 Perez, Christopher        FR Mount Olive            3:58.68   1 
           46.117 (46.117)        1:52.182 (1:06.065)        2:57.467 (1:05.285)
       3:58.680 (1:01.213)
  6 Akers, Damon              SO Concord                3:59.01   1 
           46.692 (46.692)        1:52.676 (1:05.984)        2:58.380 (1:05.704)
       3:59.001 (1:00.622)
  7 Deaner, Brady             SO Mount Olive            3:59.07   1 
           45.956 (45.956)        1:51.981 (1:06.025)        2:57.388 (1:05.408)
       3:59.067 (1:01.679)
  8 Doan, Nick                   Unat-Liberty           3:59.36   1 
           47.552 (47.552)        1:53.443 (1:05.892)        2:56.966 (1:03.523)
       3:59.353 (1:02.388)
  9 Davis, Stanley            JR Hampton                4:00.54   2 
           46.078 (46.078)        1:54.958 (1:08.880)        3:01.911 (1:06.953)
         4:00.531 (58.620)
 10 Griffith, Michael         FR Liberty                4:02.83   1 
           47.823 (47.823)        1:53.805 (1:05.982)        2:58.776 (1:04.972)
       4:02.826 (1:04.050)
 11 Sandin, William           SO Unc-Greensbo           4:03.03   2 
           47.279 (47.279)        1:55.819 (1:08.540)        3:01.728 (1:05.909)
       4:03.024 (1:01.297)
 12 Burris, Tayvon            SO Hampton                4:03.51   2 
           46.998 (46.998)        1:55.454 (1:08.457)        3:02.367 (1:06.913)
       4:03.507 (1:01.140)
 13 Francken, Daniel          FR Mount Olive            4:04.03   1 
           46.152 (46.152)        1:52.321 (1:06.169)        2:57.612 (1:05.292)
       4:04.021 (1:06.409)
 14 Zentmeyer, James          SO Liberty                4:06.68   2 
           48.397 (48.397)        1:55.138 (1:06.742)        3:01.681 (1:06.543)
       4:06.676 (1:04.995)
 15 Snyder, Justin            JR Concord                4:06.95   2 
           47.413 (47.413)        1:55.339 (1:07.927)        3:02.573 (1:07.234)
       4:06.946 (1:04.373)
 16 O'Grady, Patrick          SR Unc-Greensbo           4:07.78   2 
           48.677 (48.677)        1:55.708 (1:07.032)        3:01.714 (1:06.007)
       4:07.774 (1:06.060)
 17 Lang, Fredric             SR Mount Olive            4:07.96   1 
           46.956 (46.956)        1:52.401 (1:05.445)        2:59.172 (1:06.772)
       4:07.952 (1:08.780)
 18 Horton, Matthew           JR Shenandoah             4:07.99   2 
           47.791 (47.791)        1:55.943 (1:08.153)        3:03.471 (1:07.528)
       4:07.982 (1:04.512)
 19 Osborne, Andrew           SR Lynchburg              4:08.90   2 
           48.134 (48.134)        1:55.163 (1:07.029)        3:02.697 (1:07.534)
       4:08.893 (1:06.197)
 20 Guthrie, David            SR Unc-Greensbo           4:09.26   2 
           48.251 (48.251)        1:56.372 (1:08.122)        3:04.429 (1:08.058)
       4:09.256 (1:04.827)
 21 Weitzel, Jason            SO Unattached             4:09.55   2 
           47.837 (47.837)        1:55.579 (1:07.743)        3:03.151 (1:07.572)
       4:09.543 (1:06.393)
 22 McCurdy, Caleb            JR Unattached             4:10.18   2 
           48.693 (48.693)        1:56.458 (1:07.765)        3:03.581 (1:07.123)
       4:10.179 (1:06.599)
 23 Ellis, Eric               JR Hampton                4:14.86   3 
           47.378 (47.378)        1:55.780 (1:08.402)        3:04.755 (1:08.975)
       4:14.853 (1:10.099)
 24 Evans, Tyron              FR Virginia Sta           4:15.62   3 
           50.245 (50.245)        1:59.480 (1:09.235)        3:10.350 (1:10.870)
       4:15.612 (1:05.263)
 25 Brennan, Colin            JR Roanoke                4:18.61   3 
           49.012 (49.012)        1:58.927 (1:09.915)        3:11.987 (1:13.060)
       4:18.603 (1:06.617)
 26 Rees, Levi                JR Lynchburg              4:19.16   3 
           47.913 (47.913)        1:55.970 (1:08.057)        3:06.230 (1:10.260)
       4:19.155 (1:12.925)
 27 Lee, Brandon              SR Concord                4:19.29   4 
           51.509 (51.509)        1:59.439 (1:07.930)        3:09.416 (1:09.978)
       4:19.289 (1:09.873)
 28 Fleck, Jacob              SR Lynchburg              4:19.76   3 
           48.728 (48.728)        1:58.368 (1:09.640)        3:09.616 (1:11.248)
       4:19.752 (1:10.137)
 29 Crump, Athey              FR Roanoke                4:19.90   3 
           50.410 (50.410)        1:59.713 (1:09.304)        3:11.676 (1:11.963)
       4:19.896 (1:08.220)
 30 Ward, Michael             FR Virginia Wes           4:20.06   4 
           51.698 (51.698)        1:59.106 (1:07.409)        3:10.215 (1:11.109)
       4:20.060 (1:09.845)
 31 King, Brandon             JR Unc-Greensbo           4:20.18   3 
           50.648 (50.648)        1:59.863 (1:09.215)        3:10.880 (1:11.017)
       4:20.176 (1:09.297)
 32 Wood, Stephen                Unattached             4:20.58   3 
           51.206 (51.206)        2:00.633 (1:09.428)        3:12.633 (1:12.000)
       4:20.578 (1:07.945)
 33 Willis, Nathaniel         FR Roanoke                4:22.52   4 
           50.565 (50.565)        2:00.900 (1:10.335)        3:14.904 (1:14.004)
       4:22.518 (1:07.614)
 34 Fisher, Andrew               Unattached             4:22.71   3 
           50.940 (50.940)        2:01.488 (1:10.549)        3:13.776 (1:12.288)
       4:22.707 (1:08.932)
 35 Hall, Josh                SO Mount Olive            4:23.84   3 
           49.110 (49.110)        1:58.557 (1:09.448)        3:11.427 (1:12.870)
       4:23.836 (1:12.409)
 36 Salley, Charles           FR Virginia Sta           4:24.13   3 
           48.888 (48.888)        1:58.231 (1:09.343)        3:11.705 (1:13.474)
       4:24.123 (1:12.419)
 37 Daniels, Howard           JR Roanoke                4:24.64   2 
           49.136 (49.136)        1:59.134 (1:09.999)        3:12.871 (1:13.737)
       4:24.636 (1:11.765)
 38 Ogburn, Dustin            SR Virginia Wes           4:25.06   4 
           52.885 (52.885)        2:04.055 (1:11.170)        3:16.455 (1:12.400)
       4:25.053 (1:08.598)
 39 Reams, Joshua             SO Unattached             4:26.23   4 
           50.901 (50.901)        2:01.228 (1:10.327)        3:14.459 (1:13.232)
       4:26.226 (1:11.768)
 40 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta           4:28.37   3 
           50.740 (50.740)        2:00.982 (1:10.243)        3:13.810 (1:12.828)
       4:28.367 (1:14.558)
 41 Moore, Virgil                Unattached             4:28.65   4 
           51.538 (51.538)        2:02.470 (1:10.933)        3:17.961 (1:15.492)
       4:28.649 (1:10.688)
 42 Clem, Alex                SO Randolph               4:29.42   4 
           51.251 (51.251)        2:01.621 (1:10.370)        3:15.396 (1:13.775)
       4:29.411 (1:14.015)
 43 Cook, Robert              SR Eastern Menn           4:29.73   3 
           47.657 (47.657)        1:55.637 (1:07.980)        3:07.056 (1:11.419)
       4:29.726 (1:22.670)
 44 Douglas, Davonne          FR Virginia Sta           4:31.59   5 
           46.762 (46.762)        1:57.870 (1:11.109)        3:15.829 (1:17.959)
       4:31.583 (1:15.754)
 45 Tres, Michael             FR Virginia Wes           4:33.42   5 
           53.728 (53.728)        2:08.783 (1:15.055)        3:24.175 (1:15.393)
       4:33.419 (1:09.244)
 46 Cerone, Trevor            FR Virginia Wes           4:33.48   4 
           53.115 (53.115)        2:05.268 (1:12.153)        3:18.995 (1:13.728)
       4:33.478 (1:14.483)
 47 Chirinos, Derrick         SO Eastern Menn           4:34.84   5 
           51.724 (51.724)        2:05.335 (1:13.612)        3:23.732 (1:18.397)
       4:34.837 (1:11.105)
 48 Blevins, Philip           JR Virginia Wes           4:34.93   5 
           53.559 (53.559)        2:08.598 (1:15.039)           2:08.794 (0.197)
       4:34.925 (2:26.132)
 49 Oliver, John              SO Winthrop               4:35.09   5 
           51.659 (51.659)        2:04.994 (1:13.335)        3:22.085 (1:17.092)
       4:35.085 (1:13.000)
 50 Ashcraft, Jacob           SO Concord                4:35.44   5 
           53.187 (53.187)        2:08.605 (1:15.419)        3:23.828 (1:15.223)
       4:35.433 (1:11.605)
 51 Hyde, Owen                   Unattached             4:36.16   4 
           51.715 (51.715)        2:04.103 (1:12.388)        3:20.449 (1:16.347)
       4:36.153 (1:15.704)
 52 Wall, Colin               JR Roanoke                4:36.92   5 
           54.167 (54.167)        2:09.175 (1:15.009)        3:26.502 (1:17.327)
       4:36.912 (1:10.410)
 53 Class, Michael            SO Virginia Wes           4:37.85   4 
           53.144 (53.144)        2:06.248 (1:13.104)        3:24.380 (1:18.133)
       4:37.843 (1:13.463)
 54 Gunter, Sam                  Unattached             4:39.33   5 
           52.945 (52.945)        2:08.444 (1:15.499)        3:26.407 (1:17.963)
       4:39.323 (1:12.917)
 55 Dice, Nathan                 Unattached             4:40.24   5 
           53.317 (53.317)        2:08.667 (1:15.350)        3:25.184 (1:16.518)
       4:40.235 (1:15.052)
 56 Brown, Alex               JR Pfeiffer               4:46.02   5 
           53.024 (53.024)        2:08.392 (1:15.368)        3:26.854 (1:18.463)
       4:46.020 (1:19.167)
 57 Garcia Lynn, Woody        SR Winthrop               4:48.91   3 
           51.681 (51.681)        2:05.615 (1:13.934)        3:25.636 (1:20.022)
       4:48.905 (1:23.269)
 58 Massey, Elijah            FR Pfeiffer               4:54.56   5 
           53.260 (53.260)        2:08.353 (1:15.093)        3:29.658 (1:21.305)
       4:54.554 (1:24.897)
 59 Antozzi, Seth             FR Virginia Wes           5:17.69   5 
           59.584 (59.584)        2:26.324 (1:26.740)        3:53.799 (1:27.475)
       5:17.687 (1:23.888)
 60 Watson, Mackennon         SO Pfeiffer               5:18.94   5 
           55.608 (55.608)        2:17.952 (1:22.344)        3:51.580 (1:33.629)
       5:18.938 (1:27.358)
 -- Roy, Alex                 FR Unc-Greensbo               DNF   5 
        54.290 (54.290)
 -- Dahlke, Jonathan          JR Mount Olive                DNF   1 
           45.498 (45.498)        1:51.820 (1:06.322)        2:56.508 (1:04.689)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 14:06.88  4/21/2007   Josh McDougal, Liberty                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langat, Stanley           FR Liberty               14:33.51   1 
       2:57.030 (2:57.030)        8:51.038 (5:54.009)
  2 Zentmeyer, James          SO Liberty               15:21.52   1 
       2:58.176 (2:58.176)        8:59.022 (6:00.847)
  3 Tidball, Jack             FR Liberty               15:37.21   1 
       2:56.302 (2:56.302)        9:06.963 (6:10.662)
  4 Kidanu, Ashenafi          SO Radford               15:38.12   1 
       3:02.932 (3:02.932)        9:19.240 (6:16.308)
  5 Klemmeck, Ben             FR Liberty               15:41.58   1 
       3:10.445 (3:10.445)        9:23.162 (6:12.718)
  6 Maloney, Trevor           SR Virginia Wes          15:47.38   1 
       3:08.340 (3:08.340)        9:23.715 (6:15.375)
  7 Zemichael, Haben          JR Radford               15:52.20   1 
       3:10.057 (3:10.057)        9:32.811 (6:22.754)
  8 Stern, Ben                SR Lynchburg             15:56.33   1 
       3:11.181 (3:11.181)        9:30.985 (6:19.804)
  9 Barrett, Tyler            FR Roanoke               16:03.54   1 
       3:11.058 (3:11.058)        9:34.021 (6:22.963)
 10 Michener, Nathaniel       SR Roanoke Endu          16:08.14   1 
       3:10.291 (3:10.291)        9:33.755 (6:23.464)
 11 Carmack, Curtis              Catawba               16:08.72   1 
       3:06.833 (3:06.833)        9:33.422 (6:26.589)
 12 Lake, Drew                   Catawba               16:11.59   1 
       3:07.025 (3:07.025)        9:33.558 (6:26.534)
 13 Francis, Cameron          JR Liberty               16:12.89   1 
       2:57.905 (2:57.905)        9:13.533 (6:15.629)
 14 Batchelor, Ethan          FR Lynchburg             16:20.56   2 
       3:15.304 (3:15.304)        9:47.175 (6:31.872)       16:20.560 (6:33.385)
 15 Lucas, Neil                  Radford               16:28.05   2 
       3:12.723 (3:12.723)        9:46.733 (6:34.010)       16:28.044 (6:41.312)
 16 Wolverton, Louis          FR Virginia Wes          16:36.71   2 
       3:16.070 (3:16.070)        9:51.808 (6:35.738)       16:36.704 (6:44.897)
 17 Johnson, Brennan             Radford               16:39.81   2 
       3:13.287 (3:13.287)        9:52.340 (6:39.054)       16:39.802 (6:47.462)
 18 Longenecker, Collin       FR Eastern Menn          16:43.61   2 
       3:15.553 (3:15.553)        9:53.054 (6:37.502)       16:43.609 (6:50.555)
 19 Buff, Ian                    Catawba               16:54.17   2 
       3:13.777 (3:13.777)        9:53.595 (6:39.819)       16:54.162 (7:00.567)
 20 Avila, Diego              FR Eastern Menn          17:00.62   2 
       3:17.032 (3:17.032)       10:05.334 (6:48.303)       17:00.615 (6:55.282)
 21 Kirkrbide, Matt           FR Virginia Wes          17:02.92   2 
       3:18.953 (3:18.953)       10:05.500 (6:46.548)       17:02.919 (6:57.419)
 22 Bateman, Ben                 Unattached            17:03.54   2 
       3:21.552 (3:21.552)       10:11.347 (6:49.795)       17:03.537 (6:52.190)
 23 Martin, Timothy           SR Eastern Menn          17:09.56   2 
       3:21.844 (3:21.844)       10:14.897 (6:53.053)       17:09.552 (6:54.655)
 24 Burgreen, Nathan             Radford               17:15.03   2 
       3:12.272 (3:12.272)        9:46.893 (6:34.622)       17:15.024 (7:28.132)
 25 Carlson, Alec             FR Roanoke               17:21.64   2 
       3:15.903 (3:15.903)       10:02.627 (6:46.724)       17:21.640 (7:19.014)
 26 Brennan, Colin            JR Roanoke               17:21.89   2 
       3:22.548 (3:22.548)       10:24.568 (7:02.020)       17:21.887 (6:57.319)
 27 Davis, Winston            JR Shenandoah            17:41.31   2 
       3:23.659 (3:23.659)       10:21.743 (6:58.084)       17:41.302 (7:19.559)
 28 Baer, Kollin              FR Virginia Wes          17:48.10   2 
       3:27.014 (3:27.014)       10:43.899 (7:16.885)       17:48.095 (7:04.197)
 29 Mouchette, Juma           JR Virginia Sta          18:12.97   2 
       3:19.600 (3:19.600)       10:36.079 (7:16.479)       18:12.962 (7:36.883)
 30 Douglas, Davonne          FR Virginia Sta          19:04.29   2 
       3:22.217 (3:22.217)       11:03.433 (7:41.217)       19:04.282 (8:00.849)
 31 James, Malik              FR Virginia Sta          19:06.46   2 
       3:21.585 (3:21.585)       10:03.655 (6:42.070)       19:06.454 (9:02.799)
 -- Weitzel, Jason            SO Unattached                 DNF   1 
       3:00.046 (3:00.046)        9:21.815 (6:21.769)
 -- Parsons, Ray              JR Shenandoah                 DNF   1 
       3:10.923 (3:10.923)        9:49.173 (6:38.250)
 -- Ashcraft, Jacob           SO Concord                    DNF   2 
       3:16.613 (3:16.613)       10:29.904 (7:13.292)
 -- Doan, Nick                   Unat-Liberty               DNF   1 
       2:59.252 (2:59.252)        9:12.970 (6:13.718)
 -- Jelen, Luke               JR Liberty                    DNF   1 
       3:10.156 (3:10.156)        9:42.840 (6:32.684)
 -- Schultz, Colin               Unat-Liberty               DNF   1 
       2:55.748 (2:55.748)
 -- Snyder, Justin            JR Concord                    DNF   1 
       2:56.788 (2:56.788)        9:17.293 (6:20.505)
 -- Mehrer, Justin            SO Shenandoah                 DNF   1 
       3:11.025 (3:11.025)        9:31.726 (6:20.702)
 -- Ruby, Spencer             FR Roanoke                    DNF   2 
       3:22.474 (3:22.474)
 -- Swepson, Michal              Catawba                    DNF   1 
       3:03.071 (3:03.071)        9:26.862 (6:23.792)
 -- Class, Michael            SO Virginia Wes               DNF   2 
       3:15.783 (3:15.783)
 -- Lee, Brandon              SR Concord                    DNF   2 
       3:10.438 (3:10.438)        9:43.539 (6:33.102)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Facility: F 13.54  5/1/2013    Dominic Berger, Adidas                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Jovaine         FR Liberty                  14.39   2.0  1 
  2 Williams, Jaelen          FR Hampton                  14.67   2.0  1 
  3 Quinn, Anthony            SR Randolph                 14.71   2.0  1 
  4 Davis, Ryan               SR Liberty                  14.72   2.0  1 
  5 Moore, Samson             FR Liberty                  14.98   0.4  3 
  6 Graham, Charles           SO Hampton                  15.11   2.0  1 
  7 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                 15.17   2.0  1 
  8 Beane, Jeffrey            JR Unc-Greensbo             15.36   2.2  2 
  9 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  15.56   2.2  2 
 10 Todd, Micah               SR Virginia Sta             15.73   2.0  1  15.721
 10 Coe, Quinton              FR Lynchburg                15.73   2.2  2  15.721
 12 Hart, Austin              JR Eastern Menn             15.73   2.2  2  15.730
 13 Mazo, Adrian              FR Mount Olive              15.97   2.2  2 
 14 Patterson, Dominick       FR Hampton                  16.07   2.0  1 
 15 Cooper, Demond            FR Mount Olive              16.35   0.4  3 
 16 Moore, Christopher        FR Bridgewater              16.68   0.4  3 
 17 Plumley, Matthew          JR Concord                  17.58   0.4  3 
 18 Yancey, Christian         SO Winthrop                 24.48   2.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F 49.04  4/6/2002    Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaelen          FR Hampton                  51.97   1 
  2 Davis, Ryan               SR Liberty                  53.01   1 
  3 Patterson, Dominick       FR Hampton                  55.13   1 
  4 Graham, Charles           SO Hampton                  55.20   1 
  5 Matesanz, Guillermo       SO Mount Olive              55.30   2 
  6 Fairfax, Michael          SO Liberty                  55.31   1 
  7 Moore, Samson             FR Liberty                  56.47   1 
  8 Moran, Kevin              FR Lynchburg                57.05   2 
  9 Plumley, Matthew          JR Concord                  57.48   2 
 10 Shannon, Cedric           FR Mount Olive              58.23   3 
 11 Hasenecz, Kevin           SR Bridgewater              58.75   2 
 12 Cooper, Demond            FR Mount Olive              58.88   3 
 13 Dawkins, Mykal            JR Roanoke                  58.93   2 
 14 Brown, Flemuel            SO Hampton                  59.45   2 
 15 Gary, Khalil              FR Hampton                1:00.23   1 
 16 Colson, Tevin             FR Unattached             1:00.98   3 
 17 Cahill, Connor            FR Lynchburg              1:02.64   3 
 18 Myrick, Tory              FR Randolph               1:05.16   3 
 19 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point             1:05.24   3 
 20 Seamster, Phil            SR Mount Olive            1:05.77   4 
 21 Southland, William        FR Shenandoah             1:07.54   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Facility: F 8:50.21  4/7/2012    Donnie Cowart, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Drew               SR Lynchburg              9:36.06  
       1:30.076 (1:30.076)        2:53.338 (1:23.263)        4:13.848 (1:20.510)
       5:34.130 (1:20.282)        6:56.111 (1:21.982)        8:19.078 (1:22.968)
       9:36.060 (1:16.982)
  2 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan     SO Lynchburg              9:36.33  
       1:30.422 (1:30.422)        2:53.781 (1:23.359)        4:14.457 (1:20.677)
       5:35.466 (1:21.009)        6:58.427 (1:22.962)        8:20.553 (1:22.127)
       9:36.328 (1:15.775)
  3 Nisly, Jared              SR Eastern Menn           9:47.69  
       1:30.877 (1:30.877)        2:54.557 (1:23.680)        4:15.312 (1:20.755)
       5:40.488 (1:25.177)        7:05.972 (1:25.484)        8:30.427 (1:24.455)
       9:47.685 (1:17.258)
  4 Kosut, Tyler              JR Concord                9:52.81  
       1:29.815 (1:29.815)        2:54.061 (1:24.247)        4:15.282 (1:21.222)
       5:38.587 (1:23.305)        7:03.980 (1:25.393)        8:32.640 (1:28.660)
       9:52.807 (1:20.168)
  5 Purrington, Ryan          SR Unattached            10:06.00  
       1:30.452 (1:30.452)        2:54.901 (1:24.449)        4:16.543 (1:21.643)
       5:42.070 (1:25.527)        7:10.211 (1:28.142)        8:39.336 (1:29.125)
      10:05.997 (1:26.662)
  6 Ruhnke, Michael           SO Concord               10:12.86  
       1:34.991 (1:34.991)        3:01.317 (1:26.327)        4:28.206 (1:26.889)
       5:55.642 (1:27.437)        7:24.516 (1:28.874)        8:51.445 (1:26.929)
      10:12.856 (1:21.412)
  7 Gussiaas, Matthew         SR Shenandoah            10:31.59  
       1:34.608 (1:34.608)        3:02.343 (1:27.735)        4:31.077 (1:28.734)
       6:00.722 (1:29.645)        7:32.310 (1:31.588)        9:03.886 (1:31.577)
      10:31.588 (1:27.703)
  8 Albert, Kyle              FR Shenandoah            10:34.34  
       1:35.040 (1:35.040)        3:03.028 (1:27.989)        4:32.192 (1:29.164)
       6:02.937 (1:30.745)        7:34.630 (1:31.693)        9:08.343 (1:33.714)
      10:34.337 (1:25.994)
  9 Wilhoit, Josh             SR Pfeiffer              10:36.59  
       1:35.998 (1:35.998)        3:01.625 (1:25.627)        4:29.920 (1:28.295)
       6:00.511 (1:30.592)        7:34.197 (1:33.687)        9:09.130 (1:34.933)
      10:36.585 (1:27.455)
 10 Good, Logan               JR Bridgewater           10:45.04  
       1:34.525 (1:34.525)        3:04.227 (1:29.703)        4:34.451 (1:30.224)
       6:07.475 (1:33.024)        7:43.093 (1:35.619)        9:17.205 (1:34.112)
      10:45.032 (1:27.828)
 11 Wilson, Ryan              SO Roanoke               10:51.73  
       1:35.960 (1:35.960)        3:03.897 (1:27.938)        4:33.573 (1:29.677)
       6:06.877 (1:33.304)        7:45.515 (1:38.638)        9:19.885 (1:34.370)
      10:51.725 (1:31.840)
 12 Brady, Cooper             FR Concord               10:58.55  
       1:40.847 (1:40.847)        3:12.095 (1:31.248)        4:45.441 (1:33.347)
       6:19.202 (1:33.762)        7:54.716 (1:35.514)        9:28.177 (1:33.462)
      10:58.541 (1:30.364)
 13 Barton, Zachary           SO Shenandoah            11:05.82  
       1:35.876 (1:35.876)        3:05.928 (1:30.053)        4:38.775 (1:32.847)
       6:15.283 (1:36.509)        7:53.621 (1:38.338)        9:29.687 (1:36.067)
      11:05.816 (1:36.129)
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 40.08  5/12/2016   Campbell, Campbell                          
                       Jenkins, Chitambira, McLin, Jarrett               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Olive  'A'                                      41.79  
     1) Middlebrooks, Johnny FR         2) Rendon-Alcala, Guillermo SO    
     3) Carr, Trevor FR                 4) Edwards, Anthony SR            
  2 Hampton  'A'                                          42.58  
     1) Garrett, Brenan SO              2) Arriola, Issac JR              
     3) Clark, Trey SO                  4) Norris, Isaiah FR              
  3 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                                42.83  
     1) Hollins, Donovan FR             2) Barefoot, Brady FR             
     3) Wojno, Richard SO               4) Galloway, Alex SO              
  4 Pfeiffer  'A'                                         43.27  
     1) Bryant, Sean SO                 2) Huntley, Xavier FR             
     3) Kelly, Cody SO                  4) Roman, Keshon FR               
  5 Winthrop  'B'                                         43.93  
     1) Stroman, Scott SO               2) Hodges, Jalen FR               
     3) Yancey, Christian SO            4) Barringer, Cullen JR           
  6 Randolph  'A'                                         44.05  
     1) Quinn, Anthony SR               2) Frazier, Karim SO              
     3) Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon SO      4) Carter, Quordel SO             
  7 Winthrop  'A'                                         44.09  
     1) Jones, Aaron JR                 2) Jenkins, Tre FR                
     3) Gibson-Harper, Nick SR          4) Gilliam, Kezman FR             
  8 Winthrop  'C'                                         45.52  
     1) Hailes, Evan FR                 2) Thorn, Colby FR                
     3) Jackson, Conor SO               4) Sumpter, Desmond SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:09.83  5/16/1997   Liberty, Liberty                          
                         Pollard, Burch, Tanner, McDuffie                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        3:17.50   1 
     1) Williams, Jaelen FR             2) Beatty, Justin JR              
     3) Black, Rayon SR                 4) Johnson, Gabriel JR            
           47.954 (47.954)        1:48.221 (1:00.268)          2:28.605 (40.384)
         3:17.496 (48.892)
  2 Concord  'A'                                        3:21.84   1 
     1) Akers, Damon SO                 2) Meck, David SO                 
     3) Meadows, Jacob SR               4) Carvelli, Corey SO             
        48.855 (48.855)  1:42.460 (53.605)  2:32.294 (49.834)  3:21.836 (49.543)
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:23.38   1 
     1) Stroman, Scott SO               2) Barringer, Cullen JR           
     3) Jones, Aaron JR                 4) Jackson, Conor SO              
        48.664 (48.664)  1:41.166 (52.503)  2:32.031 (50.865)  3:23.375 (51.344)
  4 Virginia State  'B'                                 3:24.33   2 
     1) Calhoun, Acey SO                2) Evans, Tyron FR                
     3) Murdock, Steven SO              4) Walker, DaMarco FR             
        50.232 (50.232)  1:42.778 (52.547)  2:32.430 (49.653)  3:24.327 (51.897)
  5 Bridgewater (Va.)  'A'                              3:24.73   1 
     1) Mays, Ryan FR                   2) Breedlove, Danny JR            
     3) Moore, Christopher FR           4) Galloway, Alex SO              
        52.466 (52.466)  1:45.594 (53.128)  2:34.261 (48.668)  3:24.729 (50.468)
  6 Lynchburg  'A'                                      3:27.56   1 
     1) Truman, Evan SR                 2) Gmurek, Shawn FR               
     3) Lee, Terry SR                   4) Wood, Aaron SR                 
        47.714 (47.714)  1:43.954 (56.240)  2:35.862 (51.909)  3:27.552 (51.690)
  7 Concord  'B'                                        3:29.99   1 
     1) Plumley, Matthew JR             2) Gore, Jonathan SR              
     3) Flemming, Wesley JR             4) Foster, Roger JR               
        53.184 (53.184)  1:46.141 (52.958)  2:37.359 (51.218)  3:29.987 (52.629)
  8 Randolph  'A'                                       3:33.47   2 
     1) Quinn, Anthony SR               2) Myrick, Tory FR                
     3) Meyer, Matthieu JR              4) Frazier, Karim SO              
        49.738 (49.738)  1:47.239 (57.502)  2:41.054 (53.815)  3:33.462 (52.408)
  9 Hampton  'C'                                        3:35.30   1 
     1) Garrett, Brenan SO              2) Graham, Charles SO             
     3) Arriola, Issac JR               4) Norris, Isaiah FR              
           45.837 (45.837)          1:39.966 (54.129)        2:42.186 (1:02.220)
         3:35.291 (53.105)
 10 Lynchburg  'B'                                      3:36.66   2 
     1) Cahill, Connor FR               2) Moran, Kevin FR                
     3) Witter, Ryan JR                 4) Dorner-Thomas, Justin FR       
        52.132 (52.132)  1:47.762 (55.630)  2:42.475 (54.714)  3:36.652 (54.177)
 11 Unat-Liberty  'A'                                   3:37.34   2 
        50.534 (50.534)  1:45.772 (55.238)  2:44.589 (58.818)  3:37.339 (52.750)
 12 Virginia State  'C'                                 3:39.85   2 
     1) Hiriams, Dionel FR              2) Williams, Dajawn JR            
     3) Todd, Micah SR                  4) Salley, Charles FR             
        54.153 (54.153)  1:51.553 (57.400)  2:47.203 (55.650)  3:39.850 (52.648)
 13 Lynchburg  'C'                                      3:47.82   2 
     1) Sprecher, Trace SO              2) Coe, Quinton FR                
     3) Fleck, Jacob SR                 4) Anderson, Albert FR            
        57.590 (57.590)  1:52.877 (55.287)  2:51.542 (58.665)  3:47.812 (56.270)
 -- Winthrop  'B'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Jenkins, Tre FR                 2) Jarvis, Hunter FR              
     3) Blake, Khalil FR                4)                                
        52.107 (52.107)  1:46.182 (54.075)  2:44.778 (58.597)
 -- Hampton  'B'                                            DNF   1 
     1) Patterson, Dominick FR          2) Burris, Tayvon SO              
     3) Davis, Stanley JR               4) Gary, Khalil FR                
        49.259 (49.259)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 2.15m  5/12/2016   Davian Rhodes, Campbell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Dajawn          JR Virginia Sta             1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXP    X 
  2 Colangelo, Anthony        SO Liberty                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hodges, Jalen             FR Winthrop                J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Singleton, John           FR High Point               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Burke, Jacob              FR Liberty                 J1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   SO Randolph                 1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Coe, Quinton              FR Lynchburg                1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Howard, Jamel             FR Eastern Menn             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Albert          FR Lynchburg                1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 -- Davis, Devon              SO Randolph                    NH            
     1.74 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive                 NH            
     1.74 1.79 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 5.45m  5/1/2008    Brian Mondschein, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Austin               Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.25 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Waters, Carson            JR Liberty                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 cyphers, michael             Shore AC                 4.85m   15-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO 
  4 Geniesse, Alex               Unattached               4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 McCann, Ryan              FR Liberty                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Stroot, Reilly            FR Liberty                  4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Clasper, Carter           FR High Point              J4.55m   14-11.00 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Jennings, Joey            SO Winthrop                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  9 McClung, Jordan           FR High Point              J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Shank, Marshall           SO Carson-Newma            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Griffith, Zane            FR High Point               4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kopec, Dillon             FR Roanoke                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Weatherwax, Jordon        JR Bridgewater              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Bayles, Martin            SO Mount Olive              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 12 Cubbage, Ronald           FR N. Carolina              3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Frazier, Karim            SO Randolph                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 16 Cook, Gavin               SR Randolph                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kalinowski, Casey         JR Lynchburg                   NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- Moffett, Luke             SO Liberty                     NH            
     3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 7.77m  5/10/2016   Braxton Drummond, Charleston So.            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Narramore, Will              Unattached               7.09m   3.0  23-03.25 
     6.58m(-2.4) 6.84m(+0.0) 7.09m(3.0) 7.01m(1.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.4)
  2 Truman, Evan              SR Lynchburg                6.97m  -1.9  22-10.50 
     FOUL(-1.8) 6.68m(-2.1) 6.87m(1.4) 6.77m(-1.0) 6.97m(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Smalley, Brad             FR Liberty                  6.93m   2.9  22-09.00 
     6.46m(-1.7) 6.30m(-0.3) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 6.93m(2.9)
  4 Crick, Richard            SR Virginia Sta             6.77m   1.0  22-02.50 
     6.55m(0.4) FOUL(2.8) 6.24m(-1.1) 6.56m(0.7) 6.43m(1.5) 6.77m(1.0)
  5 Carr, Trevor              FR Mount Olive              6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25 
     6.22m(-1.8) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.21m(-2.6) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Matesanz, Guillermo       SO Mount Olive              6.65m   2.2  21-10.00 
     6.24m(-0.9) 6.53m(+0.0) 6.31m(-2.4) 6.48m(-0.8) 6.65m(2.2) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Gore, Jonathan            SR Concord                  6.55m  -1.2  21-06.00 
     6.51m(-1.1) 6.41m(-1.5) 4.69m(2.2) 6.55m(-1.2) PASS      PASS     
  8 Barringer, Cullen         JR Winthrop                 6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
     6.44m(1.4) 6.37m(1.5) 6.49m(1.4) 6.29m(1.2) 6.16m(1.7) 6.37m(0.9)
  9 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn             6.41m   0.9  21-00.50 
     6.30m(-1.0) 6.41m(0.9) FOUL(-1.0) 6.27m(0.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(3.8)
  9 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon   SO Randolph                 6.41m   2.6  21-00.50 
     6.41m(2.6) 6.07m(0.1) 6.05m(2.1)           
 11 Thorn, Colby              FR Winthrop                 6.12m  -0.3  20-01.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8) 6.12m(-0.3)           
 12 Myers, Montae             FR Mount Olive              6.11m  -1.3  20-00.50 
     5.73m(-1.1) 6.11m(-1.3) 5.97m(1.3)           
 13 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn             6.01m   1.5  19-08.75 
     6.01m(1.5) 5.96m(0.8) 5.95m(2.5)           
 14 Carvelli, Corey           SO Concord                  5.95m   2.1  19-06.25 
     5.95m(2.1) 5.86m(1.7) 5.84m(1.5)           
 14 Sumpter, Desmond          SR Winthrop                 5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) 5.91m(-1.6)           
 16 Smith, Chris              FR Shenandoah               5.85m   0.9  19-02.50 
     5.55m(-1.4) 5.85m(0.9) PASS                
 17 Kalinowski, Casey         JR Lynchburg                5.84m   2.3  19-02.00 
     5.84m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.78m(0.3)           
 18 Rowe, Nathaniel           JR Roanoke                  5.73m  +0.0  18-09.75 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.3) 5.46m(1.8)           
 19 Kanney, Brad              SO High Point               5.71m   2.1  18-09.00 
     5.52m(1.7) 5.68m(3.5) 5.71m(2.1)           
 20 Bjorklund, Andrew         FR Virginia Wes             5.66m   1.9  18-07.00 
     5.55m(2.1) FOUL(-0.6) 5.66m(1.9)           
 21 Branch, Donte             JR Roanoke                  5.34m  -0.7  17-06.25 
     5.34m(-0.7) FOUL(0.8) 5.06m(2.3)           
 -- Davis, Maurice            SO Virginia Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.9) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Facility: F 16.36m  4/29/2015   Olu Olamigoke, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Olamigoke, Olumide           Unattached              16.06m  +0.0  52-08.25 
     16.00m(+0.0) 16.06m(+0.0) 15.84m(+0.0) 15.79m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Jones, Darrel             JR Liberty                 15.48m   0.9  50-09.50 
     15.48m(0.9) 15.38m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 13.79m(-1.4)
  3 Narramore, Will              Unattached              15.23m  -0.3  49-11.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.07m(-0.1) 15.23m(-0.3) 14.86m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 14.80m(-1.7)
  4 Agama, Aklesso            SR Liberty                 14.70m  -1.8  48-02.75 
     14.57m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.0) 14.70m(-1.8) PASS      FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Saintil, Jonathan         SO Liberty                 14.31m  -2.1  46-11.50 
     14.31m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Amoateng, Grant           SO Eastern Menn            14.24m  -0.5  46-08.75 
     13.70m(0.1) 13.89m(-0.1) 14.24m(-0.5) 13.03m(-1.1) 12.93m(-2.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Hailes, Evan              FR Winthrop                14.07m  -1.3  46-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 14.07m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 14.00m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.2) 14.05m(0.8)
  8 Crick, Richard            SR Virginia Sta            14.06m  -0.8  46-01.50 
     13.01m(-0.1) 13.91m(-1.5) 14.06m(-0.8) 13.38m(-2.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Edwards, Anthony          SR Mount Olive             13.61m  +0.0  44-08.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 12.83m(-0.1) 13.61m(+0.0) 13.32m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Stover, Darious           FR Eastern Menn            12.18m  -2.1  39-11.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(-2.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 11 Anderson, Albert          FR Lynchburg               11.81m  -1.6  38-09.00 
     11.61m(-0.4) 11.64m(-1.2) 11.81m(-1.6)         
 12 Dunn, Meredith            FR Virginia Wes            11.40m  -1.9  37-05.00 
     11.14m(-1.3) 11.40m(-1.9) 11.11m(-0.5)         
 -- Council, Darin            SR Bridgewater               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) PASS      PASS              
 -- Wright, Andre             FR Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.6)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 18.44m  4/19/2013   Ryan Smith, Liberty                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  14.47m  14.38m
  2 Wheeler, Derrick          SO N. Carolina             13.89m   45-07.00 
      13.89m  13.69m  13.79m  FOUL  13.57m  12.67m
  3 Schiers, Hunter           SO Winthrop                13.54m   44-05.25 
      13.36m  13.54m  13.52m  12.98m  12.97m  12.83m
  4 Griffey, Evan             JR Lynchburg               13.37m   43-10.50 
      FOUL  13.08m  13.27m  13.29m  12.98m  13.37m
  5 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.32m  FOUL  12.99m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jackson, Marquaye         SO Shenandoah              13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.63m  13.12m  12.85m  12.15m  12.58m  12.42m
  7 Terrell, Prescott         JR Bridgewater             13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.92m  12.60m  13.05m  FOUL  12.25m  12.51m
  8 Bland, Kaleb              FR Roanoke                 12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.47m  12.73m  12.47m  12.85m  12.98m  12.75m
  9 Brown, Josh               FR High Point              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                 11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Russell, Tyler            FR Bridgewater             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Swartz, Kyle              JR Mount Olive             11.57m   37-11.50 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL           
 13 Owusu, Abel               FR Virginia Wes            10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Odom, Justin              FR Eastern Menn            10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 McCauley, Kenneth         FR Shenandoah              10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Knave, James              FR Shenandoah              10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Williams, Lewis              Unattached               9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Gilchrist, Brandon        FR Virginia Wes             9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  FOUL           
 -- Huffman, Corey            SO Bridgewater               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60.33m  4/2/2010    Clendon Henderson, Unattached              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              47.11m     154-07 
      42.52m  47.11m  43.54m  45.20m  44.99m  46.02m
  2 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             46.85m     153-08 
      46.85m  44.16m  45.26m  43.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 42.88m     140-08 
      42.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.91m  42.49m
  4 Hajduk, Mike              SR Winthrop                42.58m     139-08 
      FOUL  40.22m  42.58m  41.36m  FOUL  39.04m
  5 Hoppe, Dalton             SO Lynchburg               41.75m     137-00 
      FOUL  40.86m  40.08m  FOUL  37.81m  41.75m
  6 Huffman, Corey            SO Bridgewater             41.34m     135-07 
      40.80m  41.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Terrell, Prescott         JR Bridgewater             40.44m     132-08 
      FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL  40.44m  FOUL
  8 Swartz, Kyle              JR Mount Olive             40.42m     132-07 
      31.63m  FOUL  36.01m  40.28m  34.30m  40.42m
  9 McCauley, Kenneth         FR Shenandoah              37.09m     121-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.09m  35.69m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Owusu, Abel               FR Virginia Wes            35.07m     115-01 
      35.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Wheeler, Derrick          SO N. Carolina             34.89m     114-06 
      29.21m  34.89m  FOUL           
 12 Jackson, Marquaye         SO Shenandoah              34.66m     113-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.66m           
 13 Russell, Tyler            FR Bridgewater             32.29m     105-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.29m           
 14 Schiers, Hunter           SO Winthrop                32.13m     105-05 
      FOUL  32.13m  FOUL           
 15 Bland, Kyle               FR Roanoke                 31.32m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.32m  FOUL           
 16 Knave, James              FR Shenandoah              29.38m      96-05 
      29.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                 28.08m      92-01 
      28.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Odom, Justin              FR Eastern Menn            26.09m      85-07 
      26.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Getchell, Joseph          SO Virginia Wes            23.86m      78-03 
      23.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brown, Josh               FR High Point                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 68.41m  4/8/2016    Andy Fryman, Mjolnir                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             50.39m     165-04 
      50.39m  50.25m  49.60m  FOUL  49.59m  48.95m
  2 Hajduk, Mike              SR Winthrop                49.88m     163-08 
      48.96m  49.43m  49.88m  49.07m  48.34m  FOUL
  3 Chavers, Matthew          JR Pfeiffer                48.23m     158-03 
      41.33m  48.23m  47.69m  46.83m  FOUL  46.38m
  4 Terrell, Prescott         JR Bridgewater             48.21m     158-02 
      44.10m  48.21m  FOUL  45.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Flowers, David            SR Roanoke                 45.06m     147-10 
      42.87m  45.06m  42.91m  41.00m  44.08m  FOUL
  6 Swartz, Kyle              JR Mount Olive             43.00m     141-01 
      43.00m  42.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.52m
  7 Hoppe, Dalton             SO Lynchburg               42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.14m  FOUL
  8 Mann, Britton             SO High Point              40.03m     131-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.39m  40.03m  34.83m  FOUL
  9 Crockett, Michael         SR Hampton                 39.08m     128-02 
      39.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.34m
 10 Jackson, Marquaye         SO Shenandoah              38.57m     126-06 
      37.71m  38.57m  35.56m           
 11 Griffey, Evan             JR Lynchburg               37.13m     121-10 
      35.07m  34.97m  37.13m           
 12 Schiers, Hunter           SO Winthrop                35.89m     117-09 
      FOUL  35.89m  FOUL           
 13 Depue, Brad               SR Pfeiffer                34.58m     113-05 
      30.47m  34.58m  32.68m           
 14 Gilchrist, Brandon        FR Virginia Wes            30.80m     101-00 
      27.87m  28.80m  30.80m           
 15 Bland, Kaleb              FR Roanoke                 30.61m     100-05 
      30.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 McCauley, Kenneth         FR Shenandoah              30.23m      99-02 
      FOUL  30.23m  29.13m           
 17 Knave, James              FR Shenandoah              29.32m      96-02 
      27.38m  29.32m  25.78m           
 -- Bland, Kyle               FR Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Lucas              JR Roanoke                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 71.61m  5/12/2016   Steve Feister, Liberty                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pratt, Denzel             SO Liberty                 64.30m     210-11 
      64.30m  60.24m  62.60m  57.45m  59.45m  56.02m
  2 Arter, Sam                FR Liberty                 62.92m     206-05 
      54.97m  56.67m  60.02m  58.59m  62.92m  62.06m
  3 Hoffsmith, Alexander      FR Liberty                 61.77m     202-08 
      59.81m  58.97m  61.77m  61.03m  57.44m  60.07m
  4 Hart, Caleb               FR Liberty                 59.13m     194-00 
      53.18m  59.03m  55.65m  53.59m  53.56m  59.13m
  5 Hajduk, Mike              SR Winthrop                51.98m     170-06 
      50.28m  51.98m  FOUL  FOUL  51.25m  49.26m
  6 Hoppe, Dalton             SO Lynchburg               51.64m     169-05 
      49.92m  47.12m  49.19m  50.51m  FOUL  51.64m
  7 Greyno, Nick              SR Mount Olive             51.49m     168-11 
      49.79m  FOUL  51.49m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Huffman, Corey            SO Bridgewater             49.18m     161-04 
      45.93m  41.83m  43.65m  FOUL  46.94m  49.18m
  9 Robertson, Mark           SO Bridgewater             44.59m     146-03 
      44.59m  41.83m  43.32m  41.59m  39.68m  40.70m
 10 Getchell, Joseph          SO Virginia Wes            44.00m     144-04 
      43.65m  44.00m  43.53m           
 11 Wojno, Richard            SO Bridgewater             43.81m     143-09 
      43.81m  37.37m  30.34m           
 12 Curtis, Jared             JR Lynchburg               41.92m     137-06 
      FOUL  35.09m  41.92m           
 13 Barefoot, Brady           FR Bridgewater             41.66m     136-08 
      41.18m  35.92m  41.66m          
 14 Etienne, Wyclef           FR Bridgewater             39.90m     130-11 
      FOUL  38.41m  39.90m           
 15 Veith, Ben                FR Mount Olive             38.87m     127-06 
      34.00m  36.70m  38.87m           
 16 Davis, Devon              SO Randolph                36.59m     120-00 
      32.34m  36.59m  30.64m           
 17 Russell, Tyler            FR Bridgewater             35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.10m           
 18 Wheeler, Derrick          SO N. Carolina             34.86m     114-04 
      34.86m  FOUL  34.48m           
 19 Watson, Mackennon         SO Pfeiffer                34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  33.69m  FOUL           
 20 Depue, Brad               SR Pfeiffer                32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Carter, Quordel           SO Randolph                31.54m     103-06 
      24.18m  31.54m  FOUL           
 22 Cubbage, Ronald           FR N. Carolina             28.75m      94-04 
      28.75m  27.94m  FOUL           
 23 Owusu, Abel               FR Virginia Wes            26.52m      87-00 
      23.53m  26.07m  26.52m           
 24 Tres, Michael             FR Virginia Wes            21.74m      71-04 
      17.53m  19.23m  21.74m           
 -- Mitchell, Sean            JR Mount Olive               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sarkodie, Samuel          FR Virginia Sta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                  11.15   3.2  1    827
  2 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  11.44  -1.7  3    765
  3 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               11.46  -1.7  3    761 11.452
  4 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  11.46  -1.4  2    761 11.453
  5 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             11.48   3.2  1    757
  6 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  11.51  -1.7  3    750
  7 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty             11.55  -1.4  2    742
  8 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  11.65  -1.7  3    721
  9 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina              11.87  -1.7  3    677
 10 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             11.88   3.2  1    675
 11 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  11.91   3.2  1    669
 12 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  11.99   3.2  1    653
 13 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             12.02  -1.4  2    647
 14 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty             12.42  -1.4  2    571
 15 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             12.53  -1.7  3    551
 16 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty             12.60   3.2  1    538
 17 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  12.84  -1.4  2    495
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             50.95   3    771
  2 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               51.33   2    754
  3 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             51.93   3    728
  4 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  52.22   1    715
  5 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             52.74   3    693
  6 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  53.53   2    659
  7 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  53.94   3    642
  8 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty             54.23   2    630
  9 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             55.28   2    588
 10 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina              55.57   2    576
 11 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  55.95   1    561
 12 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  56.74   2    531
 13 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  57.26   3    511
 14 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                  59.70   1    423
 15 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty           1:01.08   3    377
 -- Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty               DNF   1 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc           4:36.74     701
           52.346 (52.346)        2:11.124 (1:18.779)        3:30.557 (1:19.433)
       4:36.737 (1:06.180)
  2 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc           4:38.48     690
           52.183 (52.183)        2:10.696 (1:18.513)        3:30.411 (1:19.715)
       4:38.478 (1:08.068)
  3 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point             4:40.50     677
           51.443 (51.443)        2:10.121 (1:18.678)        3:30.767 (1:20.647)
       4:40.499 (1:09.733)
  4 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                4:50.65     615
           52.698 (52.698)        2:13.999 (1:21.302)        3:37.694 (1:23.695)
       4:50.647 (1:12.953)
  5 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                4:55.17     588
           50.833 (50.833)        2:10.816 (1:19.983)        3:36.493 (1:25.678)
       4:55.161 (1:18.668)
  6 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc           4:55.69     585
           53.211 (53.211)        2:12.976 (1:19.765)        3:35.337 (1:22.362)
       4:55.681 (1:20.344)
  7 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty           5:01.84     549
           53.856 (53.856)        2:16.491 (1:22.635)        3:42.107 (1:25.617)
       5:01.839 (1:19.733)
  8 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                5:04.02     537
           56.823 (56.823)        2:20.307 (1:23.484)        3:43.942 (1:23.635)
       5:04.016 (1:20.074)
  9 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                5:13.47     485
           53.542 (53.542)        2:16.063 (1:22.522)        3:44.929 (1:28.867)
       5:13.469 (1:28.540)
 10 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty           5:24.19     428
           57.167 (57.167)        2:23.797 (1:26.630)        3:59.648 (1:35.852)
       5:24.184 (1:24.537)
 11 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                5:24.29     428
           54.287 (54.287)        2:17.816 (1:23.529)        3:51.267 (1:33.452)
       5:24.287 (1:33.020)
 12 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                5:48.96     311
           58.167 (58.167)        2:32.203 (1:34.037)        4:33.964 (2:01.762)
       5:48.956 (1:14.992)
 13 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty           6:06.32     239
           59.368 (59.368)        2:39.604 (1:40.237)        4:30.391 (1:50.787)
       6:06.314 (1:35.924)
 14 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                7:01.02      71
           57.733 (57.733)        2:32.244 (1:34.512)        4:37.444 (2:05.200)
       7:01.012 (2:23.568)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  15.01  -0.2  1    848
  2 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  15.49   0.9  2    791
  3 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               15.52   0.9  2    788
  4 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  15.75  -0.2  1    761
  5 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina              16.01  -0.2  1    732
  6 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty             16.13   2.3  4    718
  7 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  16.28   0.9  2    702
  8 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             16.49   0.7  3    679
  9 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             16.65   0.9  2    661
 10 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  16.70   2.7  5    656
 11 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  16.86   2.7  5    639
 12 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             17.14   0.7  3    610
 13 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                  17.17   2.3  4    607
 14 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty             17.79   2.7  5    544
 15 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             19.33   0.7  3    404
 -- Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty               DNF   2.3  4 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  2.06m    6-09.00    859
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               1.94m    6-04.25    749
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                  1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP    O   XO  XXP 
  6 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO   XO  PPP  XXX 
 10 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
 12 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty             1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina                 NH            
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty                NH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  4.34m   14-02.75    714
     3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 4.44 
        O    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             4.24m   13-11.00    685
     3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               4.24m   13-11.00    685
     3.54 3.64 3.74 3.84 3.94 4.04 4.14 4.24 4.34 
       XO  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                  3.44m   11-03.50    467
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   PP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             3.44m   11-03.50    467
     3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 
        O  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina              3.44m   11-03.50    467
     3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 3.44 3.54 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             3.04m    9-11.75    367
     2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty             2.94m    9-07.75    342
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 
        O  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  9 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 
        O  PPP    O    O 
  9 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  2.74m    8-11.75    296
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 
       XO  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 12 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty             2.64m    8-08.00    273
     2.44 2.54 2.64 2.74 2.84 2.94 3.04 3.14 3.24 3.34 
       XO    O    O  PPP  PPP   PP   PP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 13 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             2.54m    8-04.00    251
     2.44 2.54 2.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty                NH            
     2.44 
      XXX 
 -- Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                     NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                     NH            
     4.34 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                  6.46m  -1.7  21-02.50    688
     6.46m(-1.7) 6.28m(-1.8) FOUL(-3.8)            
  2 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               6.45m  -2.7  21-02.00    686
     6.45m(-2.7) FOUL(-2.1) 6.02m(-0.9)            
  3 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty             6.30m  -2.4  20-08.00    652
     6.30m(-2.4) 5.85m(-7.4) FOUL(-2.3)            
  4 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  6.29m  -4.0  20-07.75    650
     6.20m(-3.2) 6.29m(-4.0) 5.92m(-0.2)            
  5 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             6.21m  -1.3  20-04.50    632
     5.78m(-1.8) FOUL(-0.3) 6.21m(-1.3)            
  6 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                  6.19m  -0.1  20-03.75    628
     6.19m(-0.1) 5.97m(-0.6) 6.08m(-2.9)            
  7 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  6.15m  -0.4  20-02.25    619
     5.96m(-2.2) 5.90m(-2.7) 6.15m(-0.4)            
  8 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  6.13m  -3.3  20-01.50    615
     6.13m(-3.3) PASS      PASS                 
  9 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                  6.04m  -2.2  19-09.75    595
     5.98m(-2.9) 6.04m(-2.2) 5.95m(-1.5)            
 10 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             5.78m  -2.8  18-11.75    540
     5.48m(-1.5) 5.70m(-1.8) 5.78m(-2.8)            
 11 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  5.60m   0.1  18-04.50    502
     5.55m(1.5) 5.54m(-2.3) 5.60m(0.1)            
 12 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc             5.44m  -0.1  17-10.25    469
     5.14m(-1.1) 5.22m(-2.7) 5.44m(-0.1)            
 13 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina              5.41m  -4.6  17-09.00    463
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-2.0) 5.41m(-4.6)            
 14 Gilroy, Zach              SR Liberty                  5.40m  -2.2  17-08.75    461
     3.97m(-2.1) 5.40m(-2.2) PASS                 
 15 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty             4.99m  -0.1  16-04.50    380
     4.70m(1.0) 4.42m(-0.9) 4.99m(-0.1)            
 16 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75    367
     4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 4.90m(1.4)            
 17 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             4.50m  -2.4  14-09.25    290
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.5) 4.50m(-2.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                 12.64m   41-05.75    645
      12.43m  FOUL  12.64m            
  2 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                 11.78m   38-07.75    593
      11.31m  11.78m  FOUL            
  3 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc            10.89m   35-08.75    539
      FOUL  9.62m  10.89m            
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                 10.60m   34-09.50    522
      10.20m  10.60m  10.22m            
  5 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point               9.98m   32-09.00    484
      9.43m  9.75m  9.98m            
  6 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty             9.71m   31-10.25    468
      8.88m  9.69m  9.71m            
  7 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty             9.70m   31-10.00    468
      9.70m  9.62m  FOUL            
  8 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc             9.48m   31-01.25    454
      8.45m  8.96m  9.48m            
  9 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                  9.39m   30-09.75    449
      8.91m  8.99m  9.39m            
 10 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina              9.37m   30-09.00    448
      8.69m  FOUL  9.37m            
 11 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                  9.32m   30-07.00    445
      8.74m  9.32m  9.05m            
 12 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                  9.07m   29-09.25    430
      9.07m  8.55m  8.79m            
 13 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty             8.93m   29-03.75    422
      FOUL  8.53m  8.93m            
 14 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc             8.43m   27-08.00    392
      7.89m  7.83m  8.43m            
 15 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                  7.70m   25-03.25    349
      FOUL  7.66m  7.70m            
 16 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty             7.31m   23-11.75    326
      7.05m  7.31m  6.74m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                 37.24m     122-02    609
      37.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc            35.30m     115-10    570
      35.30m  FOUL  31.63m            
  3 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            34.30m     112-06    550
      31.83m  FOUL  34.30m            
  4 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                 34.26m     112-05    549
      FOUL  34.26m  FOUL            
  5 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                 30.25m      99-03    469
      FOUL  25.92m  30.25m            
  6 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                 29.91m      98-01    463
      29.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                 29.91m      98-01    463
      FOUL  29.80m  29.91m            
  8 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                 28.59m      93-09    437
      FOUL  28.59m  27.23m            
  9 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point              28.40m      93-02    433
      28.40m  26.87m  27.86m            
  9 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                 28.40m      93-02    433
      23.86m  28.40m  20.29m            
 11 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty            27.46m      90-01    415
      27.46m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty            25.29m      83-00    373
      25.29m  24.04m  25.15m            
 13 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina             23.95m      78-07    347
      20.17m  23.95m  FOUL            
 14 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty            23.38m      76-08    336
      FOUL  23.38m  23.24m            
 15 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc            21.15m      69-05    294
      18.32m  21.15m  20.13m            
 16 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc            19.06m      62-06    254
      FOUL  19.06m  18.63m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                 60.57m     198-09    746
      51.87m  FOUL  60.57m            
  2 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                 45.20m     148-03    518
      45.20m  44.90m  42.01m            
  3 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                 44.37m     145-07    506
      41.66m  43.13m  44.37m            
  4 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc            40.31m     132-03    447
      40.31m  FOUL  39.06m            
  5 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc            39.93m     131-00    441
      39.93m  35.40m  37.78m            
  6 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty            37.42m     122-09    405
      37.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7 Raines, Austin            FR West Liberty            35.61m     116-10    379
      35.37m  35.23m  35.61m            
  8 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty            34.38m     112-09    361
      31.89m  FOUL  34.38m            
  9 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty            34.08m     111-10    357
      33.44m  26.11m  34.08m            
 10 Deane, Aaron              JR N. Carolina             31.98m     104-11    327
      31.98m  29.90m  30.38m            
 11 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                 31.71m     104-00    323
      FOUL  30.26m  31.71m            
 12 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point              30.59m     100-04    308
      30.59m  29.80m  FOUL            
 13 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                 30.57m     100-03    307
      30.57m  23.79m  FOUL            
 14 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                 28.53m      93-07    279
      FOUL  26.79m  28.53m            
 15 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                 28.00m      91-10    271
      28.00m  FOUL  20.08m            
 16 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc            25.67m      84-03    239
      25.67m  23.99m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Facility: F  7903  4/16/1994   Brian Brophy, VISA                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romero Gonzales, Pablo    FR High Point                6325  
  2 Davis, Zach               SR Liberty                   5819  
  3 Ballengee, Markus         FR Liberty                   5674  
  4 Lee, Erick                SR Slippery Roc              5655  
  5 Colcombe, Dylan           FR Slippery Roc              5595  
  6 Lindsey, Desmond          FR Hampton                   5575  
  7 Powell, Jerrick           SO Hampton                   5566  
  8 Girgash, Steven           SO Slippery Roc              5371  
  9 Clark, Trey               SO Hampton                   5181  
 10 Hardy, Donmanique         SR Hampton                   5135  
 11 Maduka, Tim               FR Liberty                   5056  
 12 Davis, Jeremy             NA Unat-Liberty              4805  
 13 Simons, Thomas            SO West Liberty              4056  
 14 Jones, Gregory            FR West Liberty              3929